Cyprus Tenders - 20 July 2026

17 tenders published in Cyprus on 20 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Cyprus on 20 July 2026, across industries like Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Cyprus?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Cyprus and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Cyprus.

13893639 ΕΚΤ 12-26: Προμήθεια εξοπλισμού για την ειδικότητα Ηλεκτρονικοί Υπολογιστές, Δίκτυα και Επικοινωνίε Deadline17 Sep 2026 13893744 ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΣ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΕΙΡΩΜΕΝΩΝ ΠΑΚΕΤΩΝ ΑΓΓΕΙΟΓΡΑΦΙΑΣ ΓΙΑ ΤΙΣ ΑΝΑΓΚΕΣ ΤΩΝ ΕΠΕΜΒΑΤΙ� Deadline03 Sep 2026 13893973 Προσφορά για την προμήθεια Zolbetuximab ΦΥΥ 104/2026-YΥ Deadline26 Aug 2026 13894390 Διαγωνισμός Παροχής Υπηρεσιών Ομάδας Συμβούλων Μελετητών για την εκτίμηση και αντιμετώπιση γεωκ� Deadline30 Aug 2026 13903864 PURCHASE OF EXCAVATORS/LOADERS (digger) AND HYDRAULIC HAMMER (gun) SERVICES FOR THE PROJECTS CONCERNING THE IRRIGATION SECTOR IN THE AREAS OF THE TWO MUNICIPALITIES OF EAAA Deadline18 Aug 2026 13904116 Purchase of Data Protection Officer (DPO) services in accordance with GDPR EU2016/679 and purchase of GDPR compliance audit reporting services Deadline07 Aug 2026 13904117 47/2026 - Vehicle consultancy services, for the needs of the Nicosia Provincial Organization of Self-Government, including lifting machines Deadline07 Aug 2026 13904118 COMPETITION FOR THE SUPPLY OF CLOTHS WITH DETERGENT AND DISINFECTING ACTION FOR THE NEEDS OF NURSING HOSPITALS, Ministry of Health, K.O.120/26 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13904119 Provision of services for the collection, transport and disposal of municipal waste of the Municipal District of Pano Polemidion at the facilities of OEDA Pentakomou 13/2026 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13904121 PURCHASE OF EXCAVATORS/LOADERS (DIGGER), HYDRAULIC HAMMER (GUN) AND TRUCKS FOR THE PROJECTS CONCERNING THE IRRIGATION BRANCH OF EOAA IN THE AREA OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF AGIAS NAPAS Deadline18 Aug 2026 13904122 Tender for the Purchase of Services of one (1) Pharmacist for the Pharmaceutical Warehouses of the Department of Purchases and Supplies of the Ministry of Health, G.T. 31/26 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13908273 RENTAL OF CAR TRUCKS WITH DRIVER FOR THE NEEDS OF T.D.E. (E.M.L/SIAS OFFICE) FOR WORK IN AREA 2 OF NICOSIA DISTRICT. TENDER NO.: D.T.D.E. (E.M.L./sias) 37/2026 Deadline31 Jul 2026 13908274 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF METAL RAILWAYS FOR THE REPLACEMENT OF EXISTING AND/OR FOR NEW POINTS ON ROADS OF LARNACA PROVINCE, D.T.D.E. (EM.LKA) 24/2026 Deadline31 Jul 2026 13908275 Tender for the execution of the road surfacing project with asphalt carpet (premix), on roads of primary importance within the municipal limits of the Municipality of Amathus. No. Deadline03 Aug 2026 13908276 Construction of a wall on the Bypass Road to Pharmaka, DTDE (EM.LKA) 27/2026 Deadline31 Jul 2026 13909434 RE-PROCLAMATION: Water supply of Tsadas – Replacement of the pumping pipe of Borehole 13/78. Deadline05 Aug 2026 13910920 Διαγωνισμός για αντικατάσταση υφιστάμενων ACB με καινούργια και τοποθέτηση Νέων Παροχών για τον Αξ Deadline04 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us