Cyprus Tenders - 22 July 2026

130 tenders published in Cyprus on 22 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Cyprus on 22 July 2026, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Access Control, Meters, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Cyprus?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Cyprus and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Access Control, Meters, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Cyprus.

13937476 Συλλογή, μεταφορά και απόρριψη οικιακών στερεών απορριμμάτων από τα Δ.Δ. Δρομολαξιάς Μενεού και Κι Deadline27 Aug 2026 13942001 Α.Ο.13/26 Προμήθεια αντιδραστηρίων συστήματος PCR πολλαπλών στόχων για επείγουσες και σοβαρές περιπτ� Deadline19 Oct 2026 13942129 F.D 21/2026 The Supply/Installation/Commissioning of two (2) Airbus TB3HP for the Expansion of Cyprus Police Tetra Network Deadline19 Oct 2026 13942411 YSPT(5)/017/2026 - Maintenance of Existing SAP Information System Licenses for one year with the right to renew for another year Deadline05 Aug 2026 13942533 COMPETITION FOR THE SUPPLY OF NGS LIBRARY PREPARATION KITS - 21/2026 Deadline31 Aug 2026 13944888 SUPPLY, TRANSPORTATION AND DELIVERY OF COLD ASPHALT MIXTURE FOR THE NEEDS OF THE NICOSIA DISTRICT ENGINEER'S OFFICE. TENDER NO.: D.T.D.E. (E.M.L/sias) 38/2026 Deadline31 Jul 2026 13945186 Provision of services for the cutting, collection and removal of grasses, as well as the collection and removal of mixed waste from normal roads of the Larnaca District, D.T.D.E. ( Deadline31 Jul 2026 13945188 D.T.D.E. (E.M. L/SOU) 51/2026 SUPPLY OF METAL FRAMES AND EQUIPMENT FOR MANUFACTURING ROAD NETWORK SIGNS Deadline30 Jul 2026 13945189 Tender no. 63/2026 for milling, removal of existing asphalt concrete, asphalt paving, Horizontal Marking on roads of Primary Importance and various roads in the Municipality of Sou Deadline07 Aug 2026 13946102 57/25-26 Tender for the Management and Operation of the Canteen at the 13th Primary School KA΄ + ΚΒ΄ Deadline03 Aug 2026 13946250 Tender no.: 13.25.002.020.002.26.004 - Provision of Preventive and Corrective Maintenance Services for Air Conditioning Devices in various Government Buildings and National Guard C Deadline31 Jul 2026 13946489 Supply of Equipment for the "Construction and Construction" and "Architecture and Civil Engineering" Branches Deadline24 Aug 2026 13946770 Local Repair of Damaged Asphalt Pavement (Patsias) in various parts of the roads of Larnaca District, D.T.D.E. (EM.LKA.) 18/2026 Deadline31 Jul 2026 13946861 Local repair of asphalt pavements (patches) on the highways of Larnaca District, D.T.D.E. (EM.LKA.) 26/2026 Deadline31 Jul 2026 13948179 Offer for the supply of Abatacept Formulation F.Y.Y. 99/2026 - YY Deadline30 Jul 2026 13948180 Offer for the supply of Ruxience preparation -13.25.02.08.301 Deadline13 Aug 2026 13948744 A.O.09/26-Competition for the supply of flow cytometry reagents and equipment for the Primordial Cell Transplantation Laboratory of G.N. Nicosia Deadline14 Sep 2026 13948858 Competition no. 69/2026 for the purchase of insulation services (waterproofing/waterproofing) of the roof of the Municipal Hall, the Municipal Theater and the cafeteria in the Acro Deadline07 Aug 2026 13948859 Replacement of outdated water supply pipelines in the municipal areas of Pafos District Deadline18 Sep 2026 13948860 Offer for the supply of Diclofenac Injection FYY 101/2026-OKYPY Deadline06 Aug 2026 13948861 Construction of ossuary in Anavargo Cemetery Deadline07 Aug 2026 13948862 Competition no. 140/2026 of the Municipality of Strovolos, for the supply and maintenance of a wheel loader Deadline05 Aug 2026 13948863 GENERAL MAINTENANCE OF GOVERNMENT SETTLEMENTS OF LIMASO AND PAPHOS DISTRICTS 2027-2029 Deadline11 Sep 2026 13948864 TENDER NO. 139/2026 PROVISION OF ENGINEERING CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE STUDY OF SUITABLE ROAD CONSTRUCTION WITHIN THE FRAMEWORK OF ARTICLE 52 (CONTRACTS 34, 35, 36 AND 37) Deadline03 Sep 2026 13948865 Construction - improvement of public sanitary facilities and construction - repair of remaining parts of the Project Creating a Public Transport and Public Sanitation Infrastructur Deadline14 Sep 2026 13948866 Tender for the provision of services for the organization and implementation of an event including a day/conference on gastronomy and an exhibition of local producers in the field Deadline03 Sep 2026 13948867 Purchase, Supply, Placement, Installation of three (3) Reverse Vending Machines at the Beach Front of the Episkopi Municipal Department of the Municipality of Kourio. Deadline04 Aug 2026 13948868 44/2026 - Supply and installation of water pumping stations in the new communities of the Nicosia District Self-Government Organization Deadline12 Aug 2026 13948869 DITOUFE(1)/025/2026 - Supply of laboratory equipment for the digitization needs of the Department of Tourism and Hospitality Management of the Cyprus University of Technology Deadline05 Aug 2026 13948870 Competition for the construction and equipment of pavilion for IGTM, Cannes 19-22/10/2026 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13948871 IMMHIYP(1)/024/2026 - Supply of Entangled Photon Source device Deadline05 Aug 2026 13948872 CHEM(1)/018/2026 Supply, installation and training in the use of laboratory equipment for the needs of the teaching laboratories of the undergraduate and postgraduate program of th Deadline05 Aug 2026 13948873 Collection, transport and disposal of household solid waste from the D.D. Meneou and Kiti Routes, Kiti Tourist Area Softaden and the Softaden Exchange Areas, Kokkines at the Kosii Deadline28 Aug 2026 13948874 COMPETITION FOR THE SUPPLY OF DISPOSABLE ELECTROSURGICAL THERMOSTATS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE NURSES OF THE O.K.Yp.Y. (THERMAL STICKS – GROUNDING ELECTRODES – CONNECTING CABLES) A. Deadline03 Sep 2026 13948875 COMPETITION FOR THE SUPPLY OF STERILE ANGIOGRAPHY PACKAGES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE INTERVENTIVE CARDIOLOGY LABORATORIES OF THE HOSPITALS OF THE O.K.Y.Y. A.O.36/26 Deadline04 Sep 2026 13948876 EKT 12-26: Supply of equipment for the specialty Computers, Networks and Communications of the Department of Electronics and Electronic Applications of ΔMTEEK Deadline18 Sep 2026 13948877 Tender for the provision of services of a team of consultants for the assessment and treatment of geohazards in the state block 2319 in Paphos Deadline31 Aug 2026 13948878 Offer for the supply of Zolbetuximab FYY 104/2026-YY Deadline27 Aug 2026 13948879 Tender for replacement of existing ACBs with new ones and installation of New Supplies for the CT Scanner at the Power Station of the Old Wing of the Larnaca General Hospital Deadline05 Aug 2026 13948880 REPLACEMENT OF THE OLD METALLIC IRRIGATION PIPE IN THE COMMUNITY OF ERYCHOS ON THE NICOSIA-TROODUS HIGHWAY Deadline30 Jul 2026 13948881 ONE STAGE ARCHITECTURAL COMPETITION FOR THE STATE ARCHIVES BUILDING Deadline20 Nov 2026 13948882 ΟΧΣ2/2026 - Provision of advisory services by external consultants for the implementation of the sale of a portfolio of Non-Performing Loans ("Transaction") Deadline04 Sep 2026 13948883 TAU 31/2026 - PREPARATION OF SUSTAINABILITY STUDIES (PHASE 1) AND VALUE FOR MONEY ANALYSIS STUDIES (PHASE 2) FOR ALL DESALATION UNIT PROJECTS Deadline08 Sep 2026 13948928 TY479/2022 - CREATION OF A SPORTS AREA IN THE 459th AIR DEFENSE SQUADRON Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948930 COMPETITION FOR THE SUPPLY OF CHLORHEXIDINE DIGLUCONATE 2 PERCENT ALCOHOL SOLUTION FOR SKIN SENSITIZATION DURING THE INSERTION AND HANDLING OF INTRAVASCULAR CATHETERS Deadline31 Jul 2026 13948931 Provision of Rental Services of up to three car trucks with their drivers per working day in the Municipality of Larnaca Deadline03 Aug 2026 13948932 Tender, for the Provision of Rental Services of Up to Three Excavators - Loaders (Digger Loaders) with their Drivers/Operators Per Work Day in the Municipality of Larnaca Deadline03 Aug 2026 13948933 Tender for the extension of the sewage network along Aphroditis Avenue in Geroskipou (East of ALIATHON hotel) Deadline07 Aug 2026 13948934 353/2026_Lubricating Oil for Steam Turbines at Dhekelia Power Station Deadline05 Aug 2026 13948935 Tender for the Purchase of Services for the Operation of an Intensive Day Treatment Program within the Department of Prisons Deadline09 Oct 2026 13948936 352/2026 - SUPPLY OF CHEMICALS FOR REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT [LIMESTONE (CaCO3)] Deadline30 Jul 2026 13948937 UCY-2026-024-YPY Supply, Implementation, Support and Maintenance of a Network Access Control (NAC) System for the University of Cyprus Deadline01 Sep 2026 13948938 TAU 37/2026- Rental of three (3) Vehicles (Category "Z") type SUV with four-wheel drive, for 36 months Deadline29 Jul 2026 13948939 Tender for the supply of 3,000 water meters with a nominal diameter of 15mm Deadline12 Aug 2026 13948940 Tender for Legal Services to CHC for the commercial exploitation of hydrocarbons Deadline04 Sep 2026 13948941 Tender No. 13.25.005.003.26.03 for the Supply Installation and Ten-Year Maintenance of Fixed Power Generator Pairs at the "Evangelos Florakis" Naval Base Deadline04 Aug 2026 13948942 Tender for the provision of Information Security Managed Services Deadline12 Aug 2026 13948943 COMPETITION FOR THE SUPPLY OF DEVICES FOR SUPPORT, THERAPY AND MOBILE REHABILITATION OF PATIENTS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE HOSPITALS OF THE MOH Deadline24 Jul 2026 13948944 COMPETITION FOR THE SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE OF CELL REMOVAL, SEPARATION AND COLLECTION SYSTEMS AND SUPPLY OF COMPATIBLE CONSUMABLES FOR THE NEEDS OF OKYPY. A.O.32/26 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13948945 Bidding for the provision of services for the granting of a license to place advertising signs on pre-determined stakes within the Municipal limits of Amathus. No. 19/2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13948946 06/26 Tender for the provision of Filming Services to the Cyprus News Agency (CYPE) Deadline03 Aug 2026 13948947 ME 45-26 Provision of Services for Transportation of children with Special Needs to Secondary General and Technical Education schools for the district of LIMESO - School Year 2026- Deadline07 Aug 2026 13948948 KITIOU PRIMARY SCHOOL – BUILDING MAINTENANCE - 5/2025-2026 Deadline31 Jul 2026 13948949 Tender for the purchase of high-flow blood/fluid heating and infusion systems including its consumables for the needs of the Trauma Center and the TAEP of OKYPY hospitals Deadline07 Aug 2026 13948950 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS TYPES OF CLEANING Deadline04 Aug 2026 13948951 Pachnas Water Supply – Projects to reduce losses in the networks - moving/replacing Water Meters Deadline24 Jul 2026 13948952 Monument to the Fallen - Trahoni Deadline31 Jul 2026 13948953 Offer for chemical analyzes in sea water No. decree 18/2026 Deadline31 Jul 2026 13948955 19/2026 Construction of a Multipurpose Social Care Center-Model Autism Center in Ayia Napa Deadline07 Aug 2026 13948956 PERIODIC MAINTENANCE OF NICOSIA DISTRICT HIGHWAYS, TENDER NO.: KPS/11/2026/E(A) Deadline31 Jul 2026 13948957 Tender for the Supply, Installation and Maintenance of Bone Drills and Bone Saws, including consumables, for the needs of Orthopedic Departments. of Hospitals of the O.K.Yp.Y. A.O. Deadline07 Aug 2026 13948958 49/2026 - Supply of a (new or used) truck with a factory-integrated sewage vacuum and water jetting system (The Unit) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13948959 Offer for the supply of Vaccines reg. no. 97/2026 (YY) Deadline03 Aug 2026 13950036 RIC 5/2026 Provision of Cleaning Services at the offices of the Cyprus Radio Foundation Deadline27 Jul 2026 13950038 ED.LAR 040/2026 OFFER FOR THE RENT OF UP TO (10) BIOLOGICAL TOILETS IN DIFFERENT POINTS OF THE LARNACA PROVINCE FOR THE NEEDS OF THE TECHNICAL SERVICES COLLABORATION Deadline24 Jul 2026 13950806 TY575/2026 - Supply, transport and delivery of insulating sandwich panels in various colors Phase D Deadline23 Jul 2026 13951393 T.F. 23/2026 Supply of food items (food packaging box) for the needs of prisoners of the Prison Department Deadline03 Aug 2026 13952813 COMPETITION FOR MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION OF THE BOX AT AKROPOLIS HIGH SCHOOL Deadline03 Aug 2026 13952818 COMPETITION FOR MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION OF THE BOX IN THE PRIMARY SCHOOL OF AGIOS KASSIANOU Deadline03 Aug 2026 13952823 COMPETITION FOR THE PROVISION OF SERVICES OF ONE (1) HEALTH INSPECTOR FOR THE HEALTH SERVICE OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF AGIAS NAPAS FOR TWELVE (12) MONTHS Deadline29 Jul 2026 13952825 COMPETITION FOR MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION OF THE CLASSROOM AT THE PRIMARY SCHOOL OF MAKEDONITIS 3 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13952829 Tender for the supply of a closed system for dissolving, transporting and administering cytostatic drugs for the needs of OKYPY Hospitals Deadline08 Sep 2026 13952833 BIDDING COMPETITION FOR THE MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION OF THE SPACE AT THE HIGH SCHOOL OF AGIOS IOANNI CHRYSOSTOMOU LAKATAMIA Deadline29 Jul 2026 13952835 P.Y.107(14/2026) Supply and maintenance of four (04) double-cab Van type commercial vehicles Deadline03 Sep 2026 13952837 Supply and Installation of fifteen (15) Automated External Defibrillators in various Departments and Buildings of the Municipality of Ayia Napa Deadline03 Aug 2026 13952839 COMPETITION FOR MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION OF THE BOX AT AGLANTZIA PRIMARY SCHOOL V Deadline03 Aug 2026 13952844 BIDDING COMPETITION FOR THE MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION OF THE CLASSROOM AT ARCHANGELLO LAKATAMIA HIGH SCHOOL Deadline29 Jul 2026 13952848 COMPETITION FOR MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION OF THE ACROPOLIS PRIMARY SCHOOL SCHOOL Deadline03 Aug 2026 13952853 BIDDING COMPETITION FOR MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION OF THE SCHOOL IN THE HIGH SCHOOL OF AGIOS GEORGIOS LAKATAMIA Deadline29 Jul 2026 13952854 TENDER NO.61/2026 FOR INSTALLATION, OPERATION, SURVEILLANCE AND REMOVAL OF CHRISTMAS FESTIVE DECORATIONS FOR THE CHRISTMAS PERIOD 2026 - 2027 Deadline14 Aug 2026 13952858 BIDDING COMPETITION FOR MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION OF THE BOX IN THE FIRST PRIMARY SCHOOL OF LAKATAMIA Deadline29 Jul 2026 13952929 Provision of services for the preparation of an EMP for the Spatial Areas of Limassol District, within the framework of the First Phase of the Revision of the Rural Policy Statemen Deadline31 Jul 2026 13952938 TENDER NO. 93/2026 FOR THE PURCHASE OF REMOVAL AND REPLACEMENT SERVICES OF THE SPECTATOR SEATS (FIRST 6 ROWS) IN THE SQUARE OF THE MUNICIPAL THEATER OF TROVOLOS FOR PERFORMANCE NEE Deadline30 Jul 2026 13952941 Tender for the Purchase of Services to Conduct an Advertising Campaign to Promote Lionfish in Cyprus Deadline07 Aug 2026 13952947 STUDY AND CONSTRUCTION OF A PHOTOVOLTAIC SYSTEM, WITH CAPACITY UP TO 180 KW, WITHIN THE TERMINAL OWNED BY KODAP, IN THE ENERGY CENTER OF BASILIKOU Deadline17 Sep 2026 13952950 Purchase of Services for the Provision of Supportive Staffing for the Disability Assessment Centers in Nicosia, Limassol and Larnaca as part of the Disability Assessment System Exp Deadline24 Aug 2026 13952952 "Maintenance Works of External Surfaces of Buildings D' and E' of the Provincial Cadastre Office of Limassol", D.T.D.E. (E.M. L/sou) 49/2026 Deadline28 Aug 2026 13952956 BIDDING COMPETITION FOR THE EXPLOITATION OF A BOX AT THE PRIMARY SCHOOL OF ST. STEPHANOS CHLORAKAS - LEMBAS Deadline31 Jul 2026 13952962 COMPETITION FOR MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION OF THE BOX IN AGLANTZIA PRIMARY SCHOOL 1 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13952965 COMPETITION FOR MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION OF THE BOX IN THE 2nd PRIMARY SCHOOL OF MACEDONITIS Deadline03 Aug 2026 13952974 COMPETITION FOR MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION OF THE BOX IN THE A+B PRIMARY SCHOOL OF KAIMAKLIO Deadline03 Aug 2026 13952976 Maintenance works of the existing buildings of Pyrgo Primary School and Pyrgo Public Kindergarten Deadline31 Jul 2026 13952978 COMPETITION FOR MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION OF THE BOX IN THE PRIMARY SCHOOL OF PALOURIOTISSAS III Deadline03 Aug 2026 13952981 18/26 Configuration of parking spaces of the Sports Center in the Municipal District of Frenaros Deadline31 Jul 2026 13952985 COMPETITION FOR MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION OF THE BOX IN THE PRIMARY SCHOOL OF PALOURIOTISSAS B' Deadline03 Aug 2026 13952987 MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION OF THE BOX IN LYKABETTO PRIMARY SCHOOL Deadline03 Aug 2026 13952990 Provision of technical lighting equipment rental/installation services for the Wine Festival events (58/2026) Deadline04 Aug 2026 13952994 AD 7/2026 Tender for the Supply of Printing Paper (Uncoated woodfree – Coated – Matt – Digital paper) Deadline05 Aug 2026 13952996 Provision of Services for the organization of the Euro-Mediterranean Festival of Traditional Dances 2026 (57/2026) Deadline04 Aug 2026 13953001 Offer for the supply of Pharmaceutical Materials for Radioactive Labeling, F.Y.Y.93/2026-OKYPY Deadline30 Jul 2026 13953097 OXS7/2026 - FIVE SECTOR HOUSING FINANCING AGENCY INSURANCE {INSURANCE PLAN GROUP A} Deadline31 Aug 2026 13953110 DSMK9-2026 Purchase of Consulting Services for the purpose of reforming the Electricity Market Rules (KAH) Deadline07 Aug 2026 13953114 Dir. no. 26.065.SS.EMY - Provision of maintenance services for four elevators installed in the building of the embassy of the Republic of Cyprus in Athens Deadline07 Aug 2026 13953116 RIK 16/2026 Purchase of services for the production of Basketball matches Deadline24 Jul 2026 13953118 RIC 15/2026 Purchase of services for Europa League match productions Deadline24 Jul 2026 13953123 Competition for the construction and equipment of pavilion for Seatrade, MED 16-17/09/2026 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13953126 Supply of equipment for the Specialty "Graphic Arts" of the Branch of Applied Arts (EKT 10-26) Deadline25 Sep 2026 13953132 CONSTRUCTION AND REPAIR / RECONSTRUCTION OF PEDESTRIAN PATHS IN THE ENTIRE PROVINCE OF PAFOS - TENDER NO.: 11/2026/A.D./E.M. PAPHOS Deadline24 Jul 2026 13953134 53/25-26 Provision of Security Services for School Spaces in Middle Schools, High Schools and Technical Schools Deadline10 Aug 2026 13953136 PALODEIA PRIMARY SCHOOL - MAINTENANCE WORKS (T.Y. 30/2026) Deadline24 Jul 2026 13953139 Tender for the supply of flexible cystoscopes, flexible ureteroscopes and semi-flexible ureteroscopes for the Urology Clinics of the Hospitals of the Ministry of Health Deadline24 Jul 2026 13953142 Cutting/pruning and collecting acacias and other trees from the foothills and slopes of the highways of Larnaca District. TENDER NO.: D.T.D.E. (EM.LKA) 20/2026 Deadline24 Jul 2026 13953150 Tender for the purchase of a Yellow Photocoagulation Laser for the treatment of retinal diseases for the needs of OKYpY Hospitals (K.O.78/26) Deadline07 Sep 2026 13953154 Tender No. 07/2026: Provision of Civil Engineering Services for the Conduct of Primary Seismic Inspections Deadline07 Aug 2026 13953157 Competition no. DETS 1/2026 for the provision of General Investment Adviser and Risk Management Operations Manager services for the Pension and Gratuity Fund of SALA employees Deadline24 Jul 2026 13953164 Supply and installation of Laminate flooring in various Government Offices / Departments / Services in the City and District of Limassol - D.T.D.E. (E.M. L/sou) 52/2026 Deadline24 Jul 2026 13953166 E.LEY 17/2026 - Reconstruction of footpaths on Agios Kyprianou street in Menikou community in Nicosia District Deadline24 Jul 2026 13953171 Provision of Consultant Services for "Construction of roller skating park and handball/basketball court, in Anthoupolis Municipality" Deadline29 Jul 2026 13953198 Tender No.10/2026: Provision of IT services, services for the preparation of statistics and consulting services for the implementation and application of the European Regulation 12 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13959027 Creation of a Register of Trainers for the Academy of Correctional Officers of the Department of Prisons (09/2026-09/2029) Deadline13 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us