Cyprus Tenders - 6 August 2026

9 tenders published in Cyprus on 6 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Cyprus on 6 August 2026, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Cyprus?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Cyprus and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Cyprus.

14190429 Παραχώρηση άδειας χρήσης της οικοδομής που βρίσκεται εντός του Παττίχειου Πάρκου στη Λάρνακα για Deadline11 Aug 2026 14190448 ΠΡΟΣΦΟΡΑ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΕΚΤΕΛΕΣΗ ΤΟΥ ΕΡΓΟΥ: ΚΑΤΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΠΑΙΔΟΤΟΠΟΥ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΧΩΡΟΥ ΤΟΥ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟΥ ΠΑΡΚΟΥ Σ� Deadline11 Sep 2026 14221786 ΠΑΡΟΧΗ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ ΦΥΛΑΞΗΣ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΩΝ ΧΩΡΩΝ ΣΕ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΑ, ΛΥΚΕΙΑ ΚΑΙ ΤΕΧΝΙΚΕΣ ΣΧΟΛΕΣ Deadline20 Aug 2026 14222368 ΟΧΣ2/2026 - Παροχή συμβουλευτικών υπηρεσιών από εξωτερικούς συμβούλους για την υλοποίηση της πώληση� Deadline04 Sep 2026 14222408 Προσφορά για την προμήθεια Zoledronic Acid 5mg ΦΥΥ 106/2026-ΟΑΥ Deadline10 Sep 2026 14222444 Διαγωνισμός αρ. 20/2026 για προμήθεια υδρομετρητών ονομαστικής διαμέτρου 15 χιλιοστών για τις ανάγκες Deadline28 Sep 2026 14222483 Προσφορά για την προμήθεια δισκίων Letermovir αρ.διαγ.Φ.Υ.Υ. 111/2026 (ΟΑΥ) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14222798 Προμήθεια, εγκατάσταση, εκπαίδευση στη χρήση και συντήρηση ενός (1) συστήματος UPLC-MS/MS για τον Κλάδο � Deadline24 Sep 2026 14222867 Διαγωνισμός για την Προμήθεια, Εγκατάσταση και Καλή Λειτουργία Φορητών Ακτινοσκοπικών Συστημάτω� Deadline02 Oct 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us