Cyprus Tenders - 2 September 2026

8 tenders published in Cyprus on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Cyprus on 2 September 2026, across industries like Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Cyprus?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Cyprus and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Cyprus.

14632894 Αγορά υπηρεσιών μελετητή/συμβούλου για κτηριολογική ανακαίνιση τεσσάρων (4) Τεχνικών Σχολών στη Δ� Deadline16 Oct 2026 14633318 A.O. 47/26 ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΣ ΓΙΑ ΤΟΠΟΘΕΤΗΣΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΥΓΡΟΜΟΝΩΣΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΔΙΑΦΟΡΩΝ ΑΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΓΑΣΙΩΝ ΣΕ ΔΙΑΦΟΡΑ ΤΜΗΜΑΤΑ Deadline01 Oct 2026 14633451 Διαγωνισμός για την Αγορά Υπηρεσιών Καθαρισμού των Κέντρων Μαστογραφίας του Υπουργείου Υγείας Πα Deadline18 Sep 2026 14633468 Δ.Ο 53/2026 ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΚΑΙ ΣΥΝΤΗΡΗΣΗ ΟΧΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΤΥΠΟΥ ΜΙΚΡΟΥ ΛΕΩΦΟΡΕΙΟΥ (MINI BUS) Deadline09 Oct 2026 14652874 ΠΡΟΣΦΟΡΑ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΥΛΟΠΟΙΗΣΗ ΕΡΓΩΝ ΓΙΑ ΜΕΙΩΣΗ ΑΠΩΛΕΙΑΣ ΝΕΡΟΥ ΣΤΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑ ΤΗΣ ΕΠΑΡΧΙΑΣ Deadline15 Sep 2026 14653154 ΠΛΕΙΟΔΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΕΚΜΕΤΑΛΛΕΥΣΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΥΛΙΚΕΙΟΥ ΣΤΟ ΠΑΡΑΡΤΗΜΑ ΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΑΣ ΣΧΟΛ� Deadline16 Oct 2026 14653588 Διαγωνισμός για την προμήθεια κλειστού συστήματος διάλυσης, μεταφοράς και χορήγησης κυτταροστατ� Deadline18 Sep 2026 14653923 Εργασίες για δημιουργία αιθουσών υψηλής τεχνολογίας στη ΔΜΤΕΕΚ - ΕΚΤ21-26 Deadline16 Oct 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us