Cyprus Tenders - 4 September 2026

10 tenders published in Cyprus on 4 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Cyprus on 4 September 2026, across industries like Education & Training, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Cyprus?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Cyprus and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Cyprus.

14670121 Διαγωνισμός για την προμήθεια εξατομικευμένου ενδοαυλικού μοσχεύματος για συγκεκριμένο ασθενή μ Deadline02 Dec 2026 14670410 Διαγωνισμός για την προμήθεια υλικού χαρτογράφησης και κατάλυσης αρρυθμιών (AFFERA) με την διαδικασί Deadline02 Dec 2026 14670478 Αρ. Διαγ. 26.027 για την προμήθεια και συντήρηση μικρών λεωφορείων 9 θέσεων με ανυψωτική πλατφόρμα για Deadline16 Oct 2026 14670729 Digital Citizen 2.0: Upgrading, Maintenance and Support of the "Digital Citizen" Application and Integration of the European Digital Wallet (EUDI Wallet) Deadline13 Oct 2026 14674338 Δ.Ο 31/2026 ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΤΕΣΣΑΡΩΝ (4) ΕΜΠΟΡΙΚΩΝ ΟΧΗΜΑΤΩΝ (ΜΙΝΙ VAN) ΕΙΔΟΣ Α ΚΑΙ ΔΥΟ (2) ΕΜΠΟΡΙΚΩΝ ΟΧΗΜΑΤΩΝ (ΜΙΝ Deadline14 Oct 2026 14676237 UCY-2026-024-ΥΠΥ Προμήθεια, Υλοποίηση, Υποστήριξη και Συντήρηση Συστήματος Network Access Control (NAC) για το Πανεπ� Deadline29 Sep 2026 14676320 ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΣ ΓΙΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΥΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΔΙΕΝΕΡΓΕΙΑ ΑΡΘΡΟΠΛΑΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΠΟΔΟΚΝΗΜΙΚΗΣ ΑΡΘΡΩΣΗΣ ΓΙΑ ΣΥ� Deadline02 Dec 2026 14676754 Διαγωνισμός για την Προμήθεια Υλικού Χαρτογράφησης και Κατάλυσης Αρρυθμιών (Affera) Deadline02 Dec 2026 14676972 ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΣ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΑΡΟΧΗ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΑΠΟΚΟΜΙΔΗ ΜΕΤΑΦΟΡΑ ΚΑΙ ΑΠΟΡΡΙΨΗ ΣΚΥΒΑΛΛΩΝ ΑΠΟ ΤΟ ΣΥΜ Deadline18 Sep 2026 14677069 Προσφορά για την προμήθεια ενέσιμου διαλύματος Evinacumab "Evkeeza", Φ.Υ.Υ.116/2026-ΥΥ Deadline08 Oct 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us