Czech Republic Tenders - 7 January 2026

38 tenders published in Czech Republic on 7 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 7 January 2026, across industries like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Cyber Security, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Cyber Security, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

10875887 VZ 91125 – Supplies of service tactical footwear for the needs of the Municipal Police of the City of Prague for 4 years Deadline05 Feb 2026 10876868 Czechia Construction work FN HRADEC KRLOV PAVILON KIN REALIZACE Deadline07 Jan 2026 10876884 Czechia Landscaping work Park Komenskho nmst any II Deadline21 Jan 2026 10876888 Czechia Catheters Materil spotebn k systmu Straub SRC-CU Deadline10 Feb 2026 10876899 Czechia Building installation work Stavebn pravy budovy N CEETe II v arelu VB-TUO Deadline20 Jan 2026 10876968 Czechia Pest-control services Prevence kodlivho hmyzu v objektech a bytech M Praha 7 dezinsekce st 1 - II vyhlen Deadline09 Feb 2026 10877686 Czechia Motorway construction works D55 5502 Kokory - Perov Deadline10 Feb 2026 10877691 Czechia Urban planning and landscape architectural services zemn studie krajiny sprvnho obvodu ORP Trutnov msto Trutnov Deadline10 Feb 2026 10877692 Czechia Medical consumables Elektrody neutrln REM ke genertorm Valleylab II Deadline10 Feb 2026 10878135 Cybersecurity IS Hustopeče Hospital, after Deadline02 Feb 2026 10878253 Czechia Parts of railway or tramway locomotives or rolling stock railways traffic-control equipment Instalace ETCS do lokomotivy ady 740 spolenosti DAMIX spol s ro Deadline06 Feb 2026 10878256 Czechia Medical consumables Filtr antibakteriln a virov II Deadline10 Feb 2026 10878261 Czechia Construction work Odstrann star ekologick zte v lokalit bval rafinerie OSTRAMO v Ostrav - 3 etapa Deadline06 Feb 2026 10878266 Czechia Prefabricated equipment ALFAGEN ZMENICK KONSTRUKCE Deadline06 Feb 2026 10878268 Czechia Vans Obnova Pokladae kuel pro SSD Deadline10 Feb 2026 10878273 Czechia Medical equipments Dodvka laparoskopick ve Deadline09 Feb 2026 10878274 Czechia Surgical implants Spinln implantty - pedn krn dlaha Deadline09 Feb 2026 10878275 Czechia Architectural engineering and surveying services Revitalizace objektu Podhoran v Bystici pod Hostnem projektov dokumentace Deadline10 Feb 2026 10878278 Czechia Electricity supplies High Voltage Power Supplies for RF source Gyrotron for the COMPASS Upgrade Tokamak Deadline10 Feb 2026 10878812 Czechia Construction work III24513 Rostoklaty most ev 24513-1 Deadline06 Feb 2026 10878813 Czechia Incontinence kit FN Motol Plenkov kalhotky pro tk stupe inkontinence s vy savost pro dospl Deadline10 Feb 2026 10878817 Czechia Medical consumables Stent bilirn samoexpandibiln metalick Deadline11 Feb 2026 10878819 Czechia Orthopaedic implants Materil pro oteven a zaven osteotomie v oblasti kolennho kloubu Deadline10 Feb 2026 10878820 Czechia Medical equipments Zdravotnick pstroje pro endoskopick centrum Deadline10 Feb 2026 10878822 Czechia Hospital beds Lka III Deadline10 Feb 2026 10878823 Czechia Systemic hormonal preparations excl sex hormones Dodvky lk - TERROSA 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 10879216 Czechia Pharmaceutical products Liv prostedky a roztoky pro ZZS PAK 2026 - 2029 Deadline09 Feb 2026 10879229 HW and SW renewal to increase cybersecurity Deadline28 Jan 2026 10879239 Czechia Construction work for bridges II105 Kamenn Pvoz mosty ev 105-008 a 105-009 pes eku Szavu v obci Kamenn Pvoz Deadline06 Feb 2026 10879257 Czechia Architectural and related services Nov zemn pln Msta Pelhimova Deadline05 Feb 2026 10879309 Czechia Construction work in connection with structures for sports ground Nov kola na Komenskho nmst hit u koln druiny Deadline21 Jan 2026 10880407 Repair of rotating machines Deadline07 Jan 2026 10881145 206 firewood production by a complex squad Deadline19 Jan 2026 10881146 Timber transport ls ro nov pod radho t m 2026 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881147 Cultivation activities at lz boub n woods kle 5 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881149 Cultivation activities at lz boub n woods v eln 4 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881150 Cultivation activities at lz boub n woods z to 6 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10881152 idlochovice castle guardhouse Deadline19 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us