Czech Republic Tenders - 14 January 2026

67 tenders published in Czech Republic on 14 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 14 January 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Transportation-Railways, Education & Training, Cyber Security, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Transportation-Railways, Education & Training, Cyber Security, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

10947289 Supply of tires for the machinery park of lz kladsk Deadline23 Jan 2026 10947326 Production of firewood on om by a combination of technologies t ebo forestry Deadline23 Jan 2026 10947329 Szp with subsidy support 6th round Deadline13 Feb 2026 10947630 Electronic bidding for the purchase and delivery of steel products - sections Deadline13 Jan 2026 10953468 Czechia Repair and maintenance services for non-electrical machinery MVE Vraany - rekonstrukce Deadline16 Feb 2026 10953642 Czechia Rubber products Dodvky a sluby pneuservisu - rmcov dohoda Deadline13 Feb 2026 10953650 Czechia Medical furniture ZD242026-PO Osvtlovac systmy odoln a mobiln stoly a kufry Deadline04 Feb 2026 10953899 Czechia Network components Dynamick nkupn systm Nkup technologie zabezpeen datovch center Deadline17 Feb 2025 10954014 Czechia Refuse collection services Svoz a nakldn s biologicky rozloitelnm komunlnm odpadem z domcnost na zem msta Tbora Deadline13 Feb 2026 10954337 Purchase of a collection vehicle – Technical Services of the City of Ivančice, a contributory organization Deadline12 Feb 2026 10955084 Purchase of IT equipment Deadline13 Feb 2026 10955121 Kbelská, rec. communication, P9, P14, P18, project no. 500044 – Construction manager Deadline12 Feb 2026 10955138 Supply of medicinal products with the active ingredient ABEMACIKLIB Deadline12 Feb 2026 10955375 Czechia Parts of locomotives or rolling stock Rmcov dohoda na dodvky vozidel BEMU130 pro regionln dopravu Deadline16 Feb 2026 10955388 Czechia Engineering works and construction works V406407 nov veden KOC-HBM sek 2 st 2134 st 278 P0285 stavebn-montn prce Deadline18 Feb 2026 10955399 Czechia Construction foundation and surface works for highways roads III32744 Veselsk Lhota nestabiln silnin tleso v km 0440 0480 Deadline16 Feb 2026 10955539 Czechia Construction work for communication lines Vstavba optick st pro VRI IO2 Chomutov 3 etapa - Jirkov Deadline23 Jan 2026 10956111 Czechia Medical kits Roukovac sety pro II intern kliniku sety angio set EFV set TAVI a set souprava pro stimulaci Deadline02 Mar 2026 10956122 Czechia Construction foundation and surface works for highways roads III01421 Peklo rekonstrukce oprn zdi Deadline16 Feb 2026 10956226 Czechia Refuse collection services Sbrn dvory Tbor vbr provozovatele v Bydlinskho a Bukuresk ulici Deadline13 Feb 2026 10956244 Czechia Orthopaedic implants Traumatologick implantty Deadline16 Feb 2026 10956941 Delivery of 7 electric cars of category N1 Deadline16 Feb 2026 10957050 Czechia Computer equipment and supplies Vyhrazen DNS na dodvky ICT pro UHK 2022-2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 10957053 Czechia Physical therapy devices Lze pro DK a HK II Deadline19 Feb 2026 10957054 Czechia Training simulators ZD512026-PO Studijn program Vojensk veobecn oetovatelstv Deadline05 Feb 2026 10957208 Ensuring cyber security of Valašské Klobouky Deadline09 Feb 2026 10957354 Czechia Engineering works and construction works V406407 nov veden KOC-HBM sek 1 TR Kon st 2134 P0285 stavebn-montn prce Deadline18 Feb 2026 10957357 Czechia Cooling and ventilation equipment Potrubn rozvody glykolu a pipojen plochy zimnho stadionu Deadline16 Feb 2026 10957613 Creation of an eHEALTH platform for communication, exchange and sharing of information between healthcare providers, patients and information systems for ONN as and NRK oz - Subpar Deadline18 Feb 2026 10957675 Czechia Installation services of machinery and equipment ALFAGEN MONTE STROJN Deadline30 Jan 2026 10957729 Czechia Agricultural machinery Nkup nov sklzec mltiky opakovn Deadline16 Feb 2026 10957809 Czechia Envelopes Oblky Deadline16 Feb 2026 10957867 Repairs and maintenance of electrical appliances" Deadline13 Feb 2026 10958077 Czechia Construction work Cyklick obnova trati v seku Nymburk vetn Golv Jenkov mimo Deadline17 Feb 2026 10958206 Czechia Construction foundation and surface works for highways roads II152 Slavtice - obchvat Deadline27 Jan 2026 10958215 Czechia Hospital beds ZD232026-PO Komplet akutnho lka a defibriltor s monitorem Deadline03 Feb 2026 10958552 Project Audit Secure Perimeter Information System Deadline23 Jan 2026 10958556 Sokolov Hospital Ltd. - Modernization of the internal IT environment - eHealth Deadline13 Feb 2026 10958677 Czechia Road-maintenance works JMK - Rmcov dohoda na stavebn prce - opravy vozovek AHV a MA - okr Blansko Vykov Deadline17 Feb 2026 10958680 Czechia Catheters Centrln iln kattry pro dti Deadline17 Feb 2026 10958684 Czechia Engineering works and construction works V406407 nov veden KOC-HBM sek 3 st 278 TR HBM P0285 stavebn-montn prce Deadline18 Feb 2026 10960688 Czechia Kitchen equipment Modernizace kuchyn Domova pro seniory Doksy - dodvka gastrovybaven Deadline16 Feb 2026 10962647 Czechia Urban planning services zemn studie regionu Podipsko Deadline23 Feb 2026 10962650 Czechia Construction work Kostelec - deov a splakov kanalizace - opakovan vzva Deadline17 Feb 2026 10962652 Czechia Network equipment Nkup LAN pepna s psluenstvm a sluby Deadline13 Feb 2026 10962657 Czechia Office furniture Pozen interiru pro budovu DC Deadline21 Jan 2026 10962659 Czechia Locomotives Dodvka bateriovch jednotek spolenosti Leo Express projekt TRANSGov Deadline12 Feb 2026 10962660 Czechia Parts of locomotives or rolling stock Rmcov dohoda na dodvky vozidel BEMU135 pro regionln dopravu Deadline16 Feb 2026 10962997 Czechia Furnishing Dodvka vnitnho vybaven do objektu B SPE v arelu Do Novho AV technika Deadline16 Feb 2026 10962999 Czechia Stretchers Rehabilitan lehtko dvoudln tdln II Deadline20 Feb 2026 10963001 Czechia Grounds maintenance services S STC kraj oblast jihozpad - seen 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 10963003 Czechia Construction work Cyklick obnova trati v seku Pardubice mimo Koln mimo Deadline04 Feb 2026 10963172 Public contract - Vocational School of Packaging Technology and Secondary School, Štětí - photovoltaic panels and roof reconstruction - repair of air conditioning Deadline12 Feb 2026 10963929 The subject of the public contract is the delivery of an electronic filing system, its implementation, operational and service support (helpdesk) and further development of eSSL ac Deadline02 Feb 2026 10964065 Czechia Cleaning services klidov prce DS Deadline19 Feb 2026 10964105 Czechia Public road transport services Rmcov dohoda na zajitn NAD na tratch 170 171 a 173 v seku Praha hl n - Beroun Deadline17 Feb 2026 10964271 Czechia Construction work for water and sewage pipelines Beclav tlakov kanalizace a ppojky IS Deadline12 Feb 2026 10964634 Restoration of vegetation after wind damage in the LS Černá Hora Deadline16 Feb 2026 10964672 : Burk Natural Swimming Pool – Water Purification Technology Deadline17 Feb 2026 10964674 PřF/UPOL – Fluorescence microscope with camera Deadline23 Feb 2026 10964676 The subject of this tender procedure is the negotiation of Framework Agreements containing contractual terms and conditions for the performance of individual partial contracts for Deadline26 Jan 2026 10964689 plementation of a new system for monitoring temperature and humidity and other status variables for the Blood Center workplace, including service and calibration services Deadline04 Feb 2026 10964727 Service support for the FaMa+ TPIS system Deadline20 Jan 2026 10964825 Czechia Architectural engineering and surveying services KoP Bezdkov u Klatov Deadline17 Feb 2026 10964835 Czechia Beds for medical use Modernizace pavilonu M ostatn vybaven lka v psluenstv Deadline23 Jan 2026 10964836 Czechia Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses Rekonstrukce mstskch byt v Bystici nad Perntejnem 2027 2029 Deadline16 Feb 2026 10965222 Drone Delivery Deadline16 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us