Czech Republic Tenders - 20 January 2026

68 tenders published in Czech Republic on 20 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 20 January 2026, across industries like Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

11029642 Czechia Planting and maintenance services of green areas Vsadba IP24 IP25 IP26 a st LBK36 v k Babolky Deadline02 Feb 2026 11029713 Czechia Medical equipments Materiln vybaven zdravotnickho praporu 4 etapa Deadline02 Mar 2026 11029803 Czechia Erection and related works of roof frames and coverings Rekonstrukce ploch stechy skladovac haly Oponek Deadline03 Mar 2026 11029954 Czechia Advertising and marketing services Nkup medilnho prostoru TV TISK RDIO ONLINE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11030003 Czechia Test tubes Dodvka jednorzovho laboratornho spotebnho plastu pro molekulrn biologii Deadline20 Feb 2026 11030004 Czechia Communications infrastructure Servisn podpora Komunikan infrastruktury Karlovarskho kraje KIKK 3 vyhlen Deadline19 Feb 2026 11030007 Czechia Grounds maintenance services S STC kraj oblast severovchod - seen 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11030682 Czechia Microscopes Dodvka mikroskop pro LF OU LERCO Deadline24 Feb 2026 11030832 Provision of ICT Support Services to the European Union Agency for the Space Programme Deadline03 Feb 2026 11030954 Czechia Office furniture Nbytkov vybaven nov budovy CKTCH Deadline02 Feb 2026 11031009 Czechia Construction work for water and sewage pipelines Bezov-Oleko splakov kanalizace OV a vodovod Deadline26 Jan 2026 11031011 Czechia Evaluation consultancy services Posouzen vyuitelnosti evropskch fond v kombinaci s modely veejn-soukromch partnerstv PPP pi implementaci dopravnch projekt v programovm ob Deadline25 Feb 2026 11031070 Container carriers - 2 pcs Deadline28 Jan 2026 11031124 Czechia School furniture Z Pohoelice pstavba Lidick vybaven nbytkem Deadline25 Feb 2026 11031128 Czechia Walking aids Zdravotnick pomcky k zajitn mobility Deadline19 Feb 2026 11031496 Expansion of the city camera surveillance system of the city of Cheb Deadline20 Feb 2026 11031845 Czechia Spraying machinery for agriculture or horticulture Strojn vybaven vinohradu rozdleno na sti Deadline16 Feb 2026 11031847 Czechia Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works JEREMIOVA UL - STAVEBN PRAVY VODOVODU KANALIZACE A KOMUNIKACE - ZPRACOVN PD Deadline29 Jan 2026 11031867 Czechia Construction work for highways D1 01313 Pipojen BPZ ernovick terasa na D1 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11031872 Czechia Gases Dodvka technickch a kalibranch plyn pro CEET od 2026 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11031878 Czechia Telecommunication consultancy services Analytick sluby technicko-ekonomick a regulan podpora v oblasti elektronickch komunikac potovnch a digitlnch slueb Deadline23 Feb 2026 11031885 Czechia Various medicinal products Liv ppravky s obsahem inn ltky Trastuzumab Deadline20 Feb 2026 11031934 Czechia Iron lead zinc tin and copper Pozen zinkov slitiny ZL 0410 II Deadline20 Feb 2026 11031985 Czechia Medical consumables Filtr antibakteriln a virov ke spirometrm vr Jaeger Deadline23 Feb 2026 11032353 Czechia Portable computers Dynamick nkupn systm pro ICT UJEP Deadline26 Jan 2026 11032431 Czechia Engineering design services Jince - rekonstrukce tepelnch zdroj ve vojenskm arelu projektov dokumentace Deadline24 Feb 2026 11032463 Czechia Carriageway resurfacing works I38 Moravsk Budjovice obchvat Deadline25 Feb 2026 11032899 Czechia Plastic products UPOLPF laboratorn spotebn materil II Deadline17 Feb 2026 11033011 Czechia Engineering works and construction works V445446 - modernizace na vy parametry P0552 stavebn-montn prce Deadline25 Feb 2026 11033053 Czechia Motorway construction works D0 MK Tebonice 0 etapa zkapacitnn Deadline06 Feb 2026 11033059 Czechia Hospital facilities construction work Modernizace urgentnho pjmu Deadline12 Feb 2026 11033060 PHmetric impedance catheters for the Digitrapper device Deadline23 Feb 2026 11033686 Medicinal products containing the active substance Akalabrutinib Deadline20 Feb 2026 11033711 Czechia Instrumentation and control equipment Dodvka a mont pohon a zen bodovch tah na bonch jevitch Deadline17 Feb 2026 11033998 Czechia Cleaning services klidov sluby RP Ostrava - umperk II Deadline23 Feb 2026 11034004 SPINAL IMPLANTS - FUSION SYSTEM FOR TRANSPEDICULAR SPINE STABILIZATION COMPATIBLE WITH NAVIGATION SYSTEM II Deadline23 Feb 2026 11034473 Ecological change in heating of the Albrechtice nad Vltavou Elementary School" and "PV at Albrechtice nad Vltavou Elementary School" Deadline20 Feb 2026 11035336 Czechia Software supply services Rmcov dohoda na dodvku a implementaci nstroje pro Zlohovn a poskytovn souvisejcch slueb Deadline06 Feb 2026 11035338 Czechia Software programming and consultancy services BiomGuard Komplet softwarovch nstroj a jejich aplikac pro detekci stratifikaci a monitoring mikrobiln kontaminace a en gen a Deadline12 Jan 2026 11035445 "PV Installation" Deadline24 Feb 2026 11035836 Czechia Miscellaneous special-purpose machinery POZEN POMALOBNHO DRTIE ODPAD NA KOLOVM PODVOZKU Deadline20 Feb 2026 11035840 Czechia Systems support services Subskripce licenc Adobe AEM FORMS - Rmcov dohoda Deadline27 Feb 2026 11037878 Repairs and servicing of passenger and commercial vehicles in 2026 - 2027 - Příbram location Deadline29 Jan 2026 11037934 Web portal management service Deadline21 Feb 2026 11038883 Economic-operational solution "Part 1 - Support and development services for economic-operational solutions in the area of ​​MS Dynamics 365 Business Central and document extra Deadline10 Feb 2026 11038890 The subject of the public procurement contract for supplies is the installation of photovoltaic power plants (PVE) and their connection to the LV network, including ensuring cable Deadline24 Feb 2026 11038898 Maintenance IS Helios Nephrite Deadline02 Feb 2026 11038900 Provision of waste collection, disposal and other waste management services Deadline16 Feb 2026 11039447 Czechia Heating plant construction work TP_BM Kotel 20 MWt Ledvice Deadline09 Feb 2026 11039448 Czechia Network hubs Vmna WiFi vysla s WPA2 a aktivn prvky FNHK 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11039451 Czechia Software programming and consultancy services DiPha Komplet softwarovch nstroj a jejich aplikac pro predikci a veden eln farmakoterapie pomoc digitalizovan informace o fa Deadline12 Jan 2026 11039452 Czechia Fair and exhibition organisation services Organizan zajitn Nrodn vstavy hospodskch zvat 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11039492 Czechia Various medicinal products Liv ppravky s obsahem inn ltky Trastuzumab Deruxtekan Deadline20 Feb 2026 11039493 Czechia Personal computers Dynamick nkupn systm na vpoetn techniku pro ZZS JmK Deadline28 Feb 2030 11039496 Czechia Repair and maintenance services Zajitn provozu velkoodbratelskho zazen 22 kV v arelu Praskho hradu a v arelu zmku Lny Deadline25 Feb 2026 11039498 Czechia Ophthalmologicals Liv ppravky s obsahem inn ltky Faricimab Deadline20 Feb 2026 11039557 Acquisition and implementation of the hospital information system PN Kosmonosy Deadline18 Feb 2026 11039767 Czechia Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Dry cryostat with operation bellow 200 mK Deadline19 Feb 2026 11039772 Czechia Telecommunications services Telekomunikan sluby pro DPP - TELCO 2025 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11040280 Firewood production by a complex platoon ls litv nov Deadline03 Feb 2026 11040447 OVS Multifunctional work clothes Deadline25 Feb 2026 11040510 Afforestation incl delivery of sama and associated activities of ls esk l pa v sek nature reserve 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11040859 Czechia Environmental monitoring for construction D11 1108 Jarom Trutnov realizace monitoringu sloek P Deadline22 Jan 2026 11040861 Czechia Furniture Obnova S-centra Hodonn po vybaven interiru Deadline20 Feb 2026 11040863 Czechia Monitoring and control services Kniha jzd VLS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11040866 Czechia Spectrometers Dodvka a instalace 400 MHz NMR spektrometru Deadline02 Mar 2026 11041230 Rfp regarding financing of a construction investment build and finance or finance only Deadline20 Jan 2026 11041353 Firewood production at om by a complex squad at ls elezn ruda district 6 hartmanice department 603 604 Deadline02 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us