Czech Republic Tenders - 27 January 2026

150 tenders published in Czech Republic on 27 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 27 January 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Transportation-Railways, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Cyber Security, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Transportation-Railways, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Cyber Security, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

11109934 Czechia Medical furniture Lehtka pro Sanatorium Plava Deadline29 Jan 2026 11110007 Czechia Road transport services Zajiovn pepravy biologickho materilu krve transfuznch ppravk a zdravotnickho personlu Deadline24 Feb 2026 11110066 Czechia Furniture Centrum Charity Hranice Komenskho 219 753 01 Hranice - vybaven Deadline02 Mar 2026 11110071 Czechia Landscaping work for green areas Msto Lue Nvr poutnho kostela na Chlumku - Vegetan pravy Deadline20 Jan 2026 11110074 Czechia Intercity railway works Rekonstrukce traovho seku Kutn Hora mimo Koln mimo Deadline18 Feb 2026 11110158 Czechia Telecommunications services Internetov konektivita a pipojen k Centrlnmu mstu slueb CMS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11110453 Czechia X-ray devices VZ2 Skiagrafick pstroj Deadline27 Feb 2026 11110454 Delivery of a camera system for HCA – Krček Deadline25 Feb 2026 11110595 Czechia Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Zazen pro prci se vzorky v inertn atmosfe II Deadline27 Feb 2026 11110871 Czechia Repair and maintenance services of rolling stock Rmcov dohoda na opravy hnacch agregt Powerpack 651 MMN 425 pro adu H0800642 Desiro Deadline27 Feb 2026 11111090 Czechia Medical consumables FN Motol - Sycen dezinfekn ubrousky a postikov alkoholov dezinfekn ppravek k okamitmu pouit Deadline27 Feb 2026 11111094 Czechia Construction work for commercial buildings warehouses and industrial buildings buildings relating to transport F923 ST F-REKONSTRUKCE KERAMICKCH PANEL OBVODOVCH PL ETE ET Deadline03 Mar 2026 11111099 Reconstruction of transformer stations and MV/LV substations D1 and D4 on the VUT PPV campus Deadline26 Feb 2026 11111200 Czechia Architectural engineering and surveying services KoP Lipice Deadline06 Mar 2026 11111221 Czechia Forestry services Pstebn prce v lesch msta ternberka v letech 2026-2028 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11111284 Czechia Road bridge construction work D0 stavba 515 - zkapacitnn Most ev D0-202 v km 16640 a Most ev D0-203 v km 18020 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11111663 Czechia Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses LERCO Multimdov mikrodestikov reader Deadline24 Feb 2026 11111831 Hydrogeological monitoring of the RAW Richard and Brotherhood Deadline26 Feb 2026 11111927 Czechia Training simulators Interdisciplinrn pacientsk simultory Deadline16 Feb 2026 11112172 Czechia Data services Pronjem datovho centra DC3 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11112192 Czechia Construction work for highways D1 01313 Pipojen BPZ ernovick terasa na D1 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11112193 Czechia Repair and maintenance services of metal containers Rmcov dohoda na zajitn lakovn sbrnch ndob II Deadline06 Feb 2026 11112199 Czechia Servers Obnova aplikanch server Deadline25 Feb 2026 11112202 Framework agreement for the supply of office furniture 2026+ Deadline27 Feb 2026 11112279 Czechia Miscellaneous software package and computer systems Manaersk informan systm Deadline16 Mar 2026 11112329 Czechia Construction work Snen energetick nronosti koln kuchyn SO a SOU Hradec Krlov Vocelova 1338 stavebn prce Deadline02 Feb 2026 11112383 Czechia Washing and dry-cleaning services Komplexn servis prdla pro Vsetnskou nemocnici as 2026 a nsl Deadline27 Feb 2026 11112422 Technology for TS Milovice - Compact road sweeper Deadline26 Feb 2026 11112546 Network traffic monitoring, performance analysis and anomaly detection Deadline03 Mar 2026 11112548 Delivery of a waste collection vehicle Deadline26 Feb 2026 11112830 Czechia Industrial machinery Dodvka odtahu plynu pro technologii EVOLUTION 1000 II Deadline24 Feb 2026 11112862 Czechia Diagnostic agents Diagnostick soupravy pro infekn serologii Chlamydia pneumoniae Mycoplasma pneumoniae protiltky Deadline27 Feb 2026 11112864 Czechia Construction foundation and surface works for highways roads III01421 Peklo rekonstrukce oprn zdi Deadline17 Feb 2026 11112873 Czechia Repair and maintenance services of motor vehicles and associated equipment Servis vozidel Deadline23 Feb 2026 11112875 Czechia Renal support devices Intermitentn dialyzan pstroje Deadline20 Jan 2026 11112889 Czechia Refuse and waste related services SEZ Sanace arelu bvalho DS PHM BENZINA amberk spolenosti ORLEN Unipetrol RPA sro Deadline04 Mar 2026 11112895 Czechia Research testing and scientific technical simulator UK2LF Simultor pro ncvik laparoskopickch operac Deadline24 Feb 2026 11113183 Multifunctional Library and Educational Center Prachatice – free furniture and equipment Deadline23 Feb 2026 11113296 Waste collection in the village of Štítná nad Vláří - Popov Deadline24 Feb 2026 11113299 Reducing the energy consumption of a building and building modifications for changing the use of part of the building – ZUŠ Železný Brod Deadline06 Feb 2026 11113307 Reducing the energy consumption of school kitchens in secondary and vocational schools, Hradec Králové Vocelova 1338 – gastrotechnology Deadline27 Feb 2026 11113588 Public Contract - Purchase Of A Service Vehicle For The Domažlice Municipal Police Deadline28 Jan 2026 11113747 PN Kroměříž – Acquisition of electric vehicles Deadline10 Feb 2026 11113762 Increasing cybersecurity in HL – NAC acquisition – network access control – repeated management Deadline23 Feb 2026 11113765 The subject of the public contract is the construction of the Work "II/327 Skřivany - Smidary". More detailed information is provided in the tender documentation. Deadline05 Feb 2026 11114479 Czechia Telecommunications services Poskytovn telekomunikanch slueb pro PL ternberk Deadline03 Mar 2026 11114515 Czechia Motorway construction works D55 5502 Kokory - Perov Deadline20 Feb 2026 11114583 Czechia Horticultural services drba zelen u anskho ndra Deadline23 Feb 2026 11114584 Czechia Construction work Krlovsk letohrdek - oprava objektu Deadline05 Feb 2026 11114585 Czechia Bus station construction work Terminl VOD v Jablonci nad Nisou Deadline05 Feb 2026 11114690 Road maintenance vehicles – Light trucks for the Frýdek-Místek center Deadline27 Feb 2026 11114972 Czechia Refuse and waste related services Likvidace odpadu VN Brno 2026-2030 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11115022 Czechia Kitchen equipment H OA a SP Teplice snen energetick nronosti gastro provozu Deadline12 Feb 2026 11115076 Czechia Computer control system Telematika 2025 - zen provozu MHD Deadline04 Mar 2026 11115080 Czechia Public road transport services Zajitn dopravn obslunosti veejnou linkovou dopravou v oblasti Jablonecka v letech 20282033 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11115784 Anti-drone system for VP Deadline26 Feb 2026 11115980 Czechia Software package and information systems Doplnn MS licenc pro Krajskou zdravotn as 2026 - st B - licence Microsoft Windows Server 2025 RDS User CAL Deadline27 Feb 2026 11116127 Czechia Construction work NPK as Svitavsk nemocnice modernizace lkovho fondu Deadline06 Mar 2026 11116438 Czechia Medical furniture ZD242026-PO Osvtlovac systmy odoln a mobiln stoly a kufry Deadline16 Feb 2026 11116936 Service and professional maintenance of X-ray equipment with C-arm and flat detector Deadline24 Feb 2026 11116989 Czechia Microscopes PESTAVBA MIKROSKOPU Deadline25 Feb 2026 11117010 Supplement to MS licenses for Krajská zdravotní, as 2026 - part A - Microsoft Windows Server 2025 RDS Device CAL license Deadline27 Feb 2026 11117023 Czechia Analysers Analyztor Deadline26 Feb 2026 11117605 Czechia Lighting equipment and electric lamps sted vmna svtidel v kancelch a socilnch prostorech II Deadline24 Feb 2026 11118285 Czechia CT scanners VZ1 CT Deadline27 Feb 2026 11118412 Czechia Construction work Oblastn nemocnice Nchod II etapa modernizace a dostavby Deadline06 Feb 2026 11118850 Cisco DUO Product Licensing Deadline09 Feb 2026 11118901 Czechia Other services EUSPA-OP-07-25 - Make it with Space Deadline16 Apr 2026 11120161 Czechia Construction work Oblastn nemocnice Nchod II etapa modernizace a dostavby Deadline13 Feb 2026 11120396 Czechia Vitamins Liv ppravky s obsahem vitaminu B1 A11DA01 vitaminu B1 v kombinaci s vitaminem B6 anebo B12 A11DB Deadline27 Feb 2026 11120466 Czechia Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses LERCO Chladc a mrazc technika II Deadline26 Feb 2026 11120474 Modernization of public lighting in the city of Trutnov Deadline19 Feb 2026 11120523 Czechia Special-purpose mobile containers 25-152 Pozen tankovacch kontejner a automobilovho nosie kontejner Deadline12 Mar 2026 11120564 Czechia Thyroid therapy medicinal products Liv ppravky s obsahem sodn soli levothyroxinu Deadline02 Mar 2026 11120570 Czechia Medical equipments Robotick zazen pro rehabilitaci dolnch konetin pro Sanatorium Plava st 7 Pstroj pro intenzivn vizuln stimulaci doln konetiny Deadline26 Feb 2026 11120729 Czechia District-heating plant construction work Vstavba plynov kotelny 1 v teplrensk lokalit Mlnk Deadline09 Feb 2026 11120732 Czechia Medical equipments Robotick zazen pro rehabilitaci dolnch konetin pro Sanatorium Plava st 3 Biomechanick evaluan systm stabilometrick deska Deadline26 Feb 2026 11120742 Czechia Antimycobacterials Dodvky lk Liv ltka pretomanid ATC J04AK08 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11120798 Czechia Medical equipments Robotick zazen pro rehabilitaci dolnch konetin pro Sanatorium Plava st 6 Pstroj pro vasnou rehabilitaci a mobilizaci dolnch konetin Deadline26 Feb 2026 11120813 Czechia Miscellaneous medical devices and products Bezpen pe v digitlnm vku s 5G v MN - Dodvka a instalace pokroilch technologi Deadline26 Feb 2026 11120852 Czechia Construction work Rekonstrukce a modernizace silnice II647 Ostrava ul Bohumnsk IV etapa Deadline09 Feb 2026 11121370 Renewal of slope track mower + accessories Deadline17 Feb 2026 11121695 Czechia Medical information systems Elektronick spisov sluba pro skupinu Nemocnice Plzeskho kraje Deadline02 Mar 2026 11121719 Czechia Exhibition equipment Vybudovn prodovdeck expozice a nvtvnickho centra pro inovativn prezentaci prodnho ddictv Muzea vchodnch ech v Hradci Krlov Centrln krajsk depozit ex Deadline04 Feb 2026 11121746 Czechia Mobile telephones Dodvka mobilnch telefonnch pstroj Deadline02 Mar 2026 11122050 Czechia Paper or paperboard registers account books binders forms and other articles of printed stationery Centrln nkup kancelskch poteb 2026-2028 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11122051 Czechia Analysers Vpjka 3 ks analyztor krevnho obrazu a dodvky spotebnho materilu Deadline16 Feb 2026 11122052 Czechia Electrical power systems design services Mor Beroun-Vtkov nov veden 2x110kV_PD Deadline04 Mar 2026 11122053 Czechia Metal-working machine tools Dodvka stroj pro vuku odbornho vcviku po povodni 2024 II Deadline09 Mar 2026 11122054 Czechia Construction machinery and equipment Technologie pro vrobu R-betonu a prefabrikt pro firmu FORBET moravia Deadline25 Feb 2026 11122060 Czechia Refuse transport services Zajitn slueb sbru svozu a dalho nakldn s odpadem Deadline02 Mar 2026 11122187 Czechia Catheters Katetry pro intervenn angiografii znovuvyhlen Deadline27 Feb 2026 11122203 Czechia Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses LERCO Analytick vhy III Deadline26 Feb 2026 11122354 Czechia Occupational clothing special workwear and accessories FN Motol - Jednorzov materil - odv operan Deadline23 Feb 2026 11122700 Implementation of SAP S/4HANA on premise and related SAP solutions Deadline23 Mar 2026 11122764 Delivery of charging stations for electric vehicles including installation at the Czech Railway Station in Kavčí Hory Deadline17 Feb 2026 11123150 Czechia Servers Dynamick nkupn systm - nkup server s procesory Power Deadline14 Oct 2022 11123151 Czechia Pharmaceutical products IXEKIZUMAB II 2025 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11123180 Czechia Anti-inflammatory and anti-rheumatic products Liv ppravky s obsahem chondroitin-sulttu - VEEJN LKRNA Deadline27 Feb 2026 11123194 Czechia Medicinal products used in diabetes Dodvky lk Liv ltka semaglutid k lb obezity ATC A10BJ06 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11123200 Czechia Bearings Rmcov dohoda na dodvky loiskovch jednotek 847 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11123201 Czechia Janitorial services klid budov Mstskho adu any Deadline19 Feb 2026 11123208 Czechia Construction work Cyklick obnova trati v seku Pardubice mimo Koln mimo Deadline09 Feb 2026 11123210 Czechia Roadworks Modernizace silnice II323 Behy Rohovldova Bl vetn chodnk kanalizace a peerpvac stanice Deadline11 Feb 2026 11123211 Czechia Beds for medical use Lka pro air fluidized therapy Deadline27 Feb 2026 11123212 Czechia Immunosuppressive agents Dodvky lk - Liv ltka bimekizumab - ATC L04AC21 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11123726 ALFAGEN – METALWORKING CONSTRUCTIONS Deadline11 Feb 2026 11123728 D0 MÚK Třebonice, 0th stage of capacity expansion Deadline11 Feb 2026 11123732 Robotic devices for lower limb rehabilitation for the Pálava Sanatorium – part 5: Device for applying kinesthetic illusions using vibrations Deadline26 Feb 2026 11124266 Stainless steel trolleys, instrumentation tables and other equipment for the Rychnov nad Kněžnou hospital Deadline27 Feb 2026 11124272 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR CAMUNDA LICENSED PRODUCTS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11124273 Delivery of an automatic biochemical and immunochemical line Deadline23 Feb 2026 11124275 Medicinal products of ATC groups L04A* and L01XG03 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11124276 Diaphragm stimulation system Deadline27 Feb 2026 11124277 Drug supplies – Active ingredient remdesivir – ATC J05AB16 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11124510 Operation and maintenance of Unicam Velocity measurement systems from 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11124520 Czechia Construction work 15 Z nstavba pavilonu koly Deadline27 Feb 2026 11124527 Czechia Medical equipments Robotick zazen pro rehabilitaci dolnch konetin pro Sanatorium Plava st 1 Dynamick chodnk s integrovanmi senzory pro analzu chze Deadline26 Feb 2026 11124529 Replacement transmission line HV, VHV Deadline03 Mar 2026 11124530 Czechia Operating tables Operan stoly Deadline27 Feb 2026 11124534 Radio-controlled track mower with accessories (I/35 SSÚD Poruba, D6 SSÚD Lubenec) Deadline25 Jan 2026 11124537 Czechia Antihypertensives Liv ppravky s obsahem bosentanu diosminu v kombinaci Deadline27 Feb 2026 11124538 Czechia Cleaning services klidov sluby v budovch RMU Deadline27 Feb 2026 11124539 Administrative support services to EUSPA Deadline16 Mar 2026 11124542 Pharmacy information system for Bohnice Hospital Deadline20 Feb 2026 11124545 Czechia Miscellaneous general and special-purpose machinery DKF Systm sro - Inovativn technologie vroby grafenu Deadline27 Feb 2026 11124630 Czechia Medical consumables Obal na C rameno Deadline02 Mar 2026 11124720 Czechia Medical equipments Robotick zazen pro rehabilitaci dolnch konetin pro Sanatorium Plava st 4 Robotick zazen end - efektovho typu Deadline26 Feb 2026 11124820 Czechia Medical consumables Zaveden DNS pro opakovan nkupy zdravotnickch prostedk Deadline26 Feb 2026 11124824 Ensuring HW and SW Renewal to Increase Cybersecurity of NPI CR Deadline03 Mar 2026 11124920 Czechia Various medicinal products Liv ppravky s obsahem inn ltky Alirokumab Deadline27 Feb 2026 11124931 Czechia Motorway construction works D55 5502 Kokory - Perov Deadline24 Feb 2026 11124935 Czechia Miscellaneous medical devices and products Artroskopick pumpa Deadline27 Feb 2026 11124941 Czechia Various medicinal products Liv ppravky s obsahem inn ltky Venetoklax Deadline27 Feb 2026 11125030 Czechia Refuse transport services Ulin smetky Deadline26 Feb 2026 11125043 Czechia Medical equipments Robotick zazen pro rehabilitaci dolnch konetin pro Sanatorium Plava st 2 Robotick systm pro posturln rehabilitaci Deadline26 Feb 2026 11125044 MKI - Purchase of IP phones Deadline27 Feb 2026 11125046 Czechia Pharmaceutical products DNS Liva Deadline08 Feb 2022 11125048 Czechia Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations Poskytovn servisu reviz a slueb TZB pro Muzejn komplex Nrodnho muzea Deadline02 Mar 2026 11125528 Czechia Physical therapy devices Pstrojov vybaven pro Hamzovu lebnu k rozvoji rehabilitan pe - oddl 10 pomcky 02 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11125540 Czechia Telematics system Modernizace a rozvoj prvk telematiky pro zven kvality a atraktivity slueb MHD v Marinskch Lznch Deadline13 Feb 2026 11125542 Czechia Cardiac valve Dodvky set perkutnn implantovanch chlopn do aortln pozice s pstupem pi koronrnch intervencch III Deadline27 Feb 2026 11125543 Czechia Steam-generation plant construction work Plynov kotelna pro NZ TAS Hodonn Deadline24 Mar 2026 11125544 Czechia Software-related services Broadcast management system Deadline24 Feb 2026 11125546 Czechia Filtering apparatus Laboratorn filtry a filtry pro kontrolu kvality ovzdu 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11125585 Construction of a network of charging stations for electric vehicles in the city of Brno – DS – wallbox – III Deadline02 Mar 2026 11125587 I771 - Security network and SIEM of ETE technological systems Deadline06 Mar 2026 11125673 Czechia Antineoplastic agents Dodvky lk Liv ltka bevacizumab - ATC L01FG01 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11125676 Czechia Tunnel operation services Zajitn servisn a poruchov sluby u tunelu Pohrka a vyjmenovanch zazen na dlnici D3 a navazujcch komunikacch Deadline28 Jan 2026 11126241 The subject of the public contract is the provision of transport interpretation construction and accommodation of a fifteen-member delegation as part of the Incoming Mission from Deadline26 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us