Czech Republic Tenders - 28 January 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

219 tenders published in Czech Republic on 28 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 28 January 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Research & Development, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Czech Republic on 28 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Research & Development, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

11144466 Contrast agents for X-ray examinations Deadline27 Feb 2026 11144490 Czechia HVAC packages VR Slapy - VZT pavilon E - bazn - realizace Deadline12 Feb 2026 11144569 Czechia Building-inspection services Technick dozor investora pi realizaci stavby NPK as Svitavsk nemocnice modernizace lkovho fondu Deadline02 Mar 2026 11144580 Center for Industrial Research, Development and Innovation Minileit – Technology 2 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11144581 Czechia Windows doors and related items UTB - POSTUP - Doplnn automatickch pohon dve U13 a U15 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11144637 Czechia Industrial kitchen equipment Pozen novho konvektomatu vetn stavebnch prav v rmci projektu Rekonstrukce a obnova stvajcho zazen kuchyn Gymnzium Zbeh II Deadline02 Mar 2026 11144639 Czechia Engineering services Technick pomoc objednateli v rmci ppravy podklad pro vyvlastnn dopravnch staveb zajiovanch KSS II Deadline02 Mar 2026 11144644 "Providing service and support services for IT Infrastructure" Deadline04 Mar 2026 11144647 Czechia Construction work for highways roads I38 Znojmo obchvat I Deadline20 Feb 2026 11144728 Czechia Cooling and ventilation equipment Vmna systmu vzduchotechniky ve sportovn hale TJ Slavia Deadline02 Mar 2026 11144762 Czechia Software support services Sprva a rozvoj Zchrannho informanho systmu Horsk sluby R pro rok 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11144763 Czechia Application service providers Databze ekonomickch subjekt Deadline13 Feb 2026 11145548 Czechia Audio-visual equipment MEPHARED 2 - Dodvka audiovizuln techniky Deadline05 Feb 2026 11145788 Czechia Construction work LT030049 Hotka A Maleov Polepy VP Hruovany rekonstrukce pivade Deadline09 Mar 2026 11145790 Czechia Medical consumables ZP Dodvky spotebnho materilu k pstroji pro plazmaferzu vetn pstroje Deadline09 Feb 2026 11146421 The subject of the order is the printing of postcards n nSpecifications n n- tformat A6 105 x 148 mm n- tpaper cardboard 300 g m2 preferably chalk paper n- tfront side glo Deadline27 Feb 2026 11146422 The subject of the order is the printing of cards n nQuantity 470 pcs n nSpecifications n n- tmaterial hard paper minimum 300g m2 nameplate thickness of at least 1 mm n- d Deadline27 Feb 2026 11147809 Accumulator battery replacements at the SE VE plant Deadline29 Jan 2026 11148260 Liquid scintillation analyzer Deadline29 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us