Czech Republic Tenders - 30 January 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

251 tenders published in Czech Republic on 30 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 30 January 2026, across industries like Defence, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Czech Republic on 30 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

11186792 Purchase of spare parts for various types of equipment according to Appendix No 1 of this call The contract template will be filled in by the participant text highlighted in red Deadline01 Mar 2026 11186796 The subject of the contract is the design and implementation of photovoltaic power plants PVE on the roofs of public buildings owned by the contracting authority and their connec Deadline01 Mar 2026 11186798 The subject of the contract is to find a single service provider in the development of a system for automatic analysis of medical documents which will be able to automatically ana Deadline01 Mar 2026 11186800 This is an above-limit public contract for construction works awarded in accordance with 60 et seq ZZVZ in negotiations with publication n nThe subject of the public contrac Deadline01 Mar 2026 11186802 The subject of the public contract is the supply and installation of gastro equipment in the contractor s building at the address Bure ov 4884 760 01 Zl n This is a complete d Deadline01 Mar 2026 11186804 The subject of the public contract is the performance of regular service service checks of equipment provision of emergency service and elimination of malfunctions threatening th Deadline01 Mar 2026 11186808 The subject of the public order is the supply of 3 servers designed for the MS Hyper-V virtualization environment incl supports and accessories nThe offer must include a complete Deadline01 Mar 2026 11186809 The subject of the public contract is the purchase of renewal of support for the existing purchased system for managing and monitoring unstructured data Varonis DatAdvantage for 1 Deadline01 Mar 2026 11186811 The subject of the public contract is the delivery of a vacuum biopsy unit The performance of the public contract also includes the provision of warranty service for a period of 2 Deadline01 Mar 2026 11186813 The subject of the performance of the public order is management measures in the erve k natural area in 2025 i e felling on selected areas on selected areas see the attachm Deadline01 Mar 2026 11187155 This is the repair of the ceiling plastering electrical installation central heating and painting 45400000-1 Building finishing work Olomouck kraj 45400000-1 B Deadline01 Mar 2026 11187338 The subject of the performance is the acquisition of equipment n- Disk array n- UPS for the server room n- IP thermometer and magnetic sensors n- Mikrotik router with firewall Deadline01 Mar 2026 11187339 Rfp for the purchase of compact circuit breakers Deadline30 Jan 2026 11187389 Procurement of assault rifles rifles slung grenade launchers personal defense weapons and pistols with accessories and equipment - optoelectric sights sets of spare parts armo Deadline01 Mar 2026 11187441 Czechia Advertising campaign services Zajitn online kampan 2026 - 2029 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11187443 Czechia District-heating mains construction work ZDS FM Vmna potrub primru F21 - F22 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11187447 Czechia Lifting handling loading or unloading machinery Manipulan technika v zrunch a pozrunch innost Deadline02 Mar 2026 11187448 Czechia Construction work FN Brno - Energeticky sporn opaten objektu 9 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11187449 Czechia Architectural and related services PD - Parkovac dm v Alejn ul Teplice Deadline16 Mar 2026 11187470 Czechia Architectural and related services Zaveden Dynamickho nkupnho systmu pro sluby souvisejc se stavebnmi pracemi Deadline31 Dec 2029 11187479 Czechia Repair and maintenance services of telephone switching apparatus Poskytovn pozrunho servisu digitlnch steden Alcatel a souvisejcch zazen Deadline04 Mar 2026 11187482 Error 504 Server Error 1504 That s an error There was an error Please try again later That s all we know Deadline01 Mar 2026 11187483 Service of boats and engines BF 225 Honda 50241000-6 Repairs and maintenance of boats Czech Republic 50241000-6 Repairs and xa0maintenance of boats Repairs and xa Deadline01 Mar 2026 11187484 This is the repair of offices where false ceilings floor structures interior plastering and electrical installations will be repaired The goal of the repair is to improve the s Deadline01 Mar 2026 11187485 This is about the repair of the road surface when the adjacent entrances to buildings and warehouses will be repaired the sunken places of the granite paving will be repaired and Deadline01 Mar 2026 11187486 Demolition of building b no 51 in Chv lkovice Olomouc barracks 45111100-9 Demolition work Olomouck kraj 45111100-9 Demolition work Demolition work Milita Deadline01 Mar 2026 11187487 The subject of the VZ is the replacement of water distribution in the military dormitory in Bechyn according to the prepared PD 45300000-0 Construction assembly work Sout Deadline01 Mar 2026 11187488 Purchase of material for divers 37412200-1 Diving equipment and snorkeling equipment Czech Republic 37412200-1 Diving equipment and xa0snorkeling equipment Diving Deadline01 Mar 2026 11187489 according to the specification given in the appendix Tendering documentation - single-phase Z ZZVZ 35341000-6 Light weapons components Olomouck kraj 35341000-6 Deadline01 Mar 2026 11187490 Purchase of workshop equipment 44512000-2 Various hand tools Czech Republic 44512000-2 Various hand tools Various hand tools Military unit 4960 Tomkova 77 2 Deadline01 Mar 2026 11187491 Purchase of a laundry service to ensure the operation of the Dormitory of the Independent Dislocation Place Ostrava under the care of the Military Facility 7084 Ostrava in January Deadline01 Mar 2026 11187594 Identity Management, Authentication, and Access Control Deadline05 Mar 2026 11187897 Czechia Accumulators primary cells and primary batteries 9801 Vmna akubateri na 5 systmech ZN I kategorie nEE05 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11187907 Czechia Electric buses Nkup elektrobus pro MHD Frdek-Mstek a Karvin Deadline16 Mar 2026 11187930 Czechia Cooling and ventilation equipment Potrubn rozvody glykolu a pipojen plochy zimnho stadionu Deadline05 Mar 2026 11187978 Purchase of material for marksmanship training 35000000-4 Safety firefighting police and protective equipment Czech Republic 35000000-4 Safety firefighting poli Deadline01 Mar 2026 11188016 496000 Purchase of disposable batteries 31420000-6 Galvanic batteries Czech Republic 31420000-6 Galvanic batteries Galvanic batteries V 4960 Olomouc Tomkov Deadline01 Mar 2026 11188017 496000 Purchase of sports equipment 92000000-1 Recreational cultural and sports services Czech Republic 92000000-1 Recreational cultural and sports services Re Deadline01 Mar 2026 11188018 Purchase of ladders and material for the platform 34913700-7 Ladders for fire engines Czech Republic 34913700-7 Ladders for fire engines Ladders for fire engines Deadline01 Mar 2026 11188020 Servis lun a motor BF 225 Honda a jeho p v s v roce 2025 50241000-6 Opravy a dr ba lod esk republika 50241000-6 Opravy a xa0 dr ba lod O Deadline01 Mar 2026 11188021 Distribution of COVID-19 Vaccines Moderna 33651600-4 Vaccines 33651600-4 Vaccines Vaccines Deadline01 Mar 2026 11188022 496000 Set of thermal targets 35210000-9 Targets for shooting training Czech Republic 35210000-9 Targets for shooting training Targets for shooting training M Deadline01 Mar 2026 11188023 Purchase of electronic material devices and accessories 31224100-3 Sockets and plugs Olomouck kraj 31224100-3 Sockets and plugs Digital photographic devices Deadline01 Mar 2026 11192331 Production of firewood by a complex platoon on om Deadline09 Feb 2026 11192368 Ls lou n nad desnou Deadline10 Feb 2026 11192394 Firewood production at om with harvester technology at ls t ebo chlum district Deadline09 Feb 2026 11192395 Production of firewood on om by a combination of technologies t ebo forestry Deadline09 Feb 2026 11192396 Timber transport to ls lou n nad desnou 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11192400 Timber transport wagon loading Deadline11 Feb 2026 11192402 Production of firewood using harvester technology at ls rumburk Deadline13 Feb 2026 11193296 Preliminary market consultation – Central purchasing of electric passenger vehicles Deadline30 Jan 2027
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us