Czech Republic Tenders - 2 February 2026

78 tenders published in Czech Republic on 2 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 2 February 2026, across industries like Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Transportation-Railways, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Renewable Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Transportation-Railways, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

11204992 Improving the conditions of primary schools for the development of key competencies in Chomutov - specialized audiovisual technology Deadline04 Mar 2026 11205244 Czechia Catheters Dodvky SZM pro divizi arytmologie se zpjkou pstroje Deadline03 Mar 2026 11205369 Czechia Bridge renewal construction work Silnice III4711- rekonstrukce mostu ev 4711-1 pes tra S v Bohumn I ELEZRENSK MOST Deadline23 Feb 2026 11205439 Purchase of SQL Server and Win Server licenses, including SA Deadline05 Feb 2026 11205601 Czechia Refrigerating and freezing equipment Havarijn stav technologie chlazen ledov plochy nhrada kondenztoru s chladiem Deadline23 Feb 2026 11205753 Czechia Repair and maintenance services of electrical distribution equipment prava technologie na MR stedn dlny Hostiva Deadline09 Mar 2026 11205864 Czechia Furniture incl office furniture furnishings domestic appliances excl lighting and cleaning products Zlepen podmnek zkladnch kol pro rozvoj klovch kompetenc v Chomutov sp Deadline04 Mar 2026 11206263 Czechia Accounting auditing and fiscal services Audit etnch zvrek vronch zprv a oven Zprvy o udritelnosti za roky 2026-2030 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11206345 Czechia Construction work Modrozelen infrastruktura veejnch prostranstv sdlit tpnice Deadline02 Mar 2026 11206405 Framework agreement for the supply of BEMU135 vehicles for regional transport Deadline05 Mar 2026 11206584 Czechia Material for surgical sutures ZP Dodvky icho materilu pro transplantan chirurgii Deadline09 Mar 2026 11206707 Czechia Medical consumables Endoskopick accesoria I Deadline10 Mar 2026 11206714 Czechia Construction work Kbelsk rek komunikace P9 P14 P18 akce 500044 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11206763 Network Traffic Inspection and Evaluation Solution Renewal Deadline09 Mar 2026 11206916 Framework agreement for the supply of BEMU130 vehicles for regional transport Deadline05 Mar 2026 11207017 Czechia Bus station construction work Terminl VOD v Jablonci nad Nisou Deadline20 Feb 2026 11207493 Czechia Software package and information systems Modernizace PACS Deadline06 Mar 2026 11207495 Czechia Enteral feeds Enterln viva 20262029 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11207497 Czechia Incubators HYBRIDN INKUBTORY PRO NEONATOLOGII v pozrunho servisu Deadline15 Dec 2025 11207500 Czechia CT scanners VZ1 CT Deadline06 Mar 2026 11207501 Czechia Construction work for highways roads I38 Znojmo obchvat I Deadline27 Feb 2026 11207519 Delivery of a tanker truck sprayer Deadline12 Feb 2026 11207622 Czechia Rolling stock Dodn elezninch jednotek pro ely plnn zvazku kraje Vysoina Deadline03 Mar 2026 11207631 Czechia Medical consumables Plicn ventiltory Deadline02 Mar 2026 11207695 VN Olomouc - collection, transport and disposal of waste in the years 2026-2030" Deadline04 Mar 2026 11207702 Automated external defibrillator - 13 pcs Deadline03 Mar 2026 11207707 Reconstruction of the REPRE cultural and educational center in Most - Designer's supervision Deadline03 Mar 2026 11207711 Czechia Construction work 21 Z pstavba koly Deadline04 Mar 2026 11207821 Carrying out tests of the effectiveness of aerosol and iodine filters of air-conditioning in a controlled zone at the EMO plant Deadline04 Feb 2026 11207822 Replacement of the tread layer from SE_EBO ceramic paving Deadline06 Feb 2026 11207827 10100010023 Absorbent cartridges Deadline04 Feb 2026 11207828 OVS B project 15597 Dunajov Breziny - TS thickening and reconstruction of the LV network Deadline16 Feb 2026 11207835 Framework agreement for the management and servicing of charging stations in the territory of the capital city of Prague within the parking areas and garages managed by TSK Deadline02 Mar 2026 11207842 Přáslavice – construction of real estate infrastructure – implementation Deadline25 Mar 2026 11207859 Electronic communications services including service and operational support for related equipment Deadline20 Feb 2026 11207946 Czechia Medical equipments pharmaceuticals and personal care products Zven kvality nsledn rehabilitan pe v Lznch Darkov as 2 etapa Deadline03 Mar 2026 11207955 Supplies of medicines and other pharmaceuticals 4 2026 - 3 2028 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11207958 Supplies of medicines and other pharmaceuticals 4 2026 - 3 2028 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11208170 Acquisition and implementation of the hospital information system PN Kosmonosy Deadline03 Mar 2026 11208279 High Voltage Power Supplies for RF source (Gyrotron) for the COMPASS Upgrade Tokamak Deadline17 Feb 2026 11208283 Software for automated analysis of radiological images Deadline02 Mar 2026 11208284 Reducing the energy consumption of the school cafeteria of the Tyršova Elementary School, Rumburk - construction modifications and gastronomic operation Deadline10 Feb 2026 11208287 The subject of the public contract is the supply of 1 manifold for SPE extraction (hereinafter also referred to as "laboratory equipment" or "LT"). The subject of the contract is i Deadline03 Mar 2026 11208375 Czechia Medical consumables Filtr antibakteriln a virov II Deadline20 Feb 2026 11208379 Czechia Motorway construction works D35 libice - obchvat Deadline05 Mar 2026 11208380 Czechia Fertilisers and nitrogen compounds Nkup rozmrazovacch prostedk pro letit 2026 - 2029 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11208451 "Relocation of road II/137 in section I/3 - Slapy" and "Intersection - relocation of road II/137 - Slapy" Deadline23 Mar 2026 11208459 Czechia Refuse and waste related services Vyuit odpad - Stavebn odpady Deadline02 Mar 2026 11208558 Hydrogeological monitoring of the RAW Richard and Brotherhood Deadline04 Mar 2026 11208847 Czechia Rolling stock Dodvka BEMU a EMU spolenosti Leo Express projekt TRANSGov kraj Vysoina Deadline02 Mar 2026 11208855 Germany Czechia Public transport services by railways Vergabeverfahren Mnchen Prag Deadline06 Mar 2026 11209232 Asset management, risk management and knowledge base KB FN HK Deadline09 Mar 2026 11209238 Czechia Architectural engineering and planning services Sportovn arel ve Svobodnch Dvorech DPZ DZS a dozor projektanta Deadline03 Mar 2026 11209241 Czechia Immunosuppressive agents Liv ppravek - inhibitor kalcineurinu voklosporin I Deadline03 Mar 2026 11209255 Czechia Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Preparativn HPLC s PDA a ELSD detekc Deadline03 Mar 2026 11209490 Czechia Network equipment Modernizace komunikan infrastruktury - ACCESS SWITCHE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11209496 VZ2 Skiagraphic device Deadline06 Mar 2026 11209589 Czechia Lighting equipment and electric lamps Obnova soustavy veejnho osvtlen Msto Jansk Lzn Deadline06 Feb 2026 11210405 Czechia Construction work Revitalizace vceelovho sportovnho arelu se zzemm a tribunou Rugby Club Tatra Smchov Deadline10 Feb 2026 11210417 Czechia Construction work for railways and cable transport systems drba opravy a odstraovn zvad u ST O OVA 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11211134 Czechia Building installation work ERDF KVALITA ZU - ZU v Plzni Rekonstrukce posluchrny UP 108 Univerzitn 22 Plze 2vyhlen Deadline10 Mar 2026 11211137 Czechia Machinery for processing cereals or dried vegetables 24-0494 Silo T - Vmna 2 ks suren a pedistiky Deadline11 Mar 2026 11211141 Purchase of land for the town of Kovářská, repeated assignment Deadline05 Mar 2026 11211161 Czechia Rails and accessories Nkup novch KVDZ kolejovch velkch dilatanch zazen pro O PHA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11211164 Czechia Building-inspection services Technick dozor stavebnka a BOZP pro akci Vavinec odkanalizovn a itn odpadnch vod Deadline02 Mar 2026 11211167 Czechia Building installation work ERDF KVALITA ZU - ZU v Plzni Rekonstrukce posluchrny HJ 100 Husova 11 Plze Deadline12 Mar 2026 11211218 Czechia Operating-theatre devices Pstroje pro operan sly KOSCH Deadline02 Feb 2026 11211219 Czechia Trunk road construction work I53 Lechovice - Pohoelice Deadline19 Feb 2026 11211901 Czechia Passenger cars Operativn leasing osobnch vozidel Deadline20 Feb 2026 11211902 Czechia Autoclaves FN Motol Parn steriliztor Deadline03 Mar 2026 11211903 Czechia Electric vehicles Nkup uitkovch elektromobil k dodn do 17 7 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11211904 Czechia Building-inspection services Technick dozor stavebnka a BOZP pro akci OV a kanalizace Habrvka Ktiny Deadline02 Mar 2026 11212231 Czechia Motorway construction works D0 MK Tebonice 0 etapa zkapacitnn Deadline12 Feb 2026 11212233 Czechia Operating tables OPERAN STOLY PRO ODDLEN ORL A UROLOGIE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11212238 Czechia School furniture Rekonstrukce arelu koly - Vstupn 2 - vybaven koly Deadline19 Feb 2026 11212347 Czechia Solar photovoltaic modules INSTALACE 4 FVE FORMOU DESIGN AND BUILD PRO SLUBY MSTA PARDUBIC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11212497 Czechia Software package and information systems Dodvka a implementace DDI een vetn technick podpory SPCSS Deadline05 Mar 2026 11212499 Delivery of turnstiles and a camera system to the Srbská Municipal Football Stadium Deadline10 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us