Czech Republic Tenders - 9 February 2026

75 tenders published in Czech Republic on 9 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 9 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Cyber Security, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Cyber Security, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

11310710 Czechia Geological geophysical and other scientific prospecting services Hydrogeologick monitoring podzemnch povrchovch a dlnch vod v PVP Bukov Deadline16 Mar 2026 11311049 Czechia Engineering design services Obchvat Roudnice nad Labem III etapa PDIDP Deadline10 Mar 2026 11311171 Czechia Telecommunications services Sluby elektronickch komunikac vetn servisn a provozn podpory souvisejcch zazen Deadline27 Feb 2026 11311261 Croatia Furniture OPREMANJE ZGRADE USTANOVE ZAGREB FILM NOVA VES 18 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11311268 Czechia Construction work NP Invalidovna - obnova objektu - realizace Deadline10 Mar 2026 11312162 Czechia Facilities management services Sprva nemovitost mstsk sti Praha 1 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11312193 Ensuring operational support for the SIEM tool for collection and advanced analysis of security events in the ICT environment of the City Hall, Municipal District and Municipal Dis Deadline03 Mar 2026 11312329 Czechia Accommodation cleaning services Zajitn klidu v domov Senior Deadline06 Mar 2026 11312933 OVS - Red Hat Enterprise Linux System Licenses Deadline05 Mar 2026 11313432 Mohelnice – roofed multifunctional sports area – PV power plant Deadline10 Mar 2026 11313739 Czechia Architectural and related services Modernizace plaveckho baznu Rumburk projektov dokumentace Deadline17 Mar 2026 11313819 Czechia Recycling equipment Dodvka kombinovanho kanalizanho vozidla s recyklac vody Deadline13 Mar 2026 11313873 Czechia Construction work Odstrann star ekologick zte v lokalit bval rafinerie OSTRAMO v Ostrav - 3 etapa Deadline13 Feb 2026 11313878 Czechia Construction work Oblastn nemocnice Jin pavilon psychiatrie stavebn prce Deadline16 Mar 2026 11313917 Czechia Gases Dodvka technickch a kalibranch plyn pro CEET od 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11315050 Czechia Refuse collection services Svoz a nakldn s tdnm odpadem na zem msta Kunovice Deadline12 Mar 2026 11315057 Czechia Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Stavebn pravy a pstavby Sportovn relaxanho centra v Prachaticch Sprvce stavby Deadline11 Mar 2026 11315061 Czechia Motorway construction works D35 libice - obchvat Deadline16 Mar 2026 11316007 Czechia Pharmaceutical products Dodvky livch ppravk Deadline10 Feb 2026 11316259 Czechia Engineering services Technick pomoc objednateli pi pprav realizaci a po skonen staveb II Deadline06 Mar 2026 11316355 Ensuring waste collection for the city of Hulín Deadline12 Mar 2026 11316473 Czechia Medical consumables Sety pro zavdn intravenznch port Deadline13 Mar 2026 11316785 Czechia Lift and escalator installation work Rekonstrukce vtah v budov 10 PIO a budov 18 Dtsk klinika Deadline11 Mar 2026 11317005 Czechia Medical consumables Zakzkov angiografick sety pro perifern intervence Deadline16 Mar 2026 11318788 Czechia Road transport services Vbr dopravce pro provozovn mstsk hromadn autobusov dopravy v Psku MHD Psek v letech 2027-2037 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11318790 Czechia Engineering design services Obnova kalovho hospodstv na OV Jihlava - PD Deadline13 Feb 2026 11318791 Czechia Servers Obnova aplikanch server Deadline11 Mar 2026 11319219 Czechia Construction work for research buildings Rekonstrukce objektu BRI v Praze Komoanech Deadline24 Feb 2026 11319222 Czechia Construction work MFF UK Vmna fasd a stenho plt objekt T Posluchrny Deadline11 Mar 2026 11319224 Czechia Construction work for industrial buildings ALFAGEN VSTAVBA HALY TPV Deadline10 Mar 2026 11319226 Czechia Cleaning services klidov sluby v budovch RMU Deadline03 Mar 2026 11319227 Czechia Lighting equipment and electric lamps sted vmna svtidel v kancelch a socilnch prostorech II Deadline03 Mar 2026 11319337 Purchase of SAP cloud products for ERP NAKIT Deadline09 Feb 2027 11319591 Increasing the cyber security of information systems of the Prague 11 Municipal District Office – Phase 1 – II. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11319718 Czechia Medical equipments DODVKA OPERANCH STOL A PEKLADOV TRANSPORTN STNY PRO PACIENTY KTN AS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11319721 The subject of the public contract is the supply of a new laboratory device - a liquid chromatograph with a mass detector for the Institute of Pharmacology. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11319756 Czechia Medical consumables Dodvky zdravotnickch ochrannch prostedk epice Deadline03 Mar 2026 11319929 Czechia Engineering works and construction works V420 modernizace P0519 III etapa p b 137 - 502 stavebn-montn prce Deadline19 Mar 2026 11320761 Development of digital healthcare in ONMB, as Deadline09 Mar 2026 11321193 Tables and cabinets for FNHK III. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11321195 Self-service gas station Staré Město – part Construction, repeated management Deadline09 Mar 2026 11321547 Czechia Refuse and waste related services Likvidace odpadu VN Brno 2026-2030 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11321550 AI assistant for administrative management Deadline18 Mar 2026 11321558 Framework Agreement to Ensure Connectivity of the Municipal Camera System of the Capital City of Prague Deadline13 Mar 2026 11321559 Robotic 3D scanning system Deadline09 Mar 2026 11321688 Public Order - Procurement Of A Vehicle For The Nový Jicín Municipal Police Deadline19 Feb 2026 11322009 Czechia Medical equipments Vybaven lkov nsledn pe PRIVAMED - st 4 - Chytr bradla Fokusovan rzov vlna Deadline09 Mar 2026 11322010 Czechia Furniture Vybaven nov koly na Komenskho nmst - venkovn mobili Deadline09 Mar 2026 11322011 Czechia Ships and boats Nkup pracovn lod I rok 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11322012 Czechia Lighting equipment and electric lamps Obnova soustavy veejnho osvtlen Msto Jansk Lzn Deadline13 Mar 2026 11322017 Czechia Computer equipment and supplies Vybaven nov koly na Komenskho nmst vpoetn technika Deadline09 Mar 2026 11322311 Czechia Construction work Brno kas umavsk budova 4 projekt PESCO rekonstrukce realizace Deadline23 Mar 2026 11322314 Czechia Energy and related services EPC Ronov pod Radhotm Deadline09 Mar 2026 11322315 Czechia Construction work Krlovsk letohrdek - oprava objektu Deadline13 Feb 2026 11322316 Czechia Mowers Obnova svahov sekaka psov psluenstv Deadline25 Feb 2026 11322318 Czechia Tyres for motor cars Dodvky pneumatik Deadline12 Mar 2026 11322669 Czechia Advertising campaign services Tvorba nastaven sprva a optimalizace digitlnch reklamnch kampan a sprva socilnch st spolenosti Vstavit Praha Deadline09 Mar 2026 11322672 Czechia Medical software package Rozvoj a podpora lkrenskho informanho systmu Deadline26 Feb 2026 11322673 Czechia Construction work Peloka silnice II137 v seku I3 - Slapy a Kiovatka peloka silnice II137 Slapy Deadline09 Apr 2026 11322864 Czechia Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Obchvat Nuic EIA PD Deadline10 Mar 2026 11322938 Czechia Artificial joints Tumorzn nhrady ramennho kloubu a nhrady malch kloub Deadline09 Mar 2026 11322943 Czechia Recycling equipment Dodvka technologie obhovho hospodstv Deadline13 Mar 2026 11323132 Czechia Diagnostic kits Zajitn materilnho a pstrojovho vybaven pro Centrln laboratoe koagulometry Deadline13 Feb 2026 11323201 Czechia Construction work POHO Park Gabriela Deadline30 Mar 2026 11323216 Czechia Medical consumables Stabiliztor pro vakuovou stabilizaci srdce pi OPCAB Deadline13 Mar 2026 11323231 Czechia Road rollers Nkup tandemovch vlc Deadline11 Mar 2026 11323234 Purchase of electric cars – Kroměříž Technical Services Deadline09 Mar 2026 11323369 Delivery of charging stations for electric vehicles including installation at the Czech Railway Station in Kavčí Hory Deadline02 Mar 2026 11323468 Czechia Beef Dodvka krmnho masa hovz tvrt hovz srdce pro poteby ZOO a BZ msta Plzn pspvkov organizace Deadline12 Mar 2026 11323471 Czechia Flash memory storage devices K15 Extern datov loit Deadline12 Mar 2026 11323472 Czechia Kitchen equipment H OA a SP Teplice snen energetick nronosti gastro provozu Deadline27 Feb 2026 11323474 Czechia Construction work Obnova Jirskova nmst a kltern zahrady v Plzni Deadline17 Mar 2026 11323475 Czechia Kitchen equipment Domov pro seniory Litomyl dodvka gastrotechnologie Deadline13 Feb 2026 11323476 Czechia Catheters Intervenn kardiologie VII Deadline16 Mar 2026 11323993 Alfagen – Radio Stations For The New Hall Tao And Hall Tpv Deadline09 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us