Czech Republic Tenders - 10 February 2026

109 tenders published in Czech Republic on 10 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 10 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Cyber Security, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Research & Development, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, GIS/GPS, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Cyber Security, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Research & Development, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, GIS/GPS, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

11330151 Removal of roadside deposits removal of bushes including roots strengthening of existing slopes with crushed aggregate restoration of forest road drainage required road construc Deadline18 Feb 2026 11330415 The subject of the performance of the public contract is the construction of a building consisting of the insulation of building No 3 at the p p no 92 5 and 92 2 c Mills Deadline11 Mar 2026 11330417 Disposal of radioactive waste RAW MI as the originator nThe characterization of the waste is given in the Call for Tenders 90520000-8 Processing of radioactive toxic Deadline11 Mar 2026 11330849 a tContinuous assurance of the security roles of the cyber security manager and cyber security architect according to Act No 264 2025 Coll on cyber security hereinafter referre Deadline11 Mar 2026 11330962 The subject of the order is n- delivery of an automatic mast for attaching and positioning the antenna with a control unit hereinafter referred to as the device n- transport t Deadline11 Mar 2026 11330964 The subject of the VZ is the reconstruction of the building modification of the transformer station and high-current connection in the umavsk barracks within the scope and ac Deadline11 Mar 2026 11330966 RD for service and repair of koda vehicles see call for tenders draft framework agreement and attachment No 1 34110000-1 Passenger vehicles Hlavn m sto Praha 34 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11330967 This is a repair of the perimeter fencing 2 gates and 1 gate nBefore dismantling the fencing a replacement fence will be built to prevent entry into the military area n t- rem Deadline11 Mar 2026 11330968 This is the repair of interior spaces and sanitary facilities bathroom and toilet nScraping or repair of stucco and painting of all common areas and parts of offices nDismantli Deadline11 Mar 2026 11330969 3D printers accessories and filaments 30232100-5 Printers and artists Olomouck kraj 30232100-5 Printers and xa0artists 3D printers accessories and filaments Deadline11 Mar 2026 11330971 The subject of performance is the supply of folded paper towels and napkins A contract valid for 12 months will be concluded with the selected supplier 33763000-6 Paper hand Deadline11 Mar 2026 11330973 The subject of this small-scale public contract hereafter referred to as the VZMR is the performance of the services specified in the attached draft framework agreement The re Deadline11 Mar 2026 11330974 Purchase of paper towels and toilet paper for the Regional Court in Hradec Kr lov and for the branch in Pardubice Na T sle 135 530 96 Pardubice including delivery and coll Deadline11 Mar 2026 11330975 The subject of the public contract is the demolition of the existing staircase and the construction of a new staircase with a folding platform for barrier-free access to the D Deadline11 Mar 2026 11331613 Construction of the p sa landfills Deadline23 Feb 2026 11331712 110 firewood production with harvester technology at ls kl terec Deadline23 Feb 2026 11331713 201 production of firewood by a complex squad Deadline18 Feb 2026 11331714 201 firewood production by a complex squad Deadline18 Feb 2026 11331715 201 firewood production by a complex squad Deadline17 Feb 2026 11331716 201 firewood production by a complex squad Deadline17 Feb 2026 11331717 511 dns t ls ro nov om vala sk byst ice 2026 ii Deadline17 Feb 2026 11331718 Supplies of waste oil for lz boub n Deadline17 Feb 2026 11331719 Cutting and dismemberment of mlp ls dvur kr lov ro mit l district Deadline18 Feb 2026 11331720 Cutting and dismemberment of mlp ls dvur kr lov ro mit l district Deadline18 Feb 2026 11331721 T ls vy brod wood production at om district jas nky mu Deadline17 Feb 2026 11331722 Lz konopi t Deadline17 Feb 2026 11331723 Lz konopi t Deadline17 Feb 2026 11331724 Lz konopi t Deadline17 Feb 2026 11331725 Lz konopi t Deadline17 Feb 2026 11331726 Lz konopi t Deadline17 Feb 2026 11331727 Lz konopi t Deadline17 Feb 2026 11331728 Lz konopi t Deadline17 Feb 2026 11331729 Po box valtice l boar reserve Deadline19 Feb 2026 11331730 The subject of the order is the repair of the existing fortification of the prlovsk potok watercourse in km 0 000 0 600 in the c prelude Deadline11 Mar 2026 11331731 Repair of the outer shell Deadline24 Feb 2026 11331732 The district warden s office Deadline17 Feb 2026 11334944 Czechia Maintenance and repair of office machinery Zajitn servisu a provozu tiskovch a multifunknch zazen 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11334995 Czechia Computer equipment and supplies Dynamick nkupn systm na nkup technickho a techno-logickho vybaven Deadline15 Jun 2023 11334996 Czechia Steam-generation plant construction work Biomasov kotelna v spolench st pro NZ TAS Hodonn Deadline24 Feb 2026 11335100 The subject of the public contract is the implementation of the following security measures a) Delivery and implementation of NAC (Network Admission Control) b) Delivery and implem Deadline14 Mar 2026 11335182 Czechia Pharmaceutical products Liv ppravky s obsahem paricalcitolu Deadline13 Mar 2026 11335303 Czechia Surgical baskets Extraktory kamen Deadline12 Mar 2026 11335305 Czechia Freezing equipment Chladniky mrazniky a hlubokomrazc boxy vetn pozrunch innost Deadline13 Mar 2026 11335307 Czechia Miscellaneous medical devices and products razov chirurgie a kurzy praktickch dovednost v oblasti kostn traumatologie Deadline12 Feb 2026 11335918 Czechia Motorway construction works D55 5502 Kokory - Perov Deadline04 Mar 2026 11336026 Czechia Construction work Cyklick obnova trati v seku Vsetn Horn Lide Deadline02 Mar 2026 11336079 Czechia Miscellaneous furniture and equipment Komunitn centrum A interirov vybaven Deadline18 Mar 2026 11336203 Czechia Electronic electromechanical and electrotechnical supplies Dodvka a mont dobjecch stanic DC1 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11336204 Czechia Catheters Kattry a mikrokattry Deadline25 Feb 2026 11336206 Czechia Repair and maintenance services of rolling stock Rmcov dohoda na periodick obnovy R2 a R3 osobnch voz modernizovan vozy pro mezisttn provoz oddlov vozy Deadline02 Mar 2026 11338859 Czechia Intercity railway works Revitalizace a elektrizace trati Nany Hemanova Hu Deadline16 Mar 2026 11339597 Supply and installation of DC3 charging stations Deadline12 Mar 2026 11339969 Czechia Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses LERCO Multimdov mikrodestikov reader Deadline13 Mar 2026 11339971 Czechia Medical consumables FNMH Infuzn a lipidov filtry Deadline12 Feb 2026 11339972 Czechia Software support services Podpora a subskripce produkt CISCO - Rmcov dohoda Deadline18 Mar 2026 11339974 Czechia Kitchen equipment Domov pro seniory Litomyl dodvka gastrotechnologie Deadline16 Mar 2026 11339975 Czechia Construction work FN HRADEC KRLOV PAVILON KIN REALIZACE Deadline07 Jan 2026 11339978 Czechia Research testing and scientific technical simulator Vroba a dodvka komory pro men vboj v psluenstv Deadline16 Mar 2026 11339981 Czechia Telecommunications equipment and supplies Rmcov dohoda na zajitn podpory a rozvoje infrastruktury DWDM st vetn nkupu hardwaru softwaru a souvisejcch slueb Deadline23 Mar 2026 11340452 Polytechnic High School, Olomouc - Reconstruction of the Youth Home" - Furniture Deadline13 Mar 2026 11341258 Czechia Construction work for buildings relating to leisure sports culture lodging and restaurants STAVEBN PRAVY MASARYKOVY VEEJN KNIHOVNY VSETN POBOKA ROKYTNICE P 413 - II Deadline10 Mar 2026 11341386 Czechia Cleaning services RUK SBZ Zajitn klidovch slueb Deadline09 Mar 2026 11341395 Czechia Construction work Kbelsk rek komunikace P9 P14 P18 akce 500044 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11342261 PV on city buildings Deadline17 Mar 2026 11342342 Czechia Construction work for gas pipelines ST140933 PO_ppojka ZP EPO Po Deadline23 Feb 2026 11342470 communication cameras Deadline20 Mar 2026 11342480 TBU - RADOST - CPS - Rheometer/dynamic-mechanical analyzer Deadline13 Mar 2026 11342576 Czechia Diesel fuel EN 590 Dynamick nkupn systm na dodvky motorov nafty Deadline12 Mar 2026 11342772 Czechia Medical equipments Vybaven lkov nsledn pe PRIVAMED - st 4 - Chytr bradla Fokusovan rzov vlna Deadline09 Mar 2026 11342876 Czechia Tankers Pozen t automobilovch cisteren II Deadline13 Mar 2026 11342878 Czechia Planting and maintenance services of green areas Vsadba strom a ke na Balonce Deadline12 Mar 2026 11342906 Czechia Cogeneration plant construction work Vstavba paroplynovho zdroje 3 v teplrensk lokalit Mlnk a zdroj chladc vody potrubn d a chladc v pro nov zdroj PPC3 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11345363 Purchasing SAP cloud products for the Ministry of Interior Deadline10 Feb 2027 11345530 Private cloud platform Deadline10 Feb 2027 11345879 Gas Analyzer 2 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11345885 Electronic records service for the Pilsen Region Hospital Group Deadline17 Mar 2026 11345891 Multipurpose Hall and Center Tuchoměřice Deadline12 Mar 2026 11345895 D6 Karlovy Vary - Olšová Vrata Deadline03 Mar 2026 11346312 Selection of a supplier to develop and support the operation of the ESUP system Deadline07 Apr 2026 11346322 Supplies of drugstore and cleaning products for the needs of charitable organizations in the capital city of Prague with substitute performance Deadline16 Feb 2026 11346324 Supply and installation of AC charging stations Deadline12 Mar 2026 11346326 "Hranice Charity Center, Komenského 219, 753 01 Hranice" - equipment Deadline11 Mar 2026 11347103 Purchase of workboat Deadline13 Mar 2026 11347289 Upgrade of the ŘSD Geoportal and service support Deadline17 Mar 2026 11347671 Czechia Medical consumables Materil spotebn k anesteziologickm pstrojm GE Healthcare Deadline16 Mar 2026 11347673 Czechia Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Zazen pro automatick rozplovn dvek radiofarmaka 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11347675 Czechia Machinery and apparatus for filtering or purifying water Technologie pro recyklaci baznovch vod v R Kladruby Deadline09 Mar 2026 11347679 Czechia Project management consultancy services Dynamick nkupn systm na poizovn specializovanch slueb v oblasti ICT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11347683 Czechia Seats chairs and related products and associated parts Dostavba kampusu LF UP v Olomouci Interirov vybaven II Deadline12 Mar 2026 11348353 Czechia Lifting and handling equipment Modernizace a repase technologie horn a doln sfry III etapa Deadline16 Mar 2026 11349036 Construction of a training barn for dairy cattle – repeated management Deadline16 Mar 2026 11349241 Czechia Biochemical analysers Uzaven Rmcovch dohod na dodvky spotebnho materilu pro DNA analzy Deadline16 Mar 2026 11350010 Supply and installation of DC2 charging stations Deadline12 Mar 2026 11350372 Czechia Defibrillator Defibriltory vetn pozrunch innost Deadline17 Feb 2026 11350426 Czechia Software development services Rozvoj a Technick podpora systmu Systm CRS Centrln registr subjekt Deadline25 Feb 2026 11350428 Czechia IT services consulting software development Internet and support Poskytovn slueb platformy sdlen mikromobility na zem hl m Prahy a souvisejcch plnn Deadline04 Mar 2026 11350432 Czechia Mobile telephones Dynamick nkupn systm Nkup mobiln elektroniky a jejho psluenstv Deadline16 Mar 2026 11350433 Czechia Legal services Poskytovn prvnch slueb 2026-2028 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11350436 Czechia Antibacterials for systemic use Ceftriaxon Deadline16 Feb 2026 11350530 Czechia Scanners Systm digitln patologie Deadline16 Mar 2026 11350531 Czechia Construction work for highways D1 01313 Pipojen BPZ ernovick terasa na D1 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11350534 Czechia Software supply services Zajitn subskripce a SW podpory produkt IBM na rok 2026 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11350535 Czechia Instruments for checking physical characteristics Zkuebn systm s elektrickm pohonem pro statick a dynamick zkouky rznorodch materil Deadline16 Mar 2026 11350890 Replaceable LED light module for historic lighting fixtures Deadline16 Mar 2026 11350954 Czechia Motorway construction works D0 MK Tebonice 0 etapa zkapacitnn Deadline18 Feb 2026 11351006 Czechia Electric buses Dodvka elektrobus a trolejbus s pdavnm bateriovm pohonem Deadline08 Apr 2026 11351463 Czechia Medical gauze FNMH Bin rouky operan Deadline17 Mar 2026 11351466 Czechia Other services Podkovsk sluby pro rok 2026-2029 hebn Slatiany Deadline17 Mar 2026 11352336 Purchase of a service vehicle for the Domažlice Municipal Police Deadline11 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us