Czech Republic Tenders - 26 February 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

218 tenders published in Czech Republic on 26 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 26 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation-Railways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Energy.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Czech Republic on 26 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation-Railways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

11613647 Czechia Construction work II430 BRNO OLOMOUCK MOSTY 430-001002 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11613660 Czechia Wildlife preservation services D35 Star Msto Mohelnice migran bariry a odlov obojivelnk Deadline02 Apr 2026 11613715 Czechia Non-scheduled passenger transport Uzaven rmcov dohody autobusov doprava k Deadline30 Mar 2026 11613960 Czechia Motor vehicle insurance services VLRZ Pojitn motorovch vozidel 2 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11614012 Czechia Pharmaceutical products Fluorestradiol-18F 20262029 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11614016 Crocs-type protective and medical footwear Deadline01 Apr 2026 11614176 Czechia Construction work Vjezdov zkladna Frdlant Deadline19 Mar 2026 11614180 Czechia Motorway construction works D48 MK Blotn - Ryb II etapa Deadline20 Mar 2026 11614183 Czechia Construction work Spolen operan stedisko integrovanho zchrannho systmu - SOS 112 - realizace stavby Deadline31 Mar 2026 11614517 The subject of the public contract is the repair and servicing of N2, N3 trucks and O4 category semi-trailers/trailers of the contracting authority's fleet for the East Bohemia reg Deadline30 Mar 2026 11615031 Czechia Public transport services by railways Stedohorsk eleznice II Deadline27 Apr 2026 11615125 Czechia Gully emptiers Pozen trncti sacch automobilovch cisteren ADR Deadline19 Mar 2026 11615485 Czechia Tractors Nkup techniky na drbu silnin vegetace Deadline31 Mar 2026 11616777 Czechia Telematics system REALIZACE ELEKTRONICKCH OZNANK MHD CHOMUTOV METODOU DESIGN BUILD Deadline17 Apr 2026 11616778 Czechia Pharmaceutical products Dodvky livch ppravk s innou ltkou ERENUMAB Deadline30 Mar 2026 11617016 Czechia Tools ALFAGEN POZEN PSTROJOVHO VYBAVEN PRO DLNY V HALE TaO Deadline30 Mar 2026 11617019 Czechia Network hubs KP-L Realizace vrstvy pstupovch LAN pepna Deadline31 Mar 2026 11617020 Czechia Radioactive materials Dodvky diagnostickho radiofarmaka 18F-Fludeoxyglukosa FDG pro pozitronovou emisn tomografii PET Deadline27 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us