Czech Republic Tenders - 27 February 2026

94 tenders published in Czech Republic on 27 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 27 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

11628243 Czechia Engineering design services Projektov dokumentace Bytov dm hotel Praha Deadline01 Apr 2026 11628248 Czechia Medical furniture Keslo zdravotnick mobiln Deadline31 Mar 2026 11628409 Czechia Furniture Dodvka nbytku pro Poradensk centrum a Univerzitn knihovnu Slezsk univerzita v Opav opakovan zen Deadline30 Mar 2026 11629082 Combined laboratory refrigerator Deadline06 Mar 2026 11629147 Czechia GSM telephones Zazen pro CivTAK - nkup Deadline31 Mar 2026 11629154 Czechia Angiography devices Angiografick pstroj Deadline02 Apr 2026 11629445 Czechia Extracorporeal circulatory unit Pstroje pro mimotln obh Deadline31 Mar 2026 11629449 Czechia Endoscopes VN-VoFN Praha zdravotnick technika 2025 nkup ambulantn endoskopick diagnostick v II Deadline30 Mar 2026 11629486 Czechia Surgical implants Dodvky spinlnch implantt a instrumentaria 2026 II Deadline31 Mar 2026 11629500 Czechia Architectural and related services PD - Parkovac dm v Alejn ul Teplice Deadline13 Apr 2026 11629502 Czechia Marketing services Sluby v oblasti zen vztah s veejnost 2026 - 2029 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11629558 Service support for SW applications (portal and controldesk) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11629734 Czechia Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Dodvka laboratornch pstroj pro Lkaskou fakultu Ostravsk univerzity II2 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11629899 Czechia Exhibition equipment Mstsk muzeum Marinsk Lzn - expozice Deadline02 Apr 2026 11630083 Czechia Construction work Obnova majetku msta po povodni ulice Opavsk l a ll etapa Krnov Deadline31 Mar 2026 11630102 Czechia Road tractor units Taha s nvsem - tankov pepravnk II Deadline30 Mar 2026 11630376 Czechia Mowers Obnova svahov sekaka psov psluenstv Deadline13 Mar 2026 11630688 Czechia Biochemical analysers Dodvka originlnch diagnostik v bezplatn vpjky analytickho systmu pro biochemickou laborato nemocnice Kutn Hora Deadline31 Mar 2026 11630690 Czechia Devices and instruments for infusion Infuzn technika Deadline30 Mar 2026 11630697 Czechia Artistic services Restaurovn Marinskho sloupu - nov vyhlen Deadline30 Mar 2026 11630699 Czechia Miscellaneous medical devices and products Dodvka psluenstv pro neurochirurgii pro LF OU 2 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11630734 Czechia Endoscopes Endoskopick systm pro ORL Deadline02 Apr 2026 11630741 Czechia Operating-theatre devices Laparoskopick sestava Deadline01 Apr 2026 11630745 Czechia Ventilators Plicn ventiltor transportn ventiltor vetn spotebnho materilu Deadline31 Mar 2026 11630746 Czechia Operating-theatre devices Laparoskopick sestava Deadline01 Apr 2026 11630764 Czechia Gravel Kamenivo v roce 2026 lokalita Doln Ronka Deadline30 Mar 2026 11630911 Czechia Medical consumables Spotebn zdravotnick materil v bezplatn vpjky 10 ks dialyzanch pstroj Deadline30 Mar 2026 11631043 Czechia Medical consumables Set roukovac PICC Deadline02 Apr 2026 11631171 Czechia Antineoplastic agents Liv ppravky s obsahem selperkatinibu Deadline30 Mar 2026 11631637 Czechia Motorway construction works D48 MK Blotn - Ryb II etapa Deadline24 Mar 2026 11631638 Czechia Recreational cultural and sporting services Sdlen jzdn kola 2026 - 2028 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11631799 Czechia Immunosuppressive agents LP s obsahem anakinru 2026 Deadline02 Apr 2026 11631851 Czechia Information technology services Zajitn provozu a rozvoje integran platformy Azure RSB Deadline08 Apr 2026 11631874 Czechia Operating-theatre devices Operan mikroskop pro oftalmologii Deadline31 Mar 2026 11632983 Czechia Catheters Intervenn kardiologie VII Deadline16 Mar 2026 11632985 Czechia Refuse and waste related services Koncov zazen pro vyuit nebo odstrann smsnho komunlnho odpadu msta Liberec Deadline07 Apr 2026 11632987 Czechia Security software package Monitoring sovho provozu analza vkonu a detekce anomli Deadline05 Mar 2026 11632989 Czechia CT scanners Dodvka CT pstroje II Deadline01 Apr 2026 11632990 Czechia Construction work for highways roads I55 Beclav obchvat Deadline07 Apr 2026 11633343 Czechia Cochlear implant Zvukov procesory ke kochlernm implanttm vrobce Advanced Bionics Deadline01 Apr 2026 11633346 Czechia Furniture ALFAGEN VYBAVEN ZZEM NA HALE TAVEN A ODLVN A HALE TECHNOLOGIE PPRAVY VSZKY Deadline31 Mar 2026 11633503 Czechia Architectural engineering and surveying services Revitalizace nemovit kulturn pamtky Zmek Beclav PDPS a vkon AD Deadline02 Apr 2026 11633506 Czechia Antibacterials for systemic use CN Ciprofloxacin infuzn roztok Deadline01 Apr 2026 11633509 Czechia Construction work for commercial buildings warehouses and industrial buildings buildings relating to transport F923 ST D-REKONSTRUKCE KERAMICKCH PANEL OBVODOVCH PL OBJEKT Deadline08 Apr 2026 11633604 Czechia Radio stations Network radio - nkup Deadline08 Apr 2026 11633608 Czechia Freezing equipment PFUPOL Hlubokomrazc boxy botanika Deadline30 Mar 2026 11633612 Czechia Sterilisation disinfection and hygiene devices Steriliztory a myky operanch nstroj vetn pozrunho servisu Deadline16 Mar 2026 11633803 Czechia Roadworks Modernizace silnice II323 Behy Rohovldova Bl vetn chodnk kanalizace a peerpvac stanice Deadline06 Mar 2026 11633804 Czechia Architectural engineering and planning services Rmcov dohoda na odborn zajitn slueb digitlnho 3D modelovn a vizuln interpretace nemovitostnch projekt a rozshlch zemnch ce Deadline31 Mar 2026 11633806 Czechia Coronary endoprostheses Lkov stent s innou ltkou Zotarolimus Deadline03 Mar 2026 11634395 FF/UPOL – Seating furniture Deadline30 Mar 2026 11634399 Mobile voice and data services Deadline20 Mar 2026 11634400 Medicinal products containing protein kinase inhibitors 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11634402 The subject of this public contract is the preparation of a draft of comprehensive land adjustments (hereinafter referred to as the "KoPÚ") in Deadline01 Apr 2026 11634404 : II. stage of the historic restoration of the Church of St. Ignatius in Jihlava – Restoration Deadline11 Mar 2026 11634406 ALFAGEN – MODIFICATIONS OF CONSTRUCTION OBJECTS Deadline01 Apr 2026 11634407 Medicinal products containing anastrozole - PUBLIC PHARMACY Deadline01 Apr 2026 11634411 Equipment of the Municipal Library in Cheb – delivery and assembly of furniture – II Deadline30 Mar 2026 11634412 Construction No. 43776 P+R DEPO Zličín; construction works Deadline08 Apr 2026 11634413 Mariánské Lázně City Museum – construction work for the exhibition Deadline02 Apr 2026 11634416 Office of the President of the Czech Republic – Pardubice – construction of an administrative building Deadline30 Mar 2026 11634540 Photovoltaic power plants on the buildings of the football field, No. 286, the fire station, No. 327, the cultural center, No. 40 and the kindergarten and elementary school, No. 36 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11634731 Construction modifications to the building at ul. Sokolská třída 1083/17, Ostrava – construction manager Deadline19 Mar 2026 11634743 D35 Úlibice - bypass Deadline07 Apr 2026 11634747 Supplies of medicinal products with the active ingredient CISPLATINA 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11635258 Czechia Overhead power lines DNS - Dodvky traknho materilu vetn nhradnch komponent Deadline31 Mar 2026 11635265 Czechia Construction work VO SP a OA slav - Stavebn prce - uebny dlny kabinety Deadline30 Mar 2026 11635266 Supplies of standard hospital beds including accessories for Regional Health, as 2025 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11635270 Framework agreement for the supply of containers for extinguishing electric vehicles and tires for the Czech Fire Department Deadline02 Apr 2026 11635271 Czechia Operating techniques Laparoskopick v - 2 ks Deadline09 Mar 2026 11635275 Czechia Construction work 15 Z nstavba pavilonu koly Deadline11 Mar 2026 11635278 Czechia Diagnostic kits Srologick vyeten infeknch marker na principu chemiluminiscence u drc krve a krevnch sloek pro Transfuzn oddlen Nemocnice esk Budjovice as s vpjkou dvou an Deadline31 Mar 2026 11635280 Tank truck sprayer – Bludov Municipality Deadline02 Apr 2026 11635372 Czechia Construction work Peloka komunikace II611 - Nehvizdy Deadline01 Apr 2026 11635385 VETERINARY SURGICAL SETS FOR ORTHOPAEDICS Deadline30 Mar 2026 11635627 Czechia Wheeled loaders eln nakladae SSD Poruba SSD Lubenec Deadline27 Mar 2026 11635678 Czechia Construction foundation and surface works for highways roads D11 odpovka Bernartice km 1502 vpravo Deadline04 May 2026 11635691 Czechia Geology oceanography and hydrology services Hydrogeologick monitorovn RAO Richard a Bratrstv Deadline01 Apr 2026 11635752 Czechia Passenger cars Nkup osobnch vozidel Deadline30 Mar 2026 11635815 Firewood production with harvester technology Deadline09 Mar 2026 11635817 214 firewood production by a complex squad Deadline09 Mar 2026 11635818 Lz konopi t Deadline09 Mar 2026 11635819 Incentive items for lp Deadline13 Mar 2026 11635820 The subject of this public order is maintenance work on the riparian vegetation of the small watercourse pivo ka in the urban area of the city of pob ovice on both banks Deadline09 Mar 2026 11636076 Czechia Medical consumables Spotebn zdravotnick materil v bezplatn vpjky 10 ks dialyzanch pstroj Deadline30 Mar 2026 11636077 Czechia Corks stoppers tops for containers and lids Dodvka zklopkovch a roubovch uzvr Deadline07 Apr 2026 11636078 The subject of the public contract is the modernization of the hospital information system (NIS) in the form of expanding functionalities including service. Deadline31 Mar 2026 11636081 I506 - Modernization of EPS MM 8000 and BNIS superstructure systems Deadline03 Apr 2026 11636127 Czechia Heavy-duty motor vehicles Nkup svozovch a specilnch vozidel 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11636247 Czechia Industrial kitchen equipment Nemocnice Prachatice snen energetick nronosti kuchyn vybaven gastro Deadline11 Mar 2026 11636340 Czechia Endoscopes 3D endoskopick v II Deadline07 Apr 2026 11637043 Implementation of wood production on om by a combination of technologies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11637765 RIS Management Information System and DSE Electro Diagnostic Center service at EMO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11637771 CNC device for carving surface seals Deadline04 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us