Czech Republic Tenders - 4 March 2026

151 tenders published in Czech Republic on 4 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 4 March 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Access Control, Energy, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Cyber Security, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Research & Development.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Access Control, Energy, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Cyber Security, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Research & Development, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

11669944 Firewood production with harvester technology ls elezn ruda rev r 8 d nov Deadline11 Mar 2026 11669948 Lc dubick Deadline12 Mar 2026 11669950 Lc rejnovsk alej and lc kalousova alej Deadline16 Mar 2026 11669951 Lc kl tern and cesta hl ni t repair of lc Deadline13 Mar 2026 11670326 Design change of the sealing nodes of the heat exchangers of the TQ system for Elektr rne Bohunice Deadline06 Mar 2026 11670920 Operational support of technologies for securing the perimeter of the MHMP network Deadline03 Mar 2027 11674601 Acquisition of a tool for automated verification of IT infrastructure security Deadline04 Mar 2026 11675181 Czechia Medical consumables Kattr diagnostick s promnnm zakivenm multipolrn pro mapovn s vysokm rozlienm pro tvorbu 3-D mapovn Deadline02 Apr 2026 11675868 Czechia General liability insurance services POJITN ODPOVDNOSTI ZAMSTNANCE ZA KODY ZPSOBEN ZAMSTNAVATELI Deadline12 Mar 2026 11675911 Czechia Medical consumables Obal na C rameno Deadline09 Mar 2026 11676932 DicomPass Camera 2 software license renewal Deadline01 Apr 2026 11677045 Czechia Immunosuppressive agents Dodvky lk Liv ltka tocilizumab ATC L04AC07 Deadline02 Apr 2026 11677275 Czechia Motorised beds Lka nemocnin Deadline30 Mar 2026 11677279 The subject of the public contract is the implementation and migration of the SharePoint platform, including the migration of users and data from the existing environment, and ensu Deadline07 Apr 2026 11677335 Czechia Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses FAF UK dodvka 2 ks rotanch vakuovch odparek Deadline31 Mar 2026 11677408 Czechia Engineering services Technick pomoc objednateli v rmci ppravy podklad pro vyvlastnn dopravnch staveb zajiovanch KSS II Deadline13 Mar 2026 11678430 Telematics 2025 - Public Transport Traffic Management Deadline13 Mar 2026 11678679 Hook lift container truck Deadline08 Apr 2026 11678823 TBU - MILAN – FHS – Premature Birth Simulator Deadline02 Apr 2026 11678887 Delivery of Data server software solution Deadline30 Mar 2026 11679374 Czechia Medical kits Roukovac sety pro II intern kliniku sety angio set EFV set TAVI a set souprava pro stimulaci Deadline14 Apr 2026 11679645 VZ 90226 – Support of HP Synergy server computing capacity for the needs of the Prague City Police for three years Deadline03 Apr 2026 11679660 Delivery of electric buses for Jablonec nad Labem Transport as Deadline10 Apr 2026 11679686 Czechia District-heating mains construction work OS - Pechod praHV - kolektor Deadline03 Apr 2026 11680432 Czechia Laundry washing dry-cleaning and drying machines spory vody ve spolenosti PRAVO sro Deadline06 Apr 2026 11680444 Czechia Financial leasing services Obnova vozovho parku K a RKK 2026-2030 dodvka dvou osobnch vozidel kategorie SUV Deadline31 Mar 2026 11680445 Czechia Diagnostic agents DODVKY DIAGNOSTIK A SPOTEBNHO MATERILU PRO POTEBY CENTRLNCH LABORATO FNB Deadline30 Aug 2022 11680489 Joint project for the construction of PV power plants on public buildings in Nová Paka Deadline19 Mar 2026 11680577 Czechia Surgical implants SPINLN IMPLANTTY ACDF TLIF NHRADA OBRATLOVHO TLA Deadline17 Mar 2026 11681085 Czechia Television and radio receivers and sound or video recording or reproducing apparatus Dodvka kancelsk techniky jej instalace a servis pro MHMP Deadline08 Apr 2026 11681101 Czechia Telecommunications services Mobiln sluby Deadline13 Apr 2026 11681107 Czechia Construction work FN Brno rekonstrukce ppravny jdla a rozen jdelny Deadline07 Apr 2026 11681200 Czechia Medical equipments Ultrazvuky pro FTN Deadline02 Apr 2026 11681597 Czechia Roof works and other special trade construction works Snen energetick nronosti Z Mrov Deadline14 Apr 2026 11681712 Czechia Construction work Rekonstrukce koln kuchyn a jdelny Deadline09 Apr 2026 11681767 Czechia Architectural and related services Zhotoven projektov dokumentace stavby NPK as Litomylsk nemocnice rekonstrukce onho oddlen a poskytovn slueb autorskho dozoru Deadline01 Apr 2026 11682877 Czechia Funeral and related services Jihoslovansk mauzoleum - III ETAPA 2 podetapa Deadline06 Mar 2026 11682878 Czechia Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Zpracovn projektov dokumentace pro demolici pvodnho a vybudovn novho amfitetru Bludnk v arelu zmeckho parku Deadline30 Mar 2026 11682879 Czechia Public transport services by railways Vbr dopravce pro zajitn dopravn obslunosti veejnou drn osobn dopravou - provozn soubor Beskydy Deadline04 May 2026 11682880 Czechia Architectural and related services Zpracovn projektov dokumentace na rozen budov zkladn a matesk koly Deadline07 Apr 2026 11682883 Czechia Medicinal products for the musculo-skeletal system Dodvky lk Liv ltka denosumab o sle 120MG ATC M05BX04 Deadline02 Apr 2026 11682885 Czechia Horticultural services drba zelen pro msto atec Deadline31 Mar 2026 11682887 Czechia Refuse collection services Svoz a nakldn s odpadem pro obce Mnek Nov Ves Oldichov v Hjch a Str nad Nisou Deadline07 Apr 2026 11682889 Czechia Provision of language courses Jazykov vzdlvn 42026 42030 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11683565 Czechia Electrical machinery apparatus equipment and consumables lighting Vmna osvtlen na Mstskm fotbalovm stadionu Srbsk Deadline12 Mar 2026 11683884 Czechia Construction work Stavba 44544 Terminl Smchovsk ndra stavebn prce Deadline27 Apr 2026 11683885 Czechia Endoscopes Bronchoskopick v Deadline07 Apr 2026 11683886 Czechia Cleaning services ITN DLNCH STROJ A POMOCN DLN MECHANIZACE Deadline10 Apr 2026 11683889 Czechia Measuring and control equipment Dodvka a mont mc techniky a zajitn jejho provozu po dobu trvn projektu Zlepenie podmienok pre rozvoj biodiverzity a zniovanie dopadov klim Deadline02 Apr 2026 11683894 Czechia Electrical machinery apparatus equipment and consumables lighting 9348 - Vmna dovajc nekvalifikovan kabele IIIetapa Deadline30 Mar 2026 11684161 Czechia Architectural and related services Stavebn pravy Kotkova Bekova PD IV Deadline02 Apr 2026 11684427 Czechia Gas generators Systm generovn dusku pro IT4Innovations Deadline03 Apr 2026 11684451 Czechia Furniture incl office furniture furnishings domestic appliances excl lighting and cleaning products Rozvoj dostupnosti komunitnch socilnch slueb vstavba CHB Hoice vnitn Deadline07 Apr 2026 11684680 Czechia Furniture incl office furniture furnishings domestic appliances excl lighting and cleaning products Rozvoj dostupnosti komunitnch socilnch slueb vstavba CHB Hoice elekt Deadline07 Apr 2026 11684694 Czechia Compressed-air pipeline work for mailing system ALFAGEN POTRUBN POTA Deadline31 Mar 2026 11684792 Czechia Passenger cars Obnova vozovho parku 2026 Deadline13 Apr 2026 11684887 Implementing Privileged Access Management (PAM) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11685145 Czechia Radioactive- toxic- medical- and hazardous waste services Odvoz a likvidace nebezpenho odpadu z Pardubick nemocnice Deadline02 Apr 2026 11685147 Czechia Servers Datov uloit IDR eIDAS II Deadline07 Apr 2026 11685150 Czechia Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Pstroje II centrifugy a inkubtory pro LERCO Deadline07 Apr 2026 11686294 Czechia Printers and plotters Dodvka teek rovch kd a termo tiskren ttk Deadline01 Apr 2026 11686296 Czechia Pharmaceutical products Liv ppravky ANTIVIROTIKA 2026 Deadline02 Apr 2026 11686339 Acquisition of terminal equipment – ​​IP telephones – Framework agreement Deadline06 Apr 2026 11686341 Czechia Immunosuppressive agents Dodvky lk Liv ltka vedolizumab ATC L04AG05 Deadline02 Apr 2026 11686501 Czechia Engineering services Masarykv most v Koln - diagnostick przkum Deadline07 Apr 2026 11686962 Czechia Medical software package Rozen zlohovn dat systmu PACS onch oddlen a napojen na centrln PACS archiv Deadline01 Apr 2026 11686966 Czechia Furniture Novostavba matesk koly Beroun Mchovna mobili interiru Deadline07 Apr 2026 11687104 Czechia Pipes and fittings Dodvka hutnho materilu pro separtor bezev trubky s ohybem Deadline07 Apr 2026 11688490 D6 Hořovičky, bypass + D6 Hořesedly, transfer – Biological reclamation Deadline07 Apr 2026 11688493 Computer equipment delivery Deadline01 Apr 2026 11688495 Project documentation for the construction project "SAFARI SOUTH - Stage I" Deadline02 Apr 2026 11688498 Czechia Motorway construction works D55 5502 Kokory - Perov Deadline23 Mar 2026 11688502 Supplies of consumables with loan of an automatic ELISA system Deadline07 Apr 2026 11688510 Drug supplies – Active ingredient faricimab – ATC S01LA09 Deadline02 Apr 2026 11688511 Combined laboratory refrigerator Deadline02 Apr 2026 11688514 General Drainage and General Water Supply LKPR Deadline08 Apr 2026 11688515 Manpack RCIED portable jammer Deadline13 Apr 2026 11688516 : Drug supplies – Active ingredient omalizumab – ATC R03DX05 Deadline02 Apr 2026 11689512 Drug supplies – Active ingredient atogepant – ATC N02CD07 Deadline02 Apr 2026 11689515 Advanced high-resolution imaging system enabling imaging of deep structures in intact tissue Deadline07 Apr 2026 11689516 Cleaning services in RMU buildings Deadline06 Mar 2026 11689517 CirkArena – supply of instrumentation for material and tribological analyses Deadline30 Mar 2026 11689520 Framework Agreement on the Implementation of Training within the Project "Improving the Skills of Off-Road Quad Bike Drivers of the Fire and Rescue Service of the Czech Republic 20 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11689521 New swimming pool Písek - supply of interior furniture and other equipment Deadline08 Apr 2026 11689522 FAF UK – delivery of 2 coolers Deadline31 Mar 2026 11689525 "BEVES Lanškroun sro - Material utilization of secondary raw materials" Deadline02 Apr 2026 11689531 Supply of 8 transformers, 63 MVA, 110±8x2%/22/(6.3) kV Deadline20 Apr 2026 11689925 Vector analyzer with frequency extenders for measuring antenna parameters in an antenna anechoic chamber Deadline03 Apr 2026 11689927 Providing a communication platform for the Security Surveillance Center Deadline06 Apr 2026 11689930 Vsetín Hospital as – Use of buildings B1 and B2 - performance of the construction manager Deadline08 Apr 2026 11690178 Czechia Mechanotherapy devices Mechanick motodlahy Deadline02 Apr 2026 11690185 Czechia Taps cocks valves and similar appliances Dodvka a mont dlcch armatur na potrubn vtve 2301 a 2103 Deadline08 Apr 2026 11690191 Ensuring cyber security of Valašské Klobouky Deadline12 Mar 2026 11690324 Czechia Chromatographs Kapalinov chromatograf s hmotnostn detekc pro Oddlen soudnho lkastv a toxikologie MNUL oz Deadline06 Apr 2026 11690432 Czechia Physical therapy devices Balann ploina Deadline06 Apr 2026 11690540 Czechia Trunk road construction work I53 Lechovice - Pohoelice Deadline18 Mar 2026 11690671 PROVIDING A CLOUD ENVIRONMENT FOR THE OPERATION OF THE ELECTRONIC DOCUMENT SERVICE SYSTEM Deadline16 Mar 2026 11690678 Czechia Construction work Oprava mostu Hrka - Luiny Deadline06 Mar 2026 11690699 Czechia Refuse and waste related services Nemocnice Vykov Nakldn s nemocninm nebezpenm odpadem Deadline20 Mar 2026 11690702 Czechia Thermal insulation work F923 - REKONSTRUKCE KERAMICKCH PANEL OBVODOVCH PL OBJEKT ETE ETAPA E- VYBRAN STAVEBN OBJEKTY SO 655007 SKLAD CENTRLNHO PJMU A SO 36501-BUDOVA UZV Deadline08 Apr 2026 11690749 Framework Agreement – ​​Guideline Tests for the Detection of Narcotic Drugs and Psychotropic Substances from Solids and Liquids Deadline14 Apr 2026 11691051 Czechia Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables Stenty pro gastroenterologii II Deadline08 Apr 2026 11691280 Czechia Medical software package Interoperabilita v Nemocnici Kada Deadline02 Apr 2026 11691478 The subject of the public contract (hereinafter referred to as the "Purchase Contract") is the supply of ECWCS 2022 clothing - ECWCS 2022 uniform jackets, ECWCS 2022 uniform trouse Deadline22 Jun 2026 11691480 Czechia Machines and apparatus for testing and measuring Dodvky mcch zazen brzdovch systm KV Deadline16 Mar 2026 11691481 Acquisition of a vehicle for municipal waste collection Deadline10 Apr 2026 11691482 Czechia Pharmaceutical products Dynamick nkupn systm na dodvky livch ppravk Deadline02 Apr 2026 11691485 Czechia Beds for medical use Vyetovac mobiln lehtka 4 ks Deadline09 Apr 2026 11691489 Czechia Construction work for water and sewage pipelines Vodohospodsk infrastruktura v obci Puclice Deadline08 Apr 2026 11691490 Czechia Artistic services Mobili balustrda varhan a kamenn ostn v kostele cistercickho opatstv v Oseku restaurtorsk prce Deadline06 Apr 2026 11691497 Czechia Construction foundation and surface works for highways roads III32111 Skuhrov nad Blou rekonstrukce oprnch zd Deadline09 Apr 2026 11691500 Czechia Roof works and other special trade construction works 8454-Rekonstrukce stench pl - ostatn objekty - flie Deadline09 Apr 2026 11691545 Purchase of electric buses for public transport in Frýdek-Místek and Karviná Deadline20 Mar 2026 11691548 Czechia Furniture incl office furniture furnishings domestic appliances excl lighting and cleaning products Rozvoj dostupnosti komunitnch socilnch slueb vstavba CHB Hoice elekt Deadline08 Apr 2026 11691553 Czechia Medical consumables Hydrogelov podloky pro neinvazivn regulaci tlesn teploty kompatibiln se stvajcm vybavenm Artic Sun 5000 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11691605 Czechia Solar photovoltaic modules Mohelnice zasteen multifunkn sportovn plocha vrobna FVE Deadline07 Apr 2026 11691611 Czechia Construction work for highways roads I38 Znojmo obchvat I Deadline12 Mar 2026 11691838 Czechia Street-lighting maintenance services Sprva bn drba provoz a opravy veejnho vnonho a slavnostnho osvtlen kolektor energetickch zdroj a vodovodnch ppojek na zem Statutrnho Deadline02 Apr 2026 11691841 Czechia Construction work II430 BRNO OLOMOUCK MOSTY 430-001002 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11691960 Czechia Construction work Oblastn nemocnice Jin pavilon psychiatrie stavebn prce Deadline09 Apr 2026 11692219 Public contract - Explosive Trace Detection Equipment (ETD) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11692271 Supply and installation of AV equipment for the Faculty of Philosophy and Natural Sciences of the Silesian University in Opava Deadline03 Apr 2026 11692383 Czechia Event services ZAJITN SLUEB V OBLASTI ORGANIZACE A REALIZACE EVENTOVCH AKC A INTERNCH AKC OBDOBNHO CHARAKTERU NA ZEM ESK REPUBLIKY V LETECH 2026 2032 Deadline09 Apr 2026 11692385 Czechia Industrial machinery Dodvka CNC ohraovacho lisu Deadline08 Apr 2026 11692435 Czechia Construction work 21 Z pstavba koly Deadline23 Mar 2026 11692612 Czechia Antineoplastic agents Liv ppravky s obsahem pirtobrutinibu Deadline07 Apr 2026 11692667 Czechia Laundry washing dry-cleaning and drying machines spory vody ve spolenosti PRAVO sro Deadline07 Apr 2026 11692784 Czechia Agro-chemical products Dodvky atraktant hmyzu rmcov dohoda Deadline05 Jan 2026 11692974 Czechia Hospital beds Dodvky nemocninch lek standard vetn psluenstv pro Krajskou zdravotn as 2025 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11692983 Czechia Road-repair works Obnova mstnch komunikac po povodni ve Mst Albrechticch I etapa st 3 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11692984 Czechia Construction work Nov plaveck bazn Pbram Deadline16 Mar 2026 11692985 Czechia Road-repair works Obnova mstnch komunikac po povodni ve Mst Albrechticch I etapa st 3 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11692986 Czechia Construction work Nov plaveck bazn Pbram Deadline16 Mar 2026 11692987 Czechia System and support services VZ 90226 Podpora serverov vpoetn kapacity HP Synergy pro potebu Mstsk policie hl m Prahy na ti roky Deadline07 Apr 2026 11692988 Czechia Vehicles for the emergency services Dodvka cisternov automobilov stkaky Deadline07 Apr 2026 11692989 Czechia Furniture incl office furniture furnishings domestic appliances excl lighting and cleaning products Rozvoj dostupnosti komunitnch socilnch slueb vstavba CHB Hoice vnitn Deadline08 Apr 2026 11692990 Czechia Medical consumables Systm pro uzavrn cv Deadline07 Apr 2026 11692991 Czechia Cleaning and polishing products Dodvky istcch a pracch prostedk 2026 Deadline02 Apr 2026 11692993 Czechia Research and experimental development services Rozvoj metod vasnho zjitn radioaktivn kontaminace ovzdu v rmci monitorovn radian situace Deadline13 Apr 2026 11693134 Municipal PV plant - Česká Ves municipality Deadline27 Mar 2026 11693182 Construction of new photovoltaic energy sources to ensure sustainable electricity production in the city of Jablonec nad Jizerou with energy storage Deadline07 Apr 2026 11693185 Czechia Spectrometers Kombinovan FTIR mikroskop s FTIR spektrometrem Deadline07 Apr 2026 11693188 Czechia Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses NMR spektrometr pro Farmaceutickou fakultu Deadline05 Apr 2026 11693331 Czechia Mobile-telephone services RD - Sluby mobilnho opertora 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11693334 Czechia Cogeneration plant construction work Vstavba paroplynovho zdroje 3 v teplrensk lokalit Mlnk a zdroj chladc vody potrubn d a chladc v pro nov zdroj PPC3 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11693335 Czechia Surgical instruments Trokarov systmy pro miniinvazivn chirurgii Deadline07 Apr 2026 11693513 Czechia Electricity Dynamick nkupn systm na dodvky elektrick energie pro statutrn msto Ostrava a mstsk organizace Deadline06 Apr 2026 11693553 Czechia Construction foundation and surface works for highways roads III2997 hranice okresu Nchod Hradec Krlov odboka Piletice SO 109 a SO 110 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11693837 Czechia Harvesting machinery Dvounpravov nosi nad - 3 ks Deadline07 Apr 2026 11693891 Czechia Diagnostic kits Dodvky spotebnho materilu k detekci patogen pomoc vysoce multiplex PCR v cartridgovm systmu s vpjkou stroje Deadline07 Apr 2026 11693895 Czechia Refrigerating and freezing equipment LERCO - Systm na suen a chlazen Deadline07 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us