Czech Republic Tenders - 11 March 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

421 tenders published in Czech Republic on 11 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 11 March 2026, across industries like Energy, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Czech Republic on 11 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

11828266 The subject of the public contract is the supply of battery units hereinafter referred to as vehicles in the following range n 11 units of vehicles hereinafter referred to as Deadline09 Apr 2026 11828267 The subject of the public contract is the supply of railway vehicles hereinafter referred to as vehicles The subject of the contract is in accordance with 35 and 101 ZZV Deadline09 Apr 2026 11828268 Delivery of 1 service vehicle for the needs of the Brno City Police - personal station wagon 34110000-1 Passenger vehicles South Moravian Region 34110000-1 Passenge Deadline09 Apr 2026 11828270 Performing a warranty inspection for 9 trailers 04 VAL PVK18M P2 34200000-9 Motor vehicle bodies trailers and semi-trailers Czech Republic 34200000-9 Motor vehicle Deadline09 Apr 2026 11828272 The subject of the public contract is the purchase of tools and materials for restorers Provision of small tools and aids for routine maintenance of equipment and materials for us Deadline09 Apr 2026 11828275 Czechia Anaesthesia devices Rmcov dohoda na dodvky anesteziologickch pstroj Deadline13 Apr 2026 11828280 see ZD 32573000-0 Communication control system Central Bohemian Region 32573000-0 Communication control system Communication control system Deadline09 Apr 2026 11828281 The subject of this procurement procedure is the introduction of a Dynamic Purchasing System for the supply of food according to the current needs of the Dyje Military Recovery Cen Deadline09 Apr 2026 11828282 The subject of the public contract is the provision of comprehensive post-warranty service of the permanent military connection network SVSS - transport network II hereinafter r Deadline09 Apr 2026 11828283 Purchase of a chemical vapor generator in the details specified in the tender documents 31120000-3 Generators South Moravian Region 31120000-3 Generators Generat Deadline09 Apr 2026 11828284 The subject of the public contract is the development and delivery of complete implementation project documentation incl of the budget in the Contracting Authority s budgeting SW Deadline09 Apr 2026 11828285 According to the conditions stated in the Tender documentation SpMO 33330 2021-551200 39561133-3 Designation South Moravian Region 39561133-3 Designation Designa Deadline09 Apr 2026 11828286 Procurement of digitization equipment for eligibility verification and methodical support of the National Digitization Plan 30216110-0 Scanners for computer use Moravian- Deadline09 Apr 2026 11828287 The subject of the public contract is the procurement of 10 professional dryers for the needs of the Regional Archives in Opava 39721321-8 Compressor dryers Moravian Sile Deadline09 Apr 2026 11828288 Purchase of tires according to the appendix Technical specification 34350000-5 Tyres for light and heavy loads Czech Republic 34350000-5 Tyres for heavy light truc Deadline09 Apr 2026 11828330 Czechia Occupational clothing Pracovn odvy 2026 - 2028 Deadline14 Apr 2026 11828337 The subject of the public contract is the modernization of the hospital information system (NIS) in the form of expanding functionalities. More detailed conditions of the public su Deadline13 Apr 2026 11828465 Czechia Engineering services Stavebn pravy objektu Botanick zahrada PF OU - sklenky - Na Souvrati 12 Slezsk Ostrava - sprvce stavby Deadline08 Apr 2026 11828467 Czechia Event services Pobyty pro rodiny peujc o dti se zdravotnm postienm a pro osoby se zdravotnm postienm Deadline14 Apr 2026 11828725 Czechia Road-repair works Oprava silnice III4848 Frdek-Mstek - Palkovice Deadline20 Apr 2026 11828933 Service and repairs of electric vehicles category N1 Ford E-Transit - South Bohemia region Deadline13 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us