Czech Republic Tenders - 13 March 2026

76 tenders published in Czech Republic on 13 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 13 March 2026, across industries like Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, GIS/GPS, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, GIS/GPS, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

11869279 Czechia Video transmission apparatus Dodvka LED multimedilnho zazen pro HCA Deadline10 Apr 2026 11869980 The subject of the public contract is the supply of high-speed scanners and data connection to the electronic system of the client's filing service within the project Digitization Deadline15 Apr 2026 11869993 Czechia Engineering design services Msto Holeov - Zpracovn provdc dokumentace Bytovho domu Svtl Deadline13 Apr 2026 11869996 Czechia Catheters Kattry elektrofyziologick pro facilitovan zaveden do koronrnho sinu Deadline16 Apr 2026 11869998 Czechia Telecommunications services Poskytovn hlasovch a datovch slueb 2026 - 2028 Deadline15 Apr 2026 11870000 Czechia Cleaning services klid Mstskho adu parkovacho domu a autobusovho terminlu v Kralupech nad Vltavou Deadline14 Apr 2026 11870243 Czechia Lighting equipment and electric lamps Zmnn LED svteln modul pro historizujc svtidla Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870244 Czechia Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment Servisn pokryti stvajcho robotickho systmu Da Vinci Xi Deadline16 Apr 2026 11870245 Czechia Parts of railway or tramway locomotives or rolling stock railways traffic-control equipment Dodvka a instalace ETCS do lokomotiv spolenosti Elektrizace eleznic Praha as- Deadline13 Apr 2026 11870256 Czechia Sewerage work Prno - splakov kanalizace a OV Deadline15 Apr 2026 11870271 Czechia Medical furniture Lehtka pro Sanatorium Plava - st 1 - Rehabilitan lehtka Deadline13 Apr 2026 11870621 Mohelnice – roofed multifunctional sports area – PV power plant Deadline14 Apr 2026 11871091 Czechia Lighting systems Modernizace svtelnych park MDP LED technologie svtla pro divadlo Komedie Deadline15 Apr 2026 11871094 Czechia Construction work Stavba 43776 PR DEPO Zlin stavebn prce Deadline23 Apr 2026 11871095 Czechia Furniture incl office furniture furnishings domestic appliances excl lighting and cleaning products Rekonstrukce a vybaven VE 2024 st S6b Vencovskho aula mobili Deadline20 Apr 2026 11871097 Czechia Construction work for water and sewage pipelines Vodohospodsk infrastruktura v obci Puclice Deadline14 Apr 2026 11871395 Czechia Personal computers Z Sokolov Kikova 1916 - Rekonstrukce odborn uebny prodopisu dodvka IT vybaven Deadline20 Apr 2026 11871748 Czechia Software-related services Podpora provozu aplikace Pamtkov katalog a souvisejcch systm Deadline13 Apr 2026 11872059 Czechia Construction work VSTAVBA 2 A 3 ETAPY DC ZELENE Deadline13 Apr 2026 11872193 Czechia Freezing equipment Chladniky mrazniky a hlubokomrazc boxy vetn pozrunch innost Deadline13 Apr 2026 11872203 Czechia Mobile-telephone services Mobiln hlasov a datov sluby Deadline25 Mar 2026 11872899 MAGNETIC RESONANCE 1.5 T Deadline15 Apr 2026 11873127 Czechia Orthopaedic implants Systm pro periprotetick zlomeniny femuru Deadline13 Apr 2026 11873129 Czechia Software implementation services Interoperabilita v Nemocnici Semily Deadline26 Mar 2026 11873131 Czechia Office block construction work P R Pardubice vstavba administrativn budovy Deadline01 Apr 2026 11873133 Czechia Miscellaneous fire-protection equipment MODERNIZACE EPS MULTIFUNKN A TRNINKOV HALY MATTONI ARNY Deadline14 Apr 2026 11873134 Cardiac stimulation devices – Implantable ECG Deadline14 Apr 2026 11873137 Czechia Mobile telephones Telekomunikan sluby sluby veejnch 5G st a mobiln telefony s podporou 5G pro Statutrn msto st nad Labem jm zzen pspvkov organizace mstsk obvody a mstskou Deadline14 Apr 2026 11873243 ZD89/2026-SEG - AV technology OP JAK Quality Deadline14 Apr 2026 11873308 Analytical tools - purchase - 2026 Deadline13 Apr 2026 11873417 Framework agreement - supply of work platforms on a vehicle chassis including warranty services and inspection checks Deadline13 Apr 2026 11873553 Czechia Construction work for research buildings Rekonstrukce a snen energetick nronosti budovy GS Geologick 5776 Praha 5 Deadline13 Apr 2026 11873559 Czechia Construction work UK 1LF Novostavba CSEM Albertov 5 Deadline16 Apr 2026 11873562 Czechia Loading or handling machinery 1x teleskopick manipultor s pepravn ploinou Deadline30 Apr 2026 11873602 Elementary School Sokolov, Křižíkova 1916 - Reconstruction of the science classroom: building modifications Deadline20 Apr 2026 11873704 Czechia Construction work Obnova majetku msta po povodni ulice Potovn Krnov Deadline14 Apr 2026 11873978 Ventilated chemical protective clothing OPCH-05 without FJV Deadline22 Apr 2026 11873982 Czechia Cupboards and bookcases Z Sokolov Kikova 1916 - Rekonstrukce odborn uebny prodopisu dodvka nbytku Deadline20 Apr 2026 11874043 Czechia Seats chairs and related products and associated parts MEPHARED 2 dodvka laboratornch idl Deadline17 Apr 2026 11874049 Czechia Insurance services Pojitn kod na majetku a zdrav tetch osob zpsobench provozem letadla a pojitn pokozen znien nebo ztrty letadla All Risk bze 2026 Deadline14 Apr 2026 11874106 Providing SW services for shift plannin Deadline15 Apr 2026 11874239 Upgrade of the ŘSD Geoportal and service support Deadline31 Mar 2026 11874450 Czechia Supervision of building work Dozor projektanta pi realizaci stavby NPK as Svitavsk nemocnice modernizace lkovho fondu Deadline13 Apr 2026 11874548 Czechia Construction work for highways roads I38 Znojmo obchvat I Deadline20 Mar 2026 11874551 The subject of this above-limit public contract is the supply of an audiovisual (AV) technology system for the meeting room of the city council in the building of the Ústí nad La Deadline16 Apr 2026 11874628 Czechia Engineering services Depozit Klter - projektov dokumentace Deadline20 Apr 2026 11874635 Czechia Architectural engineering and surveying services KoP Proevily Deadline15 Apr 2026 11874674 Czechia Analysers ALFAGEN MOLTEN ALUMINUM MELT QUALITY ANALYZER Deadline23 Mar 2026 11874961 4,000 sets - 3-in-1 multifunctional set including accessories 500 sets - separate protective side parts in sizes S, L and XL Deadline11 May 2026 11874963 Czechia Cleaning services klid VIDA science centra Deadline20 Apr 2026 11874965 Czechia Construction work for highways roads I55 Beclav obchvat Deadline22 Apr 2026 11874970 Czechia Furniture Stedn kola polytechnick Olomouc rekonstrukce domova mldee - Nbytek Deadline20 Mar 2026 11875057 Czechia Thermal insulation work SNEN ENERGETICK NRONOSTI OBJEKTU MARTIA ST NAD LABEM Deadline02 Apr 2026 11875060 The subject of the public contract is the supply of an integration platform, including the necessary licenses, installation, implementation of the solution, performance of function Deadline16 Apr 2026 11875238 Czechia Checking and testing apparatus Z Sokolov Kikova 1916 - Rekonstrukce odborn uebny prodopisu dodvka pomcek Deadline20 Apr 2026 11875903 Velk t ebe ov ii Deadline23 Mar 2026 11875939 Firewood production by a combination of technologies in the area of milovy nt and t Deadline23 Mar 2026 11875940 Lz konopi t Deadline23 Mar 2026 11875941 211 dns postal code vala sk byst ice poli n 2026 i Deadline24 Mar 2026 11875942 These are intentional and accidental mining mining of jmp approach of ukt - slkt to om handling receiving wood mining jmp clearing by horse iron horse on vm approach ukt - Deadline24 Mar 2026 11875943 The subject of the commitment is the removal of sediments from the modified section of the watercourse bed deposit of sediments according to analysis results Deadline26 Mar 2026 11875944 3 980 p 2024 construction work Deadline10 Apr 2026 11876851 Delivery of DECT telephone sets with gradual fulfillment Deadline15 Apr 2026 11876855 Health examination of experimental animals for laboratory animal breeding at the Institute of Molecular Genetics of the Academy of Sciences of the Czech Republic, vvi for the years Deadline13 Apr 2026 11876859 Modernization of the school cafeteria at SOU Dačice Deadline20 Mar 2026 11877430 : Left Atrial Appendage Closure Device LAAC Deadline13 Apr 2026 11877436 New building of the gynecological and obstetric complex – Construction contractor Deadline23 Apr 2026 11877438 Medicinal products containing ciltakabtagene autoleucel Deadline14 Apr 2026 11877442 Czechia Motorway construction works D55 5502 Kokory - Perov Deadline25 Mar 2026 11877444 ÚEB/2025 – sequencing chemistry II. Deadline13 Apr 2026 11877449 Expansion of facilities for the chemical service of the MSK Fire Department Deadline16 Apr 2026 11879238 Czechia Construction work 15 Z nstavba pavilonu koly Deadline27 Mar 2026 11879239 Czechia Medical consumables SZM k vakuov perkutnn biopsii prsu Deadline14 Apr 2026 11879240 Czechia Blood analysers Dodvky reagenci a spotebnho materilu pro stanoven krevnho obrazu KO v vpjky 4ks automatickch hematologickch analyztor pro laboratoe Moravskoslezsk nemocni Deadline13 Apr 2026 11879244 Heavy duty pyrotechnic protective suit Deadline16 Apr 2026 11879337 Czechia Construction work Revitalizace Haly slueb Deadline13 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us