Czech Republic Tenders - 24 March 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

524 tenders published in Czech Republic on 24 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 24 March 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, IT-Software, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Research & Development, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Czech Republic on 24 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, IT-Software, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Research & Development, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

12055082 order no 10 to RD 315 2025-MA 60140000-1 Irregular passenger transport South Moravian Region 60140000-1 Irregular passenger transport Irregular passenger transpo Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055083 Provision of services based on a framework agreement 50100000-6 Repairs and maintenance of vehicles and their accessories and related services Capital of Prague 501000 Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055084 Repairs and maintenance of vehicles according to the framework agreement - see the tender documentation annex 50100000-6 Repairs and maintenance of vehicles and their access Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055085 see Call for tenders for the planned mini-tender number 40 361 77200000-2 Forestry services South Bohemian Region 77200000-2 Forestry services Forestry services Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055086 The subject of the public contract is construction work according to the project documentation forming Annex No 5 of the procurement documentation and according to the itemized b Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055087 The York YLAE 0370 HP cooling unit providing year-round cooling and heating via fan-coil units in the 2nd-5th floor of the building offices and smaller meeting training rooms in t Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055088 The subject of the performance of the public contract is the provision of retraining in accordance with Act No 435 2004 Coll on employment and 64 of Act No 221 1999 Coll o Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055089 Ensuring the administration of the project for the implementation of changes to the heating system and lighting system of the ER building in Jihlava processing and submission of Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055090 according to KS 09132100-4 Unleaded automobile gasoline Pardubick region 09132100-4 Unleaded automobile gasoline Unleaded automobile gasoline Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055091 The subject of the public contract is the purchase of 1 fire extinguisher trailer with a new engine sprayer 34223300-9 Trailers 34223300-9 Trailers Trailers Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055092 see Call for performance No 6 50112000-3 Repairs and maintenance of automobiles South Moravian Region 50112000-3 Repairs and maintenance of automobiles Repairs a Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055093 The subject of this procurement procedure is the introduction of DNS with the name DNS_Care of forest ecosystems in the territory of NP and PLA umava the subject of which is t Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055100 Provision of printing services - new machines with changes - based on the Framework agreement on the provision of printing services in the department of the Ministry of the Interio Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055101 VZ 32 - IPAD ACCESSORIES 30237270-2 Laptop cases Central Bohemian Region 30237270-2 Laptop cases Laptop cases Deadline25 Mar 2026 12055102 The subject of performance is the repeated submission of tenders in the established DNS for the supply of fruit vegetables and products made from them in accordance with the curre Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055103 Regular collection collection utilization and disposal of municipal-like waste and extraordinary waste collection with catalog number 20 01 04 90512000-9 Waste collection Deadline07 Apr 2026 12055104 The subject of performance is the repeated submission of tenders in the established DNS for the supply of fruit vegetables and products made from them in accordance with the curre Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055108 The subject of the project is the verification and comparison of the results of laboratory experiments aimed at determining the diffusion of C-14 and I-129 through cement materials Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055109 Repairs and maintenance of vehicles according to the framework agreement - see the tender documentation annex 50100000-6 Repairs and maintenance of vehicles and their access Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055110 the subject of this contract is the purchase installation and service supervision of the camera system in the premises of RAO Richard 32333200-8 Video cameras with record Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055111 ongoing supply of disposable surgical gowns for medical personnel 33140000-3 Medical consumables Capital Prague 33140000-3 Medical consumables Medical consumables Deadline10 Apr 2026 12055112 The subject of the public order is the reconstruction of water line 4 including new water connections The construction is being carried out in the location of the seat of Milence Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055113 PVP Bukov Internet connection for 48 months including installation 72411000-4 Internet Service Providers ISP 72411000-4 Internet Service Providers ISP PVP Bukov Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055114 The subject of the contract is to ensure the performance of special chemical analyzes of pesticide residues and similar substances multi-residue methods and single-purpose methods Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055116 Provision of professional and consulting services for the needs of project solutions for handling VJP and RAW and UOS solutions 73000000-2 Research and development and relate Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055117 Agreement for the provision of accounting and other services 79211000-6 Accounting services 79211000-6 Accounting services Accounting services Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055118 Supplies of medicinal preparations via DNS according to the current needs of the contracting authority 33600000-6 Medicinal preparations and medical devices Olomouck kr Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055119 Provision of printing services - new machines without replacement - on the basis of the Framework agreement on the provision of printing services in the department of the Ministry Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055120 The subject of the performance of the public contract is the performance of the technical supervision of the builder in the framework of the construction Improving the background Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055121 FRAMEWORK PURCHASE AGREEMENT for the supply of goods under the substitute fulfillment regime 30192000-1 Office supplies 30192000-1 Office supplies Office supplies Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055122 The subject of the performance of the public contract is the conclusion of a framework contract for the provision of printing services by the supplier for the contracting authority Deadline27 Mar 2026 12055123 The subject of the fulfillment of the partial VZ is the supply of 3 types of portable computer sets and their corresponding docking stations 1 type of monitors and other accessori Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055124 The subject of performance is the 1st part of the reclamation of the Volyn landfill This landfill currently consists of the original unsecured part and since 1992 also of the ne Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055125 Purchase of 28 helmet cameras 32333200-8 Video cameras with recording South Bohemian region 32333200-8 Video cameras Video cameras Military unit 4312 V Lipk Deadline24 Mar 2026 12055126 The subject of the performance of the public order is the delivery of interior equipment to the newly built extension of the 5th floor of building A of the Blansko Hospital which Deadline09 Apr 2026 12055128 The contract for the performance of services No 22107000089 was concluded on the basis of vertical cooperation pursuant to 11 of Act No 136 2016 Coll on the award of public Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055129 SZM deliveries via DNS according to the current needs of the contracting authority 33140000-3 Medical consumables Olomouck kraj 33140000-3 Medical consumables Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055130 The subject of the public contract is the provision of airport and aviation security services including security services in the area of the P erov-Bocho Airport 7971 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12055131 The subject of a small-scale public contract hereinafter referred to as VZMR is the provision of services which for the purposes of this VZMR is understood as Race catering in Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055132 Teaching English language 80580000-3 Providing language courses 80580000-3 Providing language courses Providing language courses Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055133 Delivery and removal of waste of water 90410000-4 Collection of waste water 90410000-4 Collection of waste water Collection of waste water Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055135 Vehicle insurance 66510000-8 Insurance 66510000-8 Insurance Insurance Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055136 The subject of this public contract is the supply of meat products for the canteen of the Prague Pankr c Prison at the address Soudn 988 1 140 57 Prague 4 More detailed condit Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055137 Ensuring routine repairs and regular service inspections of vehicles for the transport of people and material of the koda Peugeot Renault and VW factory brands of various types Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055138 HDMI switch supply 30237200-1 Computer accessories South Moravian Region 30237200-1 Computer accessories Computer accessories Kr lovopolsk 62 147 612 64 Br Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055139 01 Call to RD - correction of AUT SAN LZTOP IVECO n deadline for defecting no later than 27 2 2026 deadline for filling until 31 432026 n nplease sign and send back 34114120- Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055140 Agreement to provide language education 80580000-3 Providing language courses 80580000-3 Providing language courses Providing language courses Deadline19 Apr 2026 12055145 The aim of the proposed solution is to create hygienic facilities for the B2K department and offices for OVT professionals in area No 006 - Dormitory for convicts 45000000-7 Deadline24 Mar 2026 12057613 Czechia Facilities management services Sprva nemovitost mstsk sti Praha 1 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12057717 Czechia Muscle relaxants Liv ppravky s obsahem cisatrakuria Deadline24 Apr 2026 12057833 Czechia Machine tools VYBAVEN DLEN ODBORNHO VCVIKU Deadline27 Apr 2026 12057959 Czechia Weatherproof clothing Bunda TERMO 2010 Deadline21 May 2026 12058012 Czechia Medical consumables Zavad femorln hemostatick Deadline27 Apr 2026 12058470 Implementation of 4 PV plants Deadline24 Apr 2026 12058492 Czechia HVAC packages Rekonstrukce varny a jejho zzem Z Ke Kateinkm 1400 stavebn pravy a doplnn gastroprovozu - realizace Deadline30 Mar 2026 12059076 Czechia Architectural engineering and surveying services KoP Plaany Deadline27 Apr 2026 12059085 Czechia Cleaning services FJFI klidov sluby Behov Deadline22 Apr 2026 12059107 Czechia Demolition work SMART PARK FRENTT POD RADHOTM Odstrann objekt sklad civiln ochrany katastrln zem Frentt pod Radhotm Deadline23 Apr 2026 12059110 Czechia Construction work Rekonstrukce a modernizace silnice II440 Ryovit - Dtichov - hr OL kraje Deadline14 Apr 2026 12059111 Czechia Surveillance and security systems and devices Snmae JIS pro ZU 2026 - 2030 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12059112 Czechia Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Obchvat Nuic EIA PD Deadline24 Apr 2026 12059301 Czechia Furniture incl office furniture furnishings domestic appliances excl lighting and cleaning products Dodvka interirovho vybaven Kulturn centrum Star radnice Deadline07 Apr 2026 12059371 Czechia Freezing equipment Hlubokomrazc boxy - st 2 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12059414 Czechia Equipment for swimming pools Vmna filtranho zazen baznu ZU Deadline21 Apr 2026 12062347 Czechia Telephone sets Dodvka dect telefonnch pstroj s postupnm plnnm Deadline23 Apr 2026 12062466 Czechia Architectural engineering and surveying services KoP v k Polichno Deadline30 Apr 2026 12062506 Czechia Paths and other metalled surfaces Obnova mstnch komunikac v Jesenku po povodnch Jaroslava Jeka Denisova Jankova Deadline23 Apr 2026 12063196 Czechia Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Potaky bunk Deadline21 Apr 2026 12063206 Czechia Refuse and waste related services Pevzet a zajitn vyuit i odstrann odpadu Kralupy nad Vltavou Deadline24 Apr 2026 12063980 PURCHASE OF A WASTE COLLECTION VEHICLE Deadline30 Apr 2026 12064007 The subject of the public procurement (hereinafter referred to as the "VZ") is the supply of insulated jackets 2022, insulated trousers 2022 and insulated leg warmers 2022 accordin Deadline03 Jul 2026 12064026 Czechia Medicinal products for the alimentary tract and metabolism LP s obsahem ondansetronu 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12064159 Czechia Construction work Modernizace Nemocnice Frdlant II etapa Deadline24 Apr 2026 12064174 Czechia Construction work 21 Z pstavba koly Deadline15 Apr 2026 12064830 Czechia System and support services Poskytovn slueb podpory a drby sov infrastruktury Deadline27 Apr 2026 12064878 Delivery of cameras including accessories for Czech Television 2026 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12064959 Czechia Medicinal products for the blood blood-forming organs and the cardiovascular system Liv ppravky s obsahem romiplostimu fostamatinibu a ktranexamov Deadline24 Apr 2026 12064962 Czechia Computer equipment and supplies Zajitn nkupu a dodvek drobnho dlouhodobho hmotnho majetku a drobnho hmotnho majetku Deadline29 Apr 2026 12065138 Czechia Office block construction work P R Pardubice vstavba administrativn budovy Deadline22 Apr 2026 12065253 Czechia Industrial kitchen equipment G OL Konvektomaty 2025 VZN Deadline06 Nov 2025 12065588 Czechia Medical consumables Spotebn materil pro sterilizaci Deadline20 Apr 2026 12065590 Czechia Endoscopy endosurgery devices Motolsk onkologick centrum endoskopick vybaven urologie Deadline07 Apr 2026 12065755 Czechia Installation services of electrical and mechanical equipment RMCOV DOHODA - ELEKTROPRCE Deadline30 Apr 2026 12065800 Czechia Medical consumables Plt operan Deadline23 Apr 2026 12065861 Repair lc 20 capartice 680 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12065915 Project documentation - it involves the repair and reconstruction of existing retaining walls and levels in the inner village of kunvald village removal of deposits thinning of r Deadline31 Mar 2026 12066020 Production of firewood using harvester technology Deadline31 Mar 2026 12066021 Production of firewood using harvester technology Deadline31 Mar 2026 12066022 Work and mining with a chainsaw Deadline31 Mar 2026 12066023 Lz kladsk cuttings at poles l zn kyn vart Deadline31 Mar 2026 12066029 Firewood production at om by a combination of technologies at ls d n 26 06 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12066031 Lc repairs at the arovy and malenovice areas Deadline07 Apr 2026 12066033 Removal of roadside deposits removal of bushes including roots strengthening of existing slopes with crushed aggregate restoration of forest road drainage required road constru Deadline13 Apr 2026 12066035 Repairs of forest roads in the hu area Deadline08 Apr 2026 12066037 0 730 rec oa Deadline07 Apr 2026 12066307 Electronic filing service including service support Deadline07 May 2026 12066397 Czechia Lifting and handling equipment and parts ALFAGEN ZAPUTN RAMPA Deadline24 Apr 2026 12066696 Czechia Radiotherapy mechanotherapy electrotherapy and physical therapy devices Rehabilitace Motodlahy vetn pozrunch innost V Deadline24 Apr 2026 12066740 SE Integrator Hybridized Control Simulation Study Simulation study of hybrid control Deadline17 Apr 2026 12066741 Scintillation detectors probes Deadline26 Mar 2026 12066794 Development and maintenance of the Information System (IS) of the Digital Public Administration Map (DMVS) in the years 2026 - 2030 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12068246 Czechia Marketing services Sluby v oblasti zen vztah s veejnost 2026 - 2029 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12068280 Implementation of PV power plants for three separate entities Deadline08 Apr 2026 12068523 Implementation of 5 PV plants Deadline24 Apr 2026 12069173 Czechia Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Kulturn dm Nov Slunce - zpracovn projektov dokumentace Deadline27 Apr 2026 12069177 Czechia Construction work for communication lines Zhotoven stavby FTTH I etapa Deadline27 Apr 2026 12069182 Brno Hospital – reconstruction of the food preparation room and expansion of the dining room Deadline27 Apr 2026 12071042 Czechia Amplifiers Dodvka dvou fzov citlivch zesilova pro FBI Deadline27 Apr 2026 12071043 Czechia Motorway construction works D35 libice - obchvat Deadline26 May 2026 12071044 Czechia Medical kits Jednorzov roukovn Steriln sety pro Oddlen centrlnch sl a sterilizace a Porodnickou a gynekologickou kliniku Deadline08 Apr 2026 12071045 Czechia Architectural construction engineering and inspection services SuperMost SuperStudio Kreativn point msta Most Deadline24 Apr 2026 12071046 Czechia Technical computer support services Smlouva o poskytovn slueb podpory a drby serverov infrastruktury Linux AIX vmware IBM HW Deadline24 Apr 2026 12071047 Czechia Motorway construction works D48 MK Blotn - Ryb II etapa Deadline01 Apr 2026 12071149 Czechia Personal development training services KV PORADENSK INNOSTI PRO KARLOVARSK KRAJ Poradensk program se zklady prce na PC Deadline11 May 2026 12071150 Czechia Education and training services KV REKVALIFIKAN KURZY PRO KARLOVARSK KRAJ 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12071151 Framework Agreement for the Implementation and Implementation of the EUDIW Wallet Relying Party Registry System (RRP) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12071152 Czechia Paths and other metalled surfaces Obnova mstn komunikace a veejnho osvtlen po povodnch Mlnsk v Jesenku Deadline23 Apr 2026 12071153 Czechia Microscopes Mikroskopy pro Veterinrn univerzitu Brno II Deadline28 Apr 2026 12071167 Performance of technical supervision of the builder for the reconstruction of the BRI building in Prague - Komořany Deadline24 Apr 2026 12071169 Agreement for the provision of server infrastructure support and maintenance services (Microsoft) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12071174 Operating table cover Deadline24 Apr 2026 12071539 FNMH – Abdominal surgical drapes Deadline27 Apr 2026 12071551 etrofitting a dental laboratory with a milling machine designed for machining dental products, including post-warranty activities and supply of consumables Deadline23 Apr 2026 12071554 Reconstruction of local roads in Jeseník after floods: Gogolova – Tyršova; Tyršova – Proluka u tržnice; Školní. Deadline23 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us