Czech Republic Tenders - 25 March 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

247 tenders published in Czech Republic on 25 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 25 March 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Czech Republic on 25 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

12088990 The subject of this procurement procedure is the introduction of DNS with the name DNS_Care of forest ecosystems in the territory of NP and PLA umava the subject of which is t Deadline23 Apr 2026 12088993 The plots are located on the outskirts of the town of Podbo any Water area p p no 1871 10 n1871 11 and 1871 12 are on the premises of the LESSELSBERGER s r o company a sedime Deadline23 Apr 2026 12088994 repair of the pavement in the Radinova thoroughfare in a length of approx 465 m 45233160-8 Pavements and other paved surfaces Pilsen region 45233160-8 Pavements and Deadline23 Apr 2026 12088995 The subject of the performance of public contracts awarded on the basis of the framework agreement will be continuous deliveries of supplies of xerographic paper in A4 format 80g m Deadline23 Apr 2026 12088996 Order No 2 to RD 1087 2025-RU 50883000-8 Repairs and maintenance of catering equipment South Moravian Region 50883000-8 Repairs and xa0maintenance of catering equip Deadline23 Apr 2026 12088998 The subject of this Public Contract is the provision of works to strengthen biodiversity through the restoration of the natural species composition the treatment and sanitation of Deadline23 Apr 2026 12088999 The subject of the performance of the public contract is the addition of a primary and kindergarten school for the village of Vrhave nThe subject of the public contract is preci Deadline23 Apr 2026 12089000 DP Contract for the provision of competitive meals in the form of top-up of electronic meal cards for VVet Hlu n for 2 2026 n nOrder No 26225003494 30199770-8 Str Deadline23 Apr 2026 12089001 Service and inspection of sectional doors in obj 044 SLMT Hlavenec 2026 - 2028 50532100-4 Repairs and maintenance of AC and DC motors Capital Prague 50532100-4 R Deadline07 Apr 2026 12089002 The subject of this Public Contract is the provision of works to strengthen biodiversity through the restoration of the natural species composition the treatment and sanitation of Deadline23 Apr 2026 12089003 The subject of the VZ is the production and delivery of promotional items with printing and the MZK logo nMore information and product specifications are provided in the attached Deadline16 Apr 2026 12089004 As part of the event the inspection shaft at No 95 will be repaired concrete curbs will be installed at No 83 and further to repair the bituminous surface of the local road in Deadline23 Apr 2026 12089005 Purchase of electrical materials 31500000-1 Electrical sources of light and fixtures Hlavn m sto Praha 31500000-1 Electrical sources of light and xa0lights Ele Deadline13 Apr 2026 12089006 The subject of public contracts in DNS is the supply of meat mainly pork beef poultry pastries mainly bread rolls cakes meat products mainly sausages and fruit and vege Deadline23 Apr 2026 12089008 The reconstruction of the gastro operation into an information center and three new offices in the District Court building in Jihlava based on the prepared project documentation Deadline15 Apr 2026 12089133 Czechia Road-maintenance works JHC Opravy asfaltovch hutnnch vrstev vozovek v Jihoeskm kraji Oblast 4 ZPAD v letech 2026 - 2028 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12089389 Czechia Street-lighting equipment Modernizace sti veejnho osvtlen v Roztokch u Prahy - Etapa II Deadline04 May 2026 12089471 Czechia Food-preparation equipment Dodvka gastrotechnologickho vybaven koln jdelny Komenskho v Pboe Deadline08 Apr 2026 12089477 Czechia Horticultural services Obnova zmeckho parku Paskov - zele Deadline24 Apr 2026 12089478 Czechia Road-maintenance works JHC Opravy asfaltovch hutnnch vrstev vozovek v Jihoeskm kraji Oblast 3 SEVER v letech 2026 - 2028 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12089519 The subject of the public contract is the design of the architecture, development, delivery and implementation of the new Integrated Aliens' Agenda System (ICAS). Deadline05 May 2026 12089673 Czechia Laminated wood Vznice Jiice dodvka materil pro vrob nbytku 2026 st 1 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12089687 The subject of the public contract is the provision of the services of IT experts for the implementation of the project I change my job_Redesign IS employment nThe project I chang Deadline23 Apr 2026 12089870 Delivery and installation of a photovoltaic system on buildings owned by the City of Litoměřice – 2024 - repeated Deadline21 Apr 2026 12090145 Czechia Tree-cutting services Kcen v steckm kraji Deadline14 Apr 2026 12090146 Czechia Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables Stenty pro gastroenterologii II Deadline30 Apr 2026 12090147 Czechia Pacemaker Dodvky implantabilnch kardiostimultor vetn psluenstv pro KNL as Deadline24 Apr 2026 12090151 Czechia Construction work Pslavice vstavba nemovit infrastruktury realizace Deadline07 Apr 2026 12090352 Czechia Medical breathing devices Plicn ventiltory pro PNP Deadline28 Apr 2026 12090354 Czechia Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Chlazen inkubtor pro stav molekulrn farmacie Deadline24 Apr 2026 12090356 Czechia Printing services Tisk asopisu Krkonoe Jizersk hory Deadline27 Apr 2026 12091616 VETERINARY SURGICAL SETS FOR ORTHOPAEDICS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12091712 CirkArena – supply of instrumentation for geodetic and photogrammetric measurements including UAV technologies Deadline08 Apr 2026 12091722 Trucks - swap body carriers for SÚSPK (2026) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12091910 Czechia Information systems and servers Konektivita koly Zkladn kola atec nm 28 jna 1019 okres Louny Deadline24 Apr 2026 12091946 Acquisition of a new accommodation information system for the Administration of Special Purpose Facilities of the University of Economics in Prague – repeated procedure Deadline24 Apr 2026 12091959 Collection Vehicle 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12091965 Czechia Motorway construction works D35 libice - obchvat Deadline27 May 2026 12091969 Czechia Construction work for college buildings VCHT Praha Rekonstrukce budovy B roh ulic Zikova a Studentsk Deadline10 Apr 2026 12091970 Czechia Network equipment Modernizace komunikan infrastruktury - switche Deadline21 Apr 2026 12091971 Czechia Medical equipments Klinika Dtsk Onkologie JIP 31 Dodvka zdrojovch most Deadline27 Apr 2026 12091972 Czechia Architectural engineering and planning services Revitalizace zmeckho arelu v obci Liptl Deadline27 Apr 2026 12091974 Czechia Pharmaceutical products Dodvky livch ppravk s innou ltkou MIDOSTAURIN Deadline24 Apr 2026 12092042 Czechia Storage tanks Kontejner na PHM vdejna v rznch velikostech nkup Deadline16 Apr 2026 12093059 Public contract - Vehicle for the Jílové city police Deadline08 Apr 2026 12093064 Purchase of an electric car for the Kroměříž Municipal Police Deadline31 Mar 2026 12093082 Preliminary market consultation - Ballistically resistant tactical vehicles for special units of the Czech Police Deadline25 Mar 2027
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us