Czech Republic Tenders - 22 April 2026

100 tenders published in Czech Republic on 22 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 22 April 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Cyber Security, Renewable Energy, GIS/GPS, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Cyber Security, Renewable Energy, GIS/GPS, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

12518731 The subject of this public order is the reconstruction of a part of the local streets MK III class C Paseck street with a length of 196 0 m and a width of 5 5 m and MK II class Deadline06 May 2026 12519001 Repair and tz Deadline04 May 2026 12526287 Czechia Electronic electromechanical and electrotechnical supplies Vstavba st dobjecch stanic pro elektromobily ve mst Brn DS DC HUB PM Deadline25 May 2026 12526292 Czechia Document management system eSS 2026 Elektronick systm spisov sluby pro NK Deadline20 May 2026 12526481 The subject of the fulfillment of the public contract is the modernization of the EMS in Ostrava especially by adding emergency wired buttons to individual offices and desks nIn Deadline22 May 2026 12526513 The subject of the performance is n delivery of a new engine Dismantling and subsequent assembly of the electric motor for the RECORD STA 17 drive for the AD PR 17 automatic in Deadline07 May 2026 12526514 Obligation of the provider to perform a regular periodic inspection of the PHM dispensary The customer s obligation to pay the agreed price for a properly performed service Deadline05 May 2026 12526515 rinse cleaning and washing agents for the dishwasher see contract specification 39831210-1 Dishwasher detergents Karlovary region 39831210-1 Dishwasher detergents Deadline29 Apr 2026 12526516 The subject of performance is the comprehensive activity of the control executor supervisor in the sense of the Directive of the Ministry of Finance and the Ministry of the Inte Deadline28 May 2026 12526517 The subject of this small-scale public order hereinafter also VZMR is the purchase of an electrical switchboard For a detailed description see Specifications in the specifi Deadline30 Apr 2026 12526518 Track and data analysis kit - purchase 30236200-4 Data processing equipment Capital Prague 30236200-4 Data processing equipment Data processing equipment Deadline22 May 2026 12526519 1 Magnetic tape n- Magnetic tape for easy creation of your own labels n- Can be written on with a whiteboard marker n- Length min 20 000 mm n- Width 50 mm 60 mm n- Thicknes Deadline04 May 2026 12526520 The subject of the public contract is the provision of comprehensive design and engineering services and author s supervision for the construction of a new recreational facility T Deadline26 May 2026 12526521 This concerns the restoration of the technical condition of the lightning conductors of the buildings 45310000-3 Electrical installation work Pardubice Region 45310000 Deadline04 May 2026 12526522 non-woven patient protective mat 33140000-3 Healthcare consumables Capital Prague 33140000-3 Healthcare consumables Healthcare consumables Deadline05 May 2026 12526523 double-layer protective pad under the patient 33140000-3 Healthcare consumables Capital Prague 33140000-3 Healthcare consumables Healthcare consumables Deadline05 May 2026 12526524 The subject of the public contract is the delivery and implementation of the Information System for the Coordination of Public Administration Controls hereinafter referred to as Deadline21 May 2026 12526525 tCutting of bushes from the east north and south sides of the building n tDismantling delivery and installation of a gutter walkway with a gutter from the east and north part Deadline05 May 2026 12526526 The subject of the performance of a small-scale public contract is the provision of translation and interpretation services nDetails regarding the subject of performance and all Deadline06 May 2026 12526527 The subject of the public contract is the delivery and implementation of a system for the management of privileged access PAM 72263000-6 Implementation of software Hlav Deadline04 May 2026 12526529 Purchase of 2012 summer and winter overalls for military policemen black 18114000-1 Overalls South Moravian Region 18114000-1 Overalls Overalls Deadline22 Jul 2026 12526534 1 tSecuring a mobile toilet for the operation of the VLS service with balancing once a week n2 tSweeping away the layer of clay surface and leaves from the sump n3 tDraining the Deadline05 May 2026 12526535 The subject of the work is the production of railings on the parcels of the park No 609 in the cadastral territory of Horn Morava and parc No 1056 in the cadastral territory Deadline05 May 2026 12526537 The subject of the contract is the conclusion of a framework agreement for the provision of n uf0b7 service inspections warranty and post-warranty repairs of BMW motorcycles in a Deadline15 May 2026 12526538 The subject of this public contract is the provision of official support for the server infrastructure of the manufacturer Dell Support services will be provided to the extent cor Deadline30 Apr 2026 12526539 Purchase of a lawn mower tractor - see specifications 16311000-8 Grass mowers Czech Republic 16311000-8 Grass mowers Grass mowers Z meck park Vrchotovy Jan Deadline30 Apr 2026 12526540 This is the purchase of spare parts for the Grove GMK-3050-3 crane to ensure the full operation of the Grove GMK 3050-3 crane technology tension maintainer support pad textile c Deadline07 May 2026 12526541 Repair of interior spaces 45400000-1 Building completion work Capital Prague 45400000-1 Building completion work Building completion work Tychonova 221 1 Prag Deadline06 May 2026 12526542 The subject of the performance of the public contract is the execution of geodetic works for the division of the land consisting of surveying and delineating the land in the field Deadline04 May 2026 12526543 Repair of the gutter system plastering paintings and social facilities 45453000-7 Repairs and renovation construction work South Bohemian region 45453000-7 Repairs Deadline30 Apr 2026 12526544 Purchase of electrical materials 31500000-1 Electrical light sources and lamps Central Bohemian Region 31500000-1 Electrical light sources and xa0lights Electrica Deadline04 May 2026 12526545 The subject of the public contract for construction works consists in the repair of the street facade and facade fillings the improvement of the yard specifically nScope of work Deadline30 Apr 2026 12526547 Painting and flooring work 45400000-1 Building completion work Capital Prague 45400000-1 Building completion work Building completion work Gen P ky 229 1 Pr Deadline14 May 2026 12526548 The subject of the performance of the public contract is cooperation in carrying out controls and system audits for selected grant recipients in the Czech Republic according to th Deadline04 May 2026 12526549 The subject of the performance of the public contract is the provision of services consisting in the restoration of the remaining Macho historical tables in the general study roo Deadline25 May 2026 12526550 Accident-repair of brick fencing at block no 38 45400000-1 Works during the completion of buildings Olomouck kraj 45400000-1 Works during the completion of buildi Deadline06 May 2026 12526551 Purchase of a phone 32250000-0 Mobile phones South Bohemian region 32250000-0 Mobile phones Mobile phones OIKT warehouse Plavsk 2 esk Bud jovice 370 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12526552 Omnissa Horizon 8 support extension 72253200-5 System support Pardubic region 72253200-5 System support System support Deadline05 May 2026 12526553 The subject of the VZ is the processing of project documentation for demolition works to secure a Building Removal Permit 1st stage securing a valid Framework Permit for constru Deadline15 May 2026 12526554 The subject of the performance of the public order is the installation of the Dagguerotype exhibition - a UNESCO monument which will be located in the exhibition room in the form Deadline19 May 2026 12526556 The subject of the fulfillment of the demand management is the delivery of the loading basket to the washer-disinfector including transport and assembly The loading basket must b Deadline05 May 2026 12526559 Rental of mobile stands and sound systems 44000000-0 Building structures and materials auxiliary products for structures except electrical devices South Moravian Region Deadline30 Apr 2026 12526564 The subject of the performance is the supply of consumables for printing equipment - toners cylinders and belt units 30125110-5 Toners for laser printers fax machines Pi Deadline06 May 2026 12526568 The subject of the public contract for the construction of the building consists of the new construction of a separate ground-floor WC building for visitors 45000000-7 Cons Deadline18 May 2026 12526608 Czechia Operating systems Nkup licenc k produktm Microsoft a zajitn souvisejcch slueb v prosted PNB Deadline25 May 2026 12526609 Czechia Devices and instruments for infusion Implantabiln porty a psluenstv II Deadline26 May 2026 12526610 Czechia Utility vehicles Dodvka 4 ks uitkovch vozidel kategorie N1 Deadline22 May 2026 12526619 Delivery of 6 ambulance vehicles Deadline11 May 2026 12526812 Czechia Systems support services GitLab jako sluba Deadline29 May 2026 12526971 Czechia Operating-theatre instruments Elektrochirurgick nstroj - bipolrn pokroil koagulace a ultrazvukov skalpel vetn vpjky genertoru Deadline22 May 2026 12527044 Czechia Medical consumables Vloka vymniteln do kardiochirurgick svorky Deadline26 May 2026 12527134 Czechia Software supply services G OI - Licence IBM Storage Protect VZN Deadline25 May 2026 12527587 Delivery of 4 new hydrogen-powered buses Deadline26 May 2026 12527619 The subject of the public contract is the design of the architecture, development, delivery and implementation of the new Integrated Aliens' Agenda System (ICAS). The application s Deadline26 May 2026 12527727 The subject of both parts of this public contract is the supply and installation of a photovoltaic power plant (hereinafter referred to as "PV") Deadline29 May 2026 12527773 Czechia Road-repair works Oprava silnice III4848 Frdek-Mstek - Palkovice Deadline05 May 2026 12528331 Simulator for UAV/AIRCRAFT control and autonomous systems Deadline07 May 2026 12528385 Administration of application components of GIS systems and creation of specialized applications and outputs Deadline27 May 2026 12530359 PPE – two-piece, three-layer emergency clothing for firefighters Deadline26 May 2026 12530841 Czechia Construction work Vstavba dobjecch stanic pro bezemisn vozidla MHD Deadline29 May 2026 12530842 Czechia Special-purpose mobile containers Kontejnerov hygienick komplet - nkup Deadline04 May 2026 12530844 Czechia Maintenance and repair of office machinery Zajitn servisu a provozu tiskovch a multifunknch zazen 2026 - II Deadline25 May 2026 12530847 Czechia Lathes boring and milling machine tools Vybaven zrekonstruovan obrobny Deadline22 May 2026 12531291 Delivery of a work drone with advanced sensors for the FBI Deadline25 May 2026 12531524 Czechia Microscopes UK 1 LF Temperovan fluorescenn zobrazovac systm pro sledovn bunnch proces v relnem ase Deadline25 May 2026 12531532 Czechia Medical equipments pharmaceuticals and personal care products Posilovac stroje pro Sanatorium Plava st 2 Ergometry pohybov trenary a motodlahy Deadline21 May 2026 12531537 Czechia Electricity Dodvka silov elektiny pro Nemocnici Jablonec nad Nisou po Deadline22 May 2026 12531658 Czechia Apparatus for measuring radiation Kompletn kryogenn gamaspektrometrick trasa Deadline07 May 2026 12532573 Pumps I Deadline25 May 2026 12532575 Delivery of a flow cytometer, Real-time PCR system and droplet digital PCR system and PCR (thermo) cycler for LERCO Deadline02 Jun 2026 12532580 Purchase of loaders Deadline22 May 2026 12532581 Specialized MANET radios Deadline19 May 2026 12532587 CirkArena – Flying Laser Scanner Deadline22 May 2026 12532845 DYNAMIC PURCHASING SYSTEM FOR PROCESSING PROJECT DOCUMENTATION FOR TRANSPORT CONSTRUCTIONS - REPAIRS OF ROADS, SIDEWALK, PARKING LOTS AND CYCLE PATHS Deadline10 Apr 2017 12532847 Servers - Infrastructure for NIS Deadline25 May 2026 12532848 Association of Towns and Municipalities of East Moravia_Prevention of waste generation in municipalities in Moravia in 2024_Moravian-Silesian Region Deadline30 Apr 2026 12532849 Esophageal manometry including post-warranty activities Deadline25 May 2026 12532850 Construction of a cultural center in the village of Hukvaldy" Deadline26 May 2026 12532851 Home for the Elderly of Hornolidečska – Medical Aids Deadline25 May 2026 12532855 UK 1.LF – New building CSEM Albertov 5 Deadline04 May 2026 12533460 2 1 tThe subject of the contract is the performance of work consisting of the following activities and supplies n tdismantling of the specified part of the existing air-condit Deadline27 Apr 2026 12533547 DELIVERY OF 3 BACKHOE LOADERS Deadline22 May 2026 12533550 Medicinal products containing levothyroxine sodium - PUBLIC PHARMACY Deadline25 May 2026 12533564 Endoscope washer and dryer Deadline27 Apr 2026 12533575 DELIVERY OF 3 BACKHOE LOADERS Deadline22 May 2026 12534531 This is about the reconstruction and construction of local roads in the village of Truzenice The location in question is located in Truzenice k Velemy leves Roads III 2502 Deadline13 May 2026 12534554 The subject of this public contract is an observation deck with a square plan size of 2 51 x 2 51 m on a circular paved base with a diameter of 5 0 m a total height of 6 7 m from Deadline06 May 2026 12535026 Purchase of SAP cloud products for the ISoSS project Deadline22 Apr 2027 12537055 Czechia Apparatus for measuring radiation Kryogenn chlazen polovodiov HPGe detektor Deadline07 May 2026 12537626 Czechia Apparatus for measuring radiation ZD552026-SEG Mobiln integrovan radian informan systm Deadline13 May 2026 12537631 Czechia Architectural engineering and surveying services KoP Btovany Deadline25 May 2026 12537633 Czechia Switches Vypnae 123 kV s GWP 1 pro TR OZE 110vn Deadline05 May 2026 12537635 Czechia IT services consulting software development Internet and support IT sluby pro INSID Deadline25 May 2026 12537636 Czechia Construction work for highways D1 01313 Pipojen BPZ ernovick terasa na D1 Deadline05 Jun 2026 12537637 Czechia Software implementation services G OI SharePoint VZN Deadline22 May 2026 12537639 Czechia Cargo handling and storage services VYUVN LETITN INFRASTRUKTURY PRO SKLADOVN A MANIPULACI S LPH Deadline14 May 2026 12537887 Czechia Telecommunications services Poskytovn pevnch hlasovch mobilnch hlasovch a datovch slueb Deadline25 May 2026 12537888 Czechia Cleaning services Zajitn komplexnch klidovch slueb v nov budov CKTCH Deadline18 May 2026 12537889 Czechia Apparatus for measuring radiation ZD562026-SEG Penosn HPGe polovodiov detektor Deadline13 May 2026 12537890 Czechia Electrosurgical unit Elektrochirurgick genertor Deadline22 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us