Czech Republic Tenders - 30 April 2026

85 tenders published in Czech Republic on 30 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 30 April 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Cyber Security, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Cyber Security, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

12664143 Czechia Redundant Array of Independent Disk RAID Dodvka Full Flash blokovho loit Deadline01 Jun 2026 12664258 Czechia Software support services Softwarov podpora vybranch innost odbor dopravy pozemnch komunikac a drah slueb dopravn sprvnch innost dan poplatk a cen socilnch vc Magistrtu h Deadline25 May 2026 12664415 Czechia Medical equipments VN-VoFN Praha - zdravotnick technika - nkup Ventiltor plicn II Deadline29 May 2026 12664429 Czechia Mammography devices Motolsk onkologick centrum Mamografick RTG Deadline14 May 2026 12665079 Czechia Paper hand towels Paprov runky Deadline01 Jun 2026 12665148 Acquisition of a hospital information system for DPN Opařany Deadline29 May 2026 12665295 Czechia Construction work Rmcov dohoda na realizace stavebnch prac souvisejcch s pozenm prvk novho mstskho mobilie Deadline01 Jun 2026 12665378 Czechia Construction work for gas pipelines EGT 624 Horkovodn propoj HV Praha PPC 23 a EM 1 EGT 625 Horkovodn propoj HV Mlnk PPC 23 a EM 2 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12665382 Czechia Software implementation services G OI SharePoint VZN Deadline11 Jun 2026 12665484 The subject of the public contract is the supply of 1 technical vehicle, category "L" in a special chemical version according to the requirements of the contracting authority and t Deadline01 Jun 2026 12665635 Czechia Information technology services Sluby SOC - bezpenostn monitoring Deadline05 Jun 2026 12666471 Czechia Cleaning services Zajitn komplexnch klidovch slueb v nov budov CKTCH Deadline22 May 2026 12666924 Czechia Incontinence kit Inkontinenn pomcky Deadline02 Jun 2026 12667218 Czechia Blood substitutes and perfusion solutions Liv ppravky ATC skupiny B05XC Deadline01 Jun 2026 12669212 VZ 90726 – Delivery of 2 passenger vehicles with electric drive and Li-Ion batteries for the needs of the Municipal Police of the City of Prague Deadline03 Jun 2026 12669214 Antivirus protection system against malicious code of end devices with EDR/XDR elements Deadline19 May 2026 12669263 Mohelnice – PV plant with batteries on the roofs of the cultural center and town hall Deadline15 May 2026 12669265 Czechia Engineering services Vkon technickho dozoru stavebnka a koordintora BOZP na staveniti pro akci Vykov vstavba ubytovny pro zkladn ppravu realizace 2 etapy Deadline01 Jun 2026 12669275 Passenger car road category M1 with VRZ Deadline01 Jun 2026 12669278 Czechia Containers for waste material Sdruen mst a obc Vchodn Moravy_Pedchzen vzniku odpad v obcch na Morav v roce 2024_Zlnsk kraj ndoby a kontejnery Deadline29 May 2026 12669334 Delivery of a sweeper truck Deadline03 Jun 2026 12669344 Czechia Engineering services Velk Nmice Podsedky a Pod Hospodou II Deadline01 Jun 2026 12669407 MEPHARED 2 – delivery and installation of sliding shelving systems for book warehouses and central archives" Deadline01 Jun 2026 12670047 Qualification System - Supply of power three-phase oil transformers 110/23 kV Deadline30 Jul 2026 12670054 Supply of hydraulic oil and aqueous solution of synthetic urea for lz boub n Deadline11 May 2026 12670072 Bp k i anovicky potok k ra ovice Deadline13 May 2026 12670093 Timber transport ls nov m sto na morav Deadline11 May 2026 12670095 210 firewood production by a complex crew at ls atec Deadline14 May 2026 12670096 Balancing of the grid for energy purposes Deadline11 May 2026 12670097 Supply of hydraulic oil and lubricant for lz boub n Deadline11 May 2026 12670098 Repairs of bituminous roads in the horn cerekev ls pelh imov district Deadline13 May 2026 12670099 Sv nice automobilka Deadline20 May 2026 12670100 Fencing the seed orchard Deadline14 May 2026 12670141 Ps 2024 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12670150 Firewood production at om by a combination of technologies at ls d n 26 07 Deadline14 May 2026 12670367 Czechia Construction work Vybudovn zzem socilnch slueb ParaCENTRUM Fenix Deadline02 Jun 2026 12670370 Czechia Endoscopy endosurgery devices Motolsk onkologick centrum Vybaven ORL slu Deadline28 May 2026 12670372 Czechia Containers for waste material Sbrn dvr Na Celn technologick vybaven Deadline01 Jun 2026 12670373 Czechia Construction work Domov pro seniory Javornk Novostavba Kobyl nad Vidnavkou Deadline18 May 2026 12670480 Czechia Information systems and servers Servery a diskov pole Hradeck Deadline02 Jun 2026 12670481 Czechia Orthopaedic implants Implantt kostn vstebateln - uml nhrada defektu kosti Deadline03 Jun 2026 12670482 Czechia Construction machinery and equipment Nkup naklada Deadline29 May 2026 12670626 Czechia Compressors Kompresorov stanice Deadline01 Jun 2026 12670627 Czechia Kitchen equipment Modernizace stravovacho provozu pi S Andr Citrona Deadline01 Jul 2026 12670629 Czechia Pharmaceutical products Dodvky livch ppravk s innou ltkou Brodalumab Deadline01 Jun 2026 12671374 Performing the engineering activities necessary to ensure the operation of SE-EBO and SE-EMO in the area of calculations of NFCH fuel charge and balance measurements of the r Deadline08 Jun 2026 12671495 ND for centrifugal pump TVD ATYP-400-CVFV-530-68 2-OU-FE Deadline30 Apr 2026 12671602 Czechia Insurance services Komplexn pojitn Msta Havlkv Brod Deadline29 May 2026 12671856 Czechia Various medicinal products Liv ppravky s obsahem aminokyseliny vetn kombinac s polypeptidy Deadline02 Jun 2026 12671857 Czechia Portable computers Nkup penosnch pota a dalho vybaven pro uivatele Deadline05 Jun 2026 12671918 26-002 ČACH – supply and installation of PZTS and CCTV systems Deadline04 Jun 2026 12672019 Czechia Kitchen equipment MODERNIZACE GASTROPROVOZU Z NETOLICE REGISTRAN SLO PROJEKTU CZ0501010225_0970005768 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12672070 Czechia Motor vehicles Nkup vozidel pick-up double cab 4x4 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12672120 Mobile Device Protection Deadline21 May 2026 12672137 Czechia Construction work for school buildings Vybudovn odborn uebny a kolnho hit v Z J Arbesa v Most Deadline28 May 2026 12672338 Czechia Tools Dynamick nkupn systm - Run a elektrick nad Deadline29 May 2026 12672549 Providing security and fire surveillance of the building, Multifunctional Operations Center Malovanka Deadline04 Jun 2026 12672553 Czechia Medicinal products for the alimentary tract and metabolism LP s obsahem ondansetronu 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12672642 Czechia Education and training services Rekvalifikan kurzy pro Plzesk kraj VIII Deadline12 Jun 2026 12672703 Czechia Railway and tramway passenger coaches and trolleybuses Dodvka 19 kus klimatizac pracovit idie kabiny do tramvaj VARIO LF LF2LF3 a LF32 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12672892 Czechia Construction work for buildings relating to education and research Rekonstrukce stedn knihovny 1 3 a 4 NP v arelu VB-TUO Deadline01 Jun 2026 12672893 Czechia Personal care products Dodvky hygienickch prostedk a zsobnk 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12672895 Czechia Construction work Rekonstrukce kanalizace a obnova vodovodnch ad ul Albertov a okol Praha 2 II etapa Deadline03 Jun 2026 12672896 Czechia Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Dodvka laboratornho a analytickho vybaven pro projekt EU4Moldova SFS Production Deadline20 May 2026 12672998 Czechia Software support services Servisn podpora informanho systmu EFAS III Deadline11 May 2026 12673053 Czechia Diagnostic agents Diagnostick soupravy pro infekn serologii - Tetanus toxoid protiltky Deadline03 Jun 2026 12673133 Czechia Construction work Cyklick obnova trati v seku Roudnice n L Hrobce Deadline25 May 2026 12673299 Czechia Surveillance and security systems and devices Rmcov dohoda na zabezpeovac techniku slaboproud a silnoproud systmy Deadline29 May 2026 12673300 Czechia Medicinal products for obstructive airway diseases Liv ppravky s obsahem ATC skupiny R03A Deadline02 Jun 2026 12673301 Czechia Education and training services Sada didaktickch materil pro M a Z - III vyhlen Deadline01 Jun 2026 12673303 Czechia Meal-cooking services Obdy pro klienty a zamstnance 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12673304 Czechia Operating-theatre devices Urologick morceltor Deadline01 Jun 2026 12673306 Czechia Medical aids Dodvky zdravotnickch prostedk senzory pro monitoraci glykmie Deadline20 May 2026 12673307 Czechia Construction work Pstavba zkladn umleck koly ve Vysokm Mt Deadline08 Jun 2026 12673393 Czechia Medical equipments VN-VoFN Praha - obmna zdravotechniky - nkup ERG pstroj - VEPy III Deadline29 May 2026 12673456 Czechia Information systems Informan systm msta Jirkov Deadline02 Jun 2026 12673505 Czechia Architectural construction engineering and inspection services slav hangr 4 - rekonstrukce pstavba zzem k naven HNS PD Deadline15 Jun 2026 12673509 Czechia Asphalt Rmcov dohoda na dodvky asfaltovch sms 2026 - 2030 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12673513 Czechia Construction management services Zajitn vkonu technickho tmu Objednatele v rmci stavby Obnova Jirskova nmst a kltern zahrady v Plzni Deadline01 Jun 2026 12673810 Czechia Public transport services by railways Vbr dopravce pro uzaven smlouvy o veejnch slubch v peprav cestujcch ve veejn drn osobn doprav na celek BEMU Deadline24 Jun 2026 12673814 Czechia Miscellaneous medical devices and products Pstroj FeNO Deadline01 Jun 2026 12673820 Czechia Architectural engineering and surveying services KoP Kolodje nad Lunic Deadline02 Jun 2026 12674125 Czechia Construction work Peloka komunikace II611 - Nehvizdy Deadline03 Jun 2026 12674134 Czechia Medical equipments VN-VoFN Praha - zdravotnick technika - nkup Telemetrick systm II Deadline29 May 2026 12674135 Czechia Medical kits Roukovac sety pro II intern kliniku sety angio set EFV set TAVI a set souprava pro stimulaci Deadline16 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us