Czech Republic Tenders - 6 May 2026

105 tenders published in Czech Republic on 6 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 6 May 2026, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Cyber Security, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, IT-Access Control, Energy, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Cyber Security, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, IT-Access Control, Energy, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

12728210 Czechia Repair and maintenance services of hotel and restaurant equipment Pozrun opravy a servis gastrotechnologi - VZ rozdlen na dv sti Deadline11 Jun 2026 12728248 Czechia Software support services Poskytovn servisnch slueb a adaptivn drby pro vyvinut SW aplikace Deadline10 Jun 2026 12728480 Czechia Special medical building construction work Urgentn pjem nemocnice Kyjov II Deadline11 May 2026 12728483 Czechia Antibacterials for systemic use Liv ppravky s obsahem antibiotik 2026-1 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12728533 Czechia Software-related services Rmcov dohoda na poizovn produkt spolenosti Microsoft Licence MPSA Deadline08 Jun 2026 12728538 Czechia Systems and technical consultancy services Zajitn sluby elektronickho peetn a souvisejcch kvalifikovanch slueb formou SaaS vetn podpory a bezpenostnho dohledu Deadline28 May 2026 12728539 Czechia Waste and rubbish containers and bins Rmcov dohoda na dodvky sbrnch ndob se spodnm vsypem Deadline09 Jun 2026 12728540 Czechia Emergency-services building construction work Rozen zzem pro chemickou slubu HZS MSK Deadline28 May 2026 12728542 Czechia Networks Zkladn koly Chomutov vnitn konektivita a pipojen k internetu Deadline08 Jun 2026 12728543 Czechia Construction work Modernizace kuchyn Z a M Na Vslun Uhersk Brod stavebn st Deadline26 May 2026 12728546 Czechia Carriageway resurfacing works I60 POVODN 2024 Lipov - ulov Deadline15 May 2026 12728547 Czechia Artificial parts of the heart ZP IK Dodvky okluder instrumentarium pro katetrizan uzvry srdench a cvnch defekt zkrat a komunikac III Deadline05 Jun 2026 12728553 Czechia Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses UK2LF Sekvenan platforma nov generace pro analzy lidskho genomu hardware Deadline02 Jun 2026 12728889 Ensuring cybersecurity for NSVS SMÚL I. Deadline12 Jun 2026 12729026 Czechia Medical consumables Dodvky diagnostik pro multiplexov bioipov stanoven specifickch IgE protiltek v bezplatn vpjky analyztoru Deadline05 Jun 2026 12729031 Czechia Security software package Prodlouen subskripc produkt FortiNET vetn zajitn technick podpory Deadline05 Jun 2026 12729053 Czechia Hospital beds Polohovac nemocnin lka Spinln rehabilitan jednotka Deadline08 Jun 2026 12729250 Czechia Apparatus for measuring radiation Kryogenn chlazen polovodiov HPGe detektor Deadline21 May 2026 12729251 Czechia Motorway construction works D35 libice - obchvat Deadline02 Jun 2026 12730934 Czechia Oxygen ZZS Pardubickho kraje - medicinln kyslk Deadline10 Jun 2026 12731041 Czechia Machines and apparatus for testing and measuring ZD4492025-AU Deadline05 Jun 2026 12731245 Czechia Computer equipment and supplies Dodvka vybaven ICT pro projekt Modernizace ueben VO a SPE Plze opakovan vyhlen st 1 - ICT Deadline05 Jun 2026 12731404 Czechia Cargo handling and storage services 25-010 iv stdo rezervace 240 tun Deadline15 May 2026 12731407 Czechia Software package and information systems SW a HW pro zen pstup v Nemocnici Tbor II Deadline09 Jun 2026 12731408 Czechia Medical consumables ZP TCHO Dodvky chirurgickch nstroj pro pokroilou bipolrn elektrokoagulaci Deadline29 May 2026 12731415 Czechia Antineoplastic and immunomodulating agents Jin imunostimulancia 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12731424 Czechia Computer equipment and supplies Vybaven nov budovy Z Kolovraty IT vybavenm optovn vyhlen Deadline05 Jun 2026 12731841 Extension of FortiNET firewall subscriptions for eMZV operation in Azure - Cloud Deadline04 Jun 2026 12731843 Czechia Miscellaneous medical devices and products Pstroje zazen a vybaven objektu pro vdu a vzkum OBO Tchonn 1etapa Deadline12 May 2026 12731941 Czechia Lifts VMNA VTAH V1 V2 V3 V4 V6 A V10 TERMINL 2 Deadline18 May 2026 12731943 Czechia Motor vehicles Nkup vozidel pro Sprvu Praskho hradu Deadline08 Jun 2026 12731945 Czechia Machine tools Dlensk technika I35 SSD Poruba D6 SSD Lubenec Deadline09 Jun 2026 12731946 Czechia Refuse and waste related services Zefektivnn systmu odpadovho hospodstv v obci Trlicko Deadline05 Jun 2026 12732094 Supply of agricultural machinery and related services, including the following items: 1. Tractor 20–30 HP – 1 unit (place of delivery: Visoca INCAAMV) 2. Tractor 100 HP – 1 u Deadline04 Jun 2026 12732387 Czechia Physical therapy devices Lze pro DK a HK III Deadline08 Jun 2026 12732437 Czechia Laboratory furniture Vybaven interiru konzervtorskho pracovit depozite Bruntl Deadline08 Jun 2026 12732567 Platform for managing AI agents and automated workflows Deadline04 Jun 2026 12732582 Czechia Technical inspection and testing services Rmcov dohoda na Technickou pomoc I - opakovn Deadline05 Jun 2026 12732930 Czechia Architectural construction engineering and inspection services PALACKHO MOST PES HRADECKOU EV BM-021 DPZPDPSAD Deadline05 Jun 2026 12733033 Czechia Washing and dry-cleaning services OPERAN PRDLO PRO VN OLOMOUC 2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12733040 Czechia Apparatus for measuring radiation Kompletn kryogenn gamaspektrometrick trasa Deadline21 May 2026 12733043 Czechia Scanning electron microscopes Skenovac elektronov mikroskop s EDS a EBSD a pokovovac stanice Deadline17 Jun 2026 12734361 Czechia Software-related services Servisn smlouva pro een Check Point s obnovou zazen Sandbox Deadline19 Jun 2026 12734362 Czechia X-ray fluoroscopy devices Motolsk onkologick centrum C-ramena Deadline05 Jun 2026 12734363 ELECTRONIC ACCESS CONTROL SYSTEM OF THE CEZ GROUP Deadline05 Jun 2026 12734364 Czechia Catheters Pstroj pro mechanickou trombektomii v psluenstv servisu a dodvek katetr rotanch arterilnch a venoznch Deadline05 Jun 2026 12734724 Traffic Safety Camera Information System (DBKIS) in Zlín - Stage II Deadline21 May 2026 12734998 Czechia Medical equipments Dodvky rehabilitan techniky Deadline08 Jun 2026 12735024 Czechia Medical kits Jednorzov roukovn Steriln sety pro Oddlen centrlnch sl a sterilizace a Porodnickou a gynekologickou kliniku Deadline18 May 2026 12735039 Czechia Wood fuels Dodvka pelet pro kotelny hotel Solenice a Vltava Deadline13 May 2026 12735655 Czechia Catheters ZP - Dodvky aspiranch systm pro mechanickou trombektomii III Deadline05 Jun 2026 12735656 Czechia Engineering services Nhrady vybranch pejezd v seku Vraany - Hnvice - PD Deadline21 May 2026 12735657 Czechia Computer equipment and supplies Dodvka PC AIOnotebook monitor a dalho psluenstv pro MmM Deadline05 Jun 2026 12738321 PF/UPOL – interior equipment (building B) Deadline05 Jun 2026 12738326 SZ Janovice u Rýmařova – repair of roof and trusses including related structures – PD Deadline05 Jun 2026 12738331 Troubleshooting and minor repairs of LV/HV Deadline10 Jun 2026 12738335 Czechia Medical equipments Lka transportn vozky Deadline04 Jun 2026 12738970 Gastronomic technology for the Dr. Milady Horáková Elementary School in Kopřivnice Deadline20 May 2026 12738978 Revitalization and modernization of school cafeteria equipment - catering equipment Deadline09 Jun 2026 12738980 Hovoransko Microregion – shared municipal technology – remote-controlled slope mowing machine; Hovoransko Microregion – shared municipal technology – municipal vehicle; Hov Deadline05 Jun 2026 12738984 Czechia Engineering design services Revitalizace Meziskho behu Bevy Nplavka Deadline05 Jun 2026 12739921 The subject of the commitment is the removal of sediments on the opka watercourse in km 1 000 - 2 000 and the repair of the grade body in km 1 800 as part of the works caused by Deadline22 May 2026 12739922 Plow cultivator Deadline12 May 2026 12739929 Bale wrapper Deadline14 May 2026 12739935 Asf lc dlouholouck 1257 and asf lc mostick 120 Deadline11 May 2026 12739942 The subject of the contract for construction works is the maintenance and removal of sediment from the retention area of the spillway Deadline11 May 2026 12739946 Repair and technical evaluation lc rejta ls v brod Deadline12 May 2026 12739952 The subject of the small-scale contract for services related to construction works is the development of an investment plan that establishes variants of technically and economicall Deadline11 May 2026 12739954 Ps 2024 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12739956 Bp k i anovicky potok k ra ovice Deadline13 May 2026 12739960 Firewood production at om by a combination of technologies at ls d n 26 07 Deadline14 May 2026 12739962 Timber transport ls nov m sto na morav Deadline11 May 2026 12739966 210 firewood production by a complex crew at ls atec Deadline14 May 2026 12739968 Error 500 server error 1500 that s an error there was an error please try again later that s all we know Deadline11 May 2026 12739972 Supply of hydraulic oil and aqueous solution of synthetic urea for lz boub n Deadline11 May 2026 12739975 Supply of hydraulic oil and lubricant for lz boub n Deadline11 May 2026 12739979 Repairs of bituminous roads in the horn cerekev ls pelh imov district Deadline13 May 2026 12739981 Sv nice automobilka Deadline20 May 2026 12739985 Fencing the seed orchard Deadline14 May 2026 12739990 Large agricultural tractor Deadline20 May 2026 12739991 Balancing of the grid for energy purposes at ls k ivokl t Deadline19 May 2026 12739992 Lc klepa ii Deadline18 May 2026 12739993 Repairs lc 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12739994 The subject of the contract for construction works is the reconstruction and repair of the fortification of the stream bed the missing aggregate for the bottom fortification will Deadline06 May 2026 12739995 Novovesk stream in river km 0 45 0 65 bed cleaning Deadline06 May 2026 12739996 Forest of mlyn ovice Deadline06 May 2026 12740005 Lc to the black yard Deadline06 May 2026 12740007 Reconstruction of the surface of the existing lc rocket base-tower strengthening of the handling area wood dumps slopes and widening of directional arches next the establishmen Deadline06 May 2026 12740157 Hb hlubok Deadline21 May 2026 12740374 Lz konopi t Deadline20 May 2026 12740376 K jihlava Deadline20 May 2026 12740378 Error 500 server error 1500 that s an error there was an error please try again later that s all we know Deadline20 May 2026 12740380 K zl n Deadline20 May 2026 12740381 Lz boub n Deadline20 May 2026 12740382 Lz kladsk Deadline20 May 2026 12740383 K choce Deadline20 May 2026 12740385 Lz idlochovice Deadline20 May 2026 12740387 K karlovy vary Deadline20 May 2026 12740390 K teplice Deadline20 May 2026 12740392 Deliveries of agricultural crops for mlyn ovice forests Deadline20 May 2026 12740394 Supply of agricultural crops for ls litom ice Deadline20 May 2026 12740396 Supply of agricultural crops for ls kl terec Deadline20 May 2026 12740399 Delivery of agricultural crops for ls atec Deadline20 May 2026 12740404 Deliveries of agricultural crops for the choce directorate Deadline20 May 2026 12740407 Diesel deliveries for the esk bud jovice regional office Deadline20 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us