Czech Republic Tenders - 7 May 2026

79 tenders published in Czech Republic on 7 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 7 May 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Cyber Security, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Cyber Security, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

12745229 Restoration of EMO vapor boromers Deadline21 Nov 2026 12745231 OVS LV switchgear RST for distribution substations 22 0 4 kV Deadline12 May 2026 12745241 OVS Non-flammable clothes against the cold thermal underwear Deadline11 May 2026 12745244 Periodic tests and repairs of check valves for EMO1234 Deadline06 May 2026 12745298 Service work and preventive checks on WM2110 and FH40 devices Deadline07 May 2026 12745299 MODERNIZATION OF THE EMO12 NEUTRON FLOW MEASUREMENT SYSTEM Deadline01 Jun 2026 12745300 SE Integrator Supply of block transformer Tbat 160MVA Deadline22 May 2026 12745306 Internal inspection of the DN 1400 pipeline Deadline22 May 2026 12745350 Project documentation - Increasing the cyber security of technological networks Deadline03 Jun 2026 12745405 VS-6B Mandlova reconstruction of UT and TV pipelines Deadline11 May 2026 12745409 OVS Overall work clothes Deadline06 May 2026 12745410 Revitalization of part of the shell of the CH V II building Deadline06 May 2026 12745412 Repair of operating staff showers Deadline12 May 2026 12745415 Performing the engineering activities necessary to ensure the operation of SE-EBO and SE-EMO in the area of calculations of NFCH fuel charge and balance measurements of the r Deadline08 Jun 2026 12745418 Maintenance performance on specific pressure systems during RGO2 2026 EMO Deadline11 May 2026 12745421 Maintenance and operation of SE electrical equipment in ZSD substations Deadline07 May 2026 12745422 Replacement of the DN 500 TVD pipe at the EBO engine room Deadline07 May 2026 12745438 Preventive and corrective maintenance of low-pressure compressors including their accessories in SE - EBO and SE - VE Deadline06 May 2026 12745442 Provision of occupational health service Deadline05 Jun 2026 12750721 Czechia Clip suture ligature supplies ic materil Deadline15 Jun 2026 12750751 Protecting Privileged Accounts and Access Deadline05 Jun 2026 12750777 Czechia Grounds maintenance services OBLAST C - Seen pro oblast Most Chomutov Teplice Deadline10 Jun 2026 12750778 Czechia Medical equipments Obnova pstrojovho vybaven pracovit linernho urychlovae Deadline10 Jun 2026 12751066 Czechia Cleaning services Zajitn komplexnch klidovch slueb pro stav pro pi o matku a dt 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12751071 Czechia Construction work for highways roads I55 Beclav obchvat Deadline10 Jun 2026 12751073 Czechia Medical consumables Sety pro enterln vivu pro pumpy Flocare Infinity Deadline09 Jun 2026 12751075 Czechia Reservoirs Dodvka odpadnch ndr pro jednotky 680 Deadline15 Jun 2026 12751121 Motol Oncology Center – Mammography X-ray Deadline05 Jun 2026 12751414 Purchase of SUV NT 4x4 vehicles Deadline08 Jun 2026 12751656 Czechia Surgical implants Dlaha ebern klipovac Deadline10 Jun 2026 12751666 Czechia Surgical implants Dodvky implantabilnch venznch port Deadline11 Jun 2026 12751823 Renewal and addition of PV instrumentation Deadline08 Jun 2026 12751961 Czechia Repair and maintenance services of electrical distribution equipment Rmcov dohoda na poskytovn slueb servisu a rozvoje napjecch zdroj Benning Deadline11 Jun 2026 12751962 Czechia Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment Servis a odborn drba zdravotnick techniky v psluenstv Deadline08 Jun 2026 12751964 Czechia Sludge removal services Vbr dodavatele pro odbr kalu z itn komunlnch odpadnch vod na OV Ostrava pro obdob od 112027 do 31122028 Deadline19 Jun 2026 12751965 Czechia Medical equipments VN VoFN Praha zdravotnick technika - nkup Parn steriliztor II Deadline08 Jun 2026 12751972 Czechia Immunosuppressive agents Vedolizumab Deadline08 Jun 2026 12752415 Czechia Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables Dodvky spotebnho materilu pro aferetick odbry trombocyt do nhradnho roztoku a plazmy vetn vpjky Deadline08 Jun 2026 12752675 Unified navigation-information system and visual style of Prague Airport Deadline09 Jun 2026 12752902 Czechia Construction work for bridges I13 Chanov mosty ev 13-047a1 a 13-047b1 a oprava komunikace Deadline15 May 2026 12752916 Czechia Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables ZP - Dodvky set k pstrojov perfuzi jater IV Deadline04 Jun 2026 12753490 Czechia Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables ZP - Dodvky set kompatibilnch se separtory Deadline10 Jun 2026 12753505 Czechia Radioactive- toxic- medical- and hazardous waste services Odvoz a likvidace nebezpenho a komunlnho odpadu Deadline08 Jun 2026 12753513 Czechia Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses LERCO Centrifugy II Deadline02 Jun 2026 12753521 Czechia Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Dodvka pstroj do istch prostor pro LF OU LERCO Deadline09 Jun 2026 12757503 Licence MS Windows Server 2025 Deadline18 May 2026 12759993 Czechia Angiography devices Angiografick zazen s C-ramenem pro KAR 2 ks Deadline09 Jun 2026 12760048 Czechia Architectural engineering and surveying services KoP Star Rybnk Deadline08 Jun 2026 12760420 Divi ova bouda Deadline19 May 2026 12760784 Czechia Architectural engineering and surveying services KoP Bezov u Uherskho Brodu Deadline08 Jun 2026 12761363 Czechia Machines and apparatus for testing and measuring ZD4492025-AU Zkuebna leteckch raketovch motor Deadline05 Jun 2026 12761497 Czechia Road-marking equipment Dopravn bezpenostn zazen Z12 Deadline18 May 2026 12762745 AREA A - Mowing for the area of ​​Ústí nad Labem, Děčín Deadline10 Jun 2026 12762755 Delivery of furniture to the new depository in CDH Deadline15 May 2026 12762759 Replacement of the Home's passenger elevators - conversion to evacuation elevators - repeated assignment Deadline08 Jun 2026 12762760 We will grant the suppliers selected on the basis of a concession procedure the right to use the infrastructure used for storing and handling aviation fuels at Václav Havel Prague Deadline29 May 2026 12762761 elivery of laminar flow boxes and autoclaves for LERCO Deadline09 Jun 2026 12762762 Backup satellite internet connection Deadline15 Jun 2026 12762766 The subject of the public contract is the continuous supply of collection material, i.e. test tubes of various types and volumes, collection needles, other compatible components fo Deadline08 Jun 2026 12762767 Sodium sulfide Deadline09 Jun 2026 12762769 Material support for laboratory investigations at the Institute of Biochemistry and Molecular Biology – Biochemistry Line Deadline22 Jun 2026 12762775 Emergency admission at Kyjov II hospital Deadline14 May 2026 12763040 Complete accounting Deadline05 Jun 2026 12763043 SUPPLIES OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT (HARDWARE, SOFTWARE) Deadline15 May 2026 12763390 Purchase of consumables for OKTE Deadline12 Jun 2026 12763395 Specialized legal services in the field of capital construction of the Regional Development Corporation of the Czech Republic for the period 2026–2030 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12763397 Supplies of monoluminal endotracheal and biluminal endobronchial cannulas with integrated optics Deadline08 Jun 2026 12763398 Subject of the contract Removal of flood damage from September 2024 including BIM. Ensuring the return of the I/60 road in the Lipová – Žulová section to its original conditio Deadline18 May 2026 12763399 Revitalization of Zlín Castle - STAGE 1 underground extension Deadline09 Jun 2026 12763400 Gorky Elementary School (Waldorf) - kitchen renovation Deadline26 May 2026 12763401 Pyrotechnic and archaeological survey of Cheb Deadline08 Jun 2026 12765478 Czechia Preservation services of historical sites Restaurovn umleckch dl na pape podsbrky Kresby a Grafika Oblastn galerie Liberec - II Deadline08 Jun 2026 12765844 Czechia Software support services Poskytovn provozn podpory a dalch slueb pro systm Manuscriptorium Deadline29 Jun 2026 12765845 Czechia Parts of air or vacuum pumps of air or gas compressors Soustky pro modulrn aparatury Deadline11 Jun 2026 12765846 Czechia Motorway construction works D6 Olov Vrata - almanov Deadline18 Jun 2026 12765847 Czechia Construction work Cyklick obnova trati v seku Roudnice n L Hrobce Deadline28 May 2026 12765848 Czechia Construction work Vstavba dobjecch stanic pro bezemisn vozidla MHD Deadline03 Jun 2026 12765849 Czechia Planting and maintenance services of green areas Biocentrum LBC1 v k Lany u Ctolib NO-SZP Deadline08 Jun 2026 12765850 Czechia Public-service buses Dodvka 2 ks novch jednolnkovch autobus na vodkov pohon H2 Deadline10 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us