Czech Republic Tenders - 19 May 2026

65 tenders published in Czech Republic on 19 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 19 May 2026, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Research & Development, Cyber Security, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Research & Development, Cyber Security, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

12913101 Czechia Instruments for checking physical characteristics Dodn vybaven pro analytick laboratoe kvality ovzdu HM Deadline17 Jun 2026 12913109 : Room intraoperative magnetic resonance imaging 1.5 T Deadline10 Jun 2026 12913110 Transport mobile couches 2pcs-repeated Deadline22 Jun 2026 12913118 Research into the long-term storage and usability of sustainable and synthetic fuels within the SSHR and the consumption chain of the Czech Republic Deadline24 Jun 2026 12913119 The subject of the Public Contract is to design and develop project documentation, and in accordance with it, carry out construction work, deliver, install, commission and test the Deadline29 May 2026 12913263 Czechia Restoration work Rekonstrukce gastroprovozu v budov Magistrtu msta Hradec Krlov Deadline22 Jun 2026 12913265 Czechia Air-conditioning installation work Chlazen vybranch mstnost na oddlen rizikovho thotenstv v budov PPoMD a na Chirurgick JIP ve FN Ostrava III Deadline19 Jun 2026 12913394 Framework Agreement for the Provision of SAP Licenses and License Support 2026-2030 Deadline19 May 2027 12913444 Framework Agreement for the Provision of SAP Cloud Services 2026 - 2030 Deadline19 Jun 2027 12913506 PV II on the roof of the ZS - Ševětín 2 Municipality Deadline19 Jun 2026 12913510 Czechia Marketing services Zajitn propaganch a reklamnch slueb pro statutrn msto Jihlava Deadline20 May 2026 12913555 Czechia Cardiac valve ZP - Dodvky transkattrov nhrady mitrln chlopn TMVI Deadline18 Jun 2026 12913689 Czechia Construction work for highways roads I55 Beclav obchvat Deadline11 Jun 2026 12913700 Jihlava WWTP – Renewal of aeration in the regeneration tank Deadline09 Jun 2026 12913706 LC-MS setup: mass spectrometer and UHPLC liquid chromatograph Deadline22 Jun 2026 12913711 Center for Industrial Research, Development and Innovation Minileit – Technology 3 Deadline22 Jun 2026 12913717 Motol Oncology Center – Anesthesia equipment for MRI Deadline01 Jun 2026 12913719 The subject of the public contract is the design of the architecture, development, delivery and implementation of the new Integrated Aliens' Agenda System (ICAS). The application s Deadline19 Jun 2026 12913724 Czechia Street-lighting equipment acl spory na VO 2 Deadline22 Jun 2026 12914097 Supply and Deployment of ICT Infrastructure for the SLIM Project Deadline18 Jun 2026 12914275 Consumables for calorimetry and thermogravimetry Deadline22 Jun 2026 12914278 The subject of this public contract is the preparation of a proposal for comprehensive land adjustments (hereinafter referred to as the "KoPÚ") in the cadastral area of ​​Čer Deadline22 Jun 2026 12914279 License extension and support for the Born Digital Studio platform, including development of IS CRR Deadline11 Jun 2026 12914289 Czechia Repair and maintenance services of machinery VULKANIZAN PRCE NA DB A DNT Deadline22 Jun 2026 12914291 Mobile spectrometer with semiconductor HPGe gamma detector – 6 pcs. Deadline22 Jun 2026 12914293 Set of MO buildings, building no. 0081 MO Pelc/Tyrolka – U Kříže and building no. 0094 MO Balabenka – Rybníčky, Geotechnical monitoring for detailed geotechnical survey an Deadline30 Jun 2026 12914295 Ostrov – renovation of boiler rooms EUA – PD REPEATED Deadline22 Jun 2026 12914384 Czechia Installation services of measuring equipment Obnova plynomr 2026 Deadline17 Jun 2026 12914388 Czechia Network equipment Virtuln realita ve vuce na Z ve mst Krnov_1 vybaven IT Deadline17 Jun 2026 12915457 Provision of a comprehensive hospital information system including integration and support for CKTCH Deadline23 Jun 2026 12915635 Czechia Road transport services Centrln zajitn logistickch slueb Deadline19 Jun 2026 12915678 Czechia Refuse and waste related services Zazen na vyuit a zpracovn odpad Deadline30 Jun 2026 12915722 Czechia Construction work Rekonstrukce a vybaven VE 2024 st S5a Modernizace potaovch ueben JM 357 359 360 a 361 stavebn prce Deadline26 Jun 2026 12915783 Czechia X-ray inspection equipment UTB - Testovac laborato - FT - Vysokorychlostn rentgenov tomograf Deadline18 Jun 2026 12916048 Czechia Servers Dodvka vpoetnho serveru pro datov a vpoetn nron analzy Deadline17 Jun 2026 12916049 Czechia Beds for medical use FZVUPOL Nemocnin lka pro vuku II Deadline19 Jun 2026 12916050 Czechia Business development consultancy services Mezinrodn akcelertor Deadline16 Jun 2026 12916051 Czechia Servers Dodvka HW pro technologickou infrastrukturu a kliniku zubnho lkastv FNOL Deadline22 Jun 2026 12916052 Czechia Maintenance of information technology software Obnova hardware a software PLC systm PS a A Deadline20 Jul 2026 12916053 Czechia Research and development services and related consultancy services Botanick a zoologick przkum vybranch krkonoskch raelini Deadline18 Jun 2026 12916054 Czechia Heating plant construction work CE TKV Logistika paliva Deadline18 Jun 2026 12916061 Fuel purchase via fuel cards Deadline30 Jun 2026 12916159 Czechia Rolling stock Nkup defektoskopickho vozu Deadline26 Jun 2026 12916204 Czechia Data-processing machines hardware Obmna virutalizanho een KNAV Deadline26 Jun 2026 12916258 Winter and summer maintenance of roads, sidewalks, parking lots and other areas Deadline19 Jun 2026 12916405 Czechia Pharmaceutical products Liv ppravky s innou ltkou IVOSIDENIB Deadline24 Jun 2026 12916406 4,000 sets - 3-in-1 multifunctional set including accessories 500 sets - separate protective side parts in sizes S, L and XL Deadline22 Jul 2026 12916407 Czechia Installation services of meteorological equipment DNS Men vtru prostednictvm technologie LiDAR Deadline19 Jun 2026 12916409 Czechia Construction work Cyklick obnova trati v seku Roudnice n L Hrobce Deadline03 Jun 2026 12916411 Czechia Information technology services Pozen aplikace pro plnovn smn ve zdravotnictv jej podpory a rozvoje Deadline26 May 2026 12916560 Czechia Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Pipetovac stanice Deadline19 Jun 2026 12916662 Czechia Cheese spreads 26-011 Sry taven pozen a ochraovn Deadline20 Jul 2026 12916745 Czechia Construction work Vybudovn kulturnho domu v obci Hukvaldy Deadline27 May 2026 12916794 Czechia Advertising and marketing services Zajitn medilnho prostoru pro marketingovou kampa VoZP R podzim 2026 Deadline22 Jun 2026 12916797 Czechia System and support services Profylaxe IT infrastruktury II Deadline18 Jun 2026 12916799 Czechia Hotel services Rmcov dohoda na zajitn ubytovacch slueb Deadline15 Jun 2026 12916800 Czechia Control safety signalling and light equipment Mstsk informan systm Ronova pod Radhotm Deadline15 Jun 2026 12916801 Czechia Catheters ZP - IR Dodvky podprnch kattr Deadline23 Jun 2026 12916802 Czechia Pollutants tracking and monitoring and rehabilitation services SEZ sanace mazutovho hospodstv bvalho zvodu Volary Jihoesk devask zvody as Deadline25 Jun 2026 12916803 Czechia Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Parkovac dm v arelu nemocnice Beneov - PD Deadline19 Jun 2025 12916805 Czechia Architectural engineering and surveying services Matesk kola Kamenn vrch II Brno projektov dokumentace Deadline18 Jun 2026 12917787 Installation of a photovoltaic power plant at a wastewater treatment plant in the city of Litovel Deadline15 Jun 2026 12919174 Czechia Antineoplastic agents Liv ppravky s obsahem selperkatinibu II Deadline19 Jun 2026 12919175 Czechia Construction work Revitalizace pejcharu Stejskalova dvora v arelu zmku Zdiby_II Deadline19 Jun 2026 12919226 Czechia Construction management services Zajitn vkonu technickho tmu Objednatele v rmci stavby Obnova Jirskova nmst a kltern zahrady v Plzni Deadline05 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us