Czech Republic Tenders - 20 May 2026

71 tenders published in Czech Republic on 20 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 20 May 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

12937832 The subject of the public contract (hereinafter referred to as "VZ") is the supply of 2016 interpreters and spare parts/detachable parts for 2016 interpreters according to the cond Deadline02 Sep 2026 12937833 Central purchasing - Powder-free nitrile examination gloves II. - extended length Deadline19 Jun 2026 12937835 Upgrade and ensure operation of WAMS CPDC/SPDC SW Deadline24 Jun 2026 12937843 Modernization of the setra-patient signaling in Pavilion B in the DPSE department Deadline03 Jun 2026 12937848 FAF UK – delivery of 3 vacuum pumps Deadline19 Jun 2026 12937849 Timeresolved Stereo PIV system - 334 Deadline24 Jun 2026 12937851 PROJECT DOCUMENTATION PROCESSING II/152 MORAVSKÉ BRÁNICA PRŮTAH + II/395 – PDPS, SP, AD Deadline22 Jun 2026 12937854 KNAV virtualization solution modification Deadline26 Jun 2026 12938128 Sports bikes for ASC DUKLA 2026 II Deadline22 Jun 2026 12938131 The subject of the VZ is the preparation (renewal) of forest management plans (hereinafter referred to as "FMP") valid from 1 January 2028 to 31 December 2037 for selected forest m Deadline27 May 2026 12938134 Framework Agreement for the Supply of Passenger Road Vehicles in Commercial Design" – Part 1 Deadline23 Jun 2026 12938137 Drug supplies – Active ingredient risankizumab – ATC L04AC18 Deadline22 Jun 2026 12938140 "Framework Agreement for the Supply of Passenger Road Vehicles in Commercial Design" – Part 8 Deadline23 Jun 2026 12938142 FZŠ – Technical vehicle, category "L" - 1 pc Deadline22 Jun 2026 12938143 Supply of gas analyzers and systems for verifying the correct functioning of the analyzers Deadline22 Jun 2026 12938144 Provision of collection and disposal of hazardous waste Deadline19 Jun 2026 12938146 Dynamic purchasing system for diagnostic supplies Deadline20 Apr 2020 12938149 Supplies of consumable medical supplies for hemodialysis and on-line hemodiafiltration, including the renewal of hemodialysis monitors Deadline04 Jun 2026 12938151 Improving the quality of education for students at the Gymnasium, Roudnice nad Labem, Havlíčkova 175, a contributory organization, within the Just Transformation – Internal Con Deadline29 Jun 2026 12938630 Personnel and payroll information system of the Regional Office of the Zlín Region Deadline18 Jun 2026 12938634 Procurement of starter batteries and batteries for special superstructures of military vehicles Deadline24 Jun 2026 12938647 VULCANIZATION WORK ON DB AND DNT Deadline22 Jun 2026 12939134 Czechia Radiotherapy mechanotherapy electrotherapy and physical therapy devices Hypertermie Deadline25 Jun 2026 12939188 Czechia Fuel pumps Vdejn stojany na PHM nkup 2026 Deadline22 Jun 2026 12939236 Czechia Architectural engineering and surveying services KoP Veve u Huzov Deadline25 Jun 2026 12939248 Czechia School-meal services Zajitn stravovn k a zamstnanc Z a M ernoice a zamstnanc msta ernoice Deadline22 Jun 2026 12939390 Czechia Software support services Reinstatement of support IP telefonie MPSV Deadline22 Jun 2026 12939444 Czechia Engineering works and construction works V416-sdruen veden s V55925593 P0517 stavebn-montn prce Deadline21 May 2026 12939446 Czechia Exhibition fair and congress organisation services Realizace nrodn vstavn expozice pro veletrh EXPO Real Mnichov 2026 Deadline18 Jun 2026 12939447 Czechia Engineering services Zaveden Dynamickho nkupnho systmu pro sluby souvisejc se stavebnmi pracemi III Deadline31 Dec 2029 12939450 Czechia Passenger cars Rmcov dohoda na dodvky osobnch silninch vozidel v komernm proveden st 5 Deadline23 Jun 2026 12939624 Czechia Network infrastructure AMBRELA KYBERNETICK DETNK OCHRANY INFORMANCH SYSTM ADU M PRAHA 9 A JEJICH ORGANIZAC III Deadline29 Jun 2026 12939629 Czechia Railway and tramway locomotives and rolling stock and associated parts Rmcov dohoda na dodvky brzdovch palk Deadline26 Jun 2026 12939634 "Intelligent transport systems of the city of Prostějov" Deadline23 Jun 2026 12939684 Czechia Radioactive- toxic- medical- and hazardous waste services Odvoz a likvidace nebezpenho a komunlnho odpadu Deadline22 Jun 2026 12939692 Czechia Construction work for buildings relating to leisure sports culture lodging and restaurants PSTAVBA A REKONSTRUKCE SPORTOVN HALY CHRUDIM II A III ETAPA Deadline19 Jun 2026 12939956 Czechia Industrial kitchen equipment Rekonstrukce objektu p 61 v mstyse Splov Dodvka gastrotechnologi - II Deadline22 Jun 2026 12939957 Czechia Medical consumables Dodvky set sterilnho roukovn pro Oblastn nemocnici Mlad Boleslav as nemocnici Stedoeskho kraje Deadline22 Jun 2026 12939959 Czechia Accumulators primary cells and primary batteries BSAE ED I II Deadline26 May 2026 12939989 Czechia Architectural engineering and surveying services KoP Sezemn Deadline01 Jun 2026 12939991 Unified navigation-information system and visual style of Prague Airport Deadline19 Jun 2026 12939992 Czechia Surgical implants Dlaha ebern klipovac Deadline23 Jun 2026 12940125 Czechia File servers Servery - infrastruktura pro NIS Deadline26 May 2026 12940161 Czechia Antianaemic preparations Liv ppravky s obsahem eleza parenterln Deadline22 Jun 2026 12940167 Czechia Health and safety services FN Brno Rekonstrukce kliniky dtskch infeknch nemoc a energeticky sporn opaten objektu S - TDS a KOO BOZP Deadline22 Jun 2026 12940172 Czechia Desktop computer ITAVVR vybaven OP JAK - PhD Infra Qualitative International Studies Lab Deadline15 Jun 2026 12940297 Czechia Antineoplastic agents Dodvky lk Liv ltka nintedanib ATC L01EX09 Deadline22 Jun 2026 12940298 Czechia Motorway construction works D6 Olov Vrata - almanov Deadline29 Jun 2026 12940350 Czechia Microphones and loudspeakers UTB - MILAN - FMK - Zznamov zazen pro audiovizi - audio Deadline23 Jun 2026 12940446 Czechia Architectural engineering and surveying services KoP Bezddice Deadline22 Jun 2026 12940448 Czechia Construction work for water and sewage pipelines Projekt regenerace Starho sdlit Vimperk II etapa ulice Klostermannova Deadline18 Jun 2026 12940450 Czechia Construction work for buildings relating to education and research Rekonstrukce stedn knihovny 1 3 a 4 NP v arelu VB-TUO Deadline03 Jun 2026 12941413 Supply of interior equipment in building Q Deadline19 Jun 2026 12941415 Czechia Air filters Dodvky filtr do vzduchotechniky 2026 Deadline18 Jun 2026 12941417 Czechia Antineoplastic agents Dodvky lk Liv ltka pegylovan lipozomln irinotekan ATC L01CE02 Deadline22 Jun 2026 12941419 Czechia Passenger cars Rmcov dohoda na dodvky osobnch silninch vozidel v komernm proveden st 6 Deadline23 Jun 2026 12941421 Czechia Furniture Rekonstrukce laborato a auditoria II IQLANDIA Deadline03 Jun 2026 12941422 Czechia Networks Zkladn koly Chomutov vnitn konektivita a pipojen k internetu Deadline15 Jun 2026 12941745 Czechia Technical computer support services Poskytnut technick podpory a slueb technickch konzultac_ISIK Deadline23 Jun 2026 12941746 Czechia Surgical implants Pten implantty II Deadline22 Jun 2026 12941747 Czechia Flat panel displays ITAVVR vybaven OP JAK - PhD Infra Vznikdovybaven vdeckch pracoven pro doktorsk studenty Deadline22 Jun 2026 12941748 Delivery, implementation and provision of support and maintenance of the Electronic Filing Service System Deadline23 Jun 2026 12941842 Printing and delivery of forms for CENDIS, sp Deadline11 Jun 2026 12942028 The subject of the public contract is the purchase of 300 sets of emergency suits for the Fire Department of the South Bohemian Region. The technical conditions are annex no. 1 to Deadline19 Jun 2026 12942030 Czechia Passenger cars Rmcov dohoda na dodvky osobnch silninch vozidel v komernm proveden st 7 Deadline23 Jun 2026 12942033 Czechia Machinery for the industrial preparation or manufacture of food or drink Energeticky sporn opaten vmna technologi v provozovn Jana Veerkov_2 Deadline08 Jun 2026 12942501 The subject of the public contract is construction modifications of the existing FB and FE buildings roads paved areas and engineering networks in the area of the hospital Deadline08 Jun 2026 12942651 This is the purchase of chemical lights in numbers and types according to Annex No 1 Property specifications price offer n nThe duly completed and ELECTRONICALLY SIGNED DRAFT Deadline01 Jun 2026 12942774 The subject of the performance of the public contract is the provision of cleaning services in the contracting authority s premises in Vrchotov Janovice part 1 of the public con Deadline27 May 2026 12942775 The subject of this small-scale public contract hereinafter also VZMR is the provision of services which for the purposes of this VZMR is understood as washing dry cleaning a Deadline01 Jun 2026 12942776 The subject of this public contract is the provision of cleaning services in the administrative building used by the Regional Branch of the P CR in P bram The building houses Deadline16 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us