Czech Republic Tenders - 18 June 2026

146 tenders published in Czech Republic on 18 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 18 June 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Research & Development.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Research & Development, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

13400821 Stavební úpravy Městské knihovny v Táboře, Jiráskova 1775 - dodávka nábytku - typový Deadline19 Jul 2026 13400824 Atestovaná elektronická spisová služba včetně servisní podpory Deadline16 Jul 2026 13400826 Projektová dokumentace – Novostavba lůžkové části HNsP, Bílina Deadline28 Jun 2026 13400828 Úprava porostního prostředí na OŘ severní Čechy Deadline16 Jul 2026 13400829 Výpůjčka hematologických analyzátorů krevních obrazů a koagulačních analyzátorů včetně dodávek reagencií, zajištění servisní podpory a middleware Deadline30 Jun 2026 13400831 RD na pokládku podlah a podlahových krytin Deadline16 Jul 2026 13400918 Architektonicko-urbanistická soutěž o návrh / Revitalizace náměstí Míru v Tišnově Deadline15 Sep 2026 13400920 D1 Oprava mostů D1-382 a D1-402 Deadline15 Sep 2026 13400922 III/0066, III/00711, III/00716, Hřebeč, rekonstrukce silnice - III. etapa Deadline20 Jul 2026 13401016 PK Praha - Modřany – Zhotovitel stavby Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401017 I/50 Bučovice, obchvat Deadline18 Aug 2026 13401018 Architektonicko-urbanistická soutěž o návrh / Revitalizace náměstí Míru v Tišnově Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401019 I/39 Třebonín (MÚK D3) - Rájov Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401021 Technický automobil s vysokotlakým hasicím a řezacím zařízením Deadline19 Jul 2026 13401022 Stavba č. 0211 Lipnická - Ocelkova; stavební práce Deadline26 Jul 2026 13401102 I/26 Plzeň, OK Domažlická - Folmavská Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401118 Laborator mobil pentru calitatea apei Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401119 Lůžka V. Deadline20 Jul 2026 13401122 Minitendr 3. etapa – Frankův Zhořec, Část 1 – FIX Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401124 LP s obsahem fentanylu 2026 II. Deadline20 Jul 2026 13401127 Nákup 9 kusů přenosných spektrálních analyzátorů do kmitočtu 13 GHz Deadline19 Jul 2026 13401128 Minitendr 3. etapa – Běštín, Část 1 – FIX Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401131 Dodávky zemního plynu pro statutární město Ostrava a městské organizace na rok 2027 Deadline01 Jul 2026 13401133 Kontroly kvality svislého, vodorovného dopravního značení včetně dopravních zařízení Deadline30 Jun 2026 13401135 Endoskopický systém pro ORL II Deadline16 Jul 2026 13401137 OPRAVY A UDRŽOVÁNÍ STROJNÍHO ZAŘÍZENÍ EOP Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401223 Ultrazvukové přístroje Deadline16 Jul 2026 13401315 Energeticky úsporná opatření ve společnosti KOVO – Mazánek s.r.o. - II Deadline16 Jul 2026 13401316 Dodávka posypové soli Deadline16 Jul 2026 13401317 Procurement of an Automated Analyzer for Determining Ignition Delay and Derived Cetane Number (DCN) of Middle Distillate Fuels Using a Constant-Volume Combustion Chamber Method Deadline15 Jul 2026 13401319 ERDFIII_Nákup rastrovacího elektronového mikroskopu Deadline16 Jul 2026 13401321 Čištění dešťových usazovacích nádrží a retenčních nádrží Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401417 PK Štěchovice – Zhotovitel stavby Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401419 Dynamický nákupní systém na pořizování užívacích práv (licencí/subskripcí) k software a služeb s tím souvisejících Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401420 PK Štěchovice – Zhotovitel stavby Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401421 I/39 Třebonín (MÚK D3) - Rájov Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401422 Předběžné tržní konzultace k pořízení humanoidní robotické hlavy s rameny Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401424 Výměna Load Balancerů u systému Cloudia Deadline15 Jul 2026 13401515 I/39 Třebonín (MÚK D3) - Rájov Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401516 Minitendr 3. etapa – Frankův Zhořec, Část 1 – FIX Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401517 PK Praha - Modřany – Zhotovitel stavby Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401518 Architektonicko-urbanistická soutěž o návrh / Revitalizace náměstí Míru v Tišnově Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401519 PK Praha - Modřany – Zhotovitel stavby Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401520 I/26 Plzeň, OK Domažlická - Folmavská Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401521 Endoskopická věž DK Deadline20 Jul 2026 13401522 I/39 Třebonín (MÚK D3) - Rájov Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401614 Nový objekt gynekologicko-porodnického komplexu – Zhotovitel stavby Deadline20 Jul 2026 13401615 Střední škola polytechnická, Olomouc – rekonstrukce domova mládeže Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401617 Víceobrazovkový odolný notebook - nákup - 2026 Deadline15 Jul 2026 13401618 SÚKL VZ08/2026 - Dodávka, implementace a zajištění podpory a údržby Elektronického systému spisové služby Deadline27 Jul 2026 13401619 Spotřební materiál pro kalorimetrii a termograviterii Deadline28 Jun 2026 13401620 Dodávka a instalace ETCS – podbíječka ASP 09-4x4/4S Deadline16 Jun 2026 13401621 D1 Oprava mostů D1-382 a D1-402 Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401622 Rekonstrukce a stavební úpravy městského plaveckého bazénu v Liberci Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401623 Stavba 11 – Technická a dopravní infrastruktura uvnitř SPZ Holešov – západ a střed Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401624 Monitorovací systémy + centrály na odd. neonatologie, ERCP a ortopedie Deadline15 Jul 2026 13401625 Polní mobilní jatka Deadline21 Jun 2026 13401626 D1 Oprava mostů D1-382 a D1-402 Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401628 Modernizace trati Praha-Výstaviště – Praha-Dejvice – I. Etapa – Tunel Deadline13 Jul 2026 13401629 UTB – Úklidové služby pro objekty U1, U3, U11 a U15 Deadline28 Jun 2026 13401720 Realizace expozice POHO Park Gabriela Deadline12 Jul 2026 13401721 Minitendr 3. etapa – Hvězdonice, Část 1 - FIX Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401725 Poskytování služeb operativního leasingu a půjčovny vozidel Deadline19 Jul 2026 13401726 Rekonstrukce centrálního zdroje chladu Energocentra Pražského hradu Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401728 Specializovaná zařízení výpočetní techniky (rámcová dohoda) Deadline19 Jul 2026 13401822 Delivery of AV content and HW for the Guardians of Prague exhibition in the underground of the Old Town Hall" "Part 1: Delivery of AV content Deadline21 Jun 2026 13401823 Service and maintenance of company vehicles 2026 - 2029 Deadline16 Jul 2026 13401824 LP s obsahem certolizumab pegolu 2026 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13401825 Improving the quality of education for students at the Gymnasium, Roudnice nad Labem, Havlíčkova 175, a contributory organization, within the Just Transformation program - Intern Deadline01 Jul 2026 13401826 Polytechnic Secondary School, Olomouc – reconstruction of the youth home Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401827 System for pre-certification EMC measurements and microwave medical imaging in a shielded environment Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401829 HRA-expansion and reconstruction (P.0474), construction part Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401830 The subject of the contract is the repair of bridges on the I/8 Teplice road and the connecting sections of the I/8 road. Bridges Deadline12 Jul 2026 13401831 ÚVN – VoFN Praha – zdravotnická technika - nákup – Parní sterilizátor III Deadline16 Jul 2026 13401832 Zajištění pozáručního servisu přístrojů zdravotnické techniky Deadline19 Jul 2026 13401931 Finalization of the architectural design, preparation of documentation for zoning decisions including engineering activities, preparation of documentation for building permits for Deadline15 Sep 2026 13401933 I/2 Pardubice, jihovýchodní obchvat Deadline07 Jul 2026 13401934 Construction of the Světovar A1 – A4 apartment building Deadline18 Jun 2026 13401935 Construction of the Světovar A1 – A4 apartment building Deadline18 Jun 2026 13401937 Expansion of facilities for the chemical service of the MSK Fire Department Deadline21 Jun 2026 13402032 Dodávka pružného upevnění TT II. Deadline19 Jul 2026 13402033 Budova 23 - Rekonstrukce a přístavba urgent a ARIM Deadline20 Jul 2026 13402037 : D3 0312/I Kaplice station - Nažidla Deadline15 Sep 2026 13402038 Planting of the LBK 14 biocorridor in the cadastral area Všeliby Deadline21 Jul 2026 13402039 KoPÚ Huntířov u Děčína Deadline22 Jul 2026 13402040 I/35 Liberec, rekonstrukce tunelu Deadline15 Sep 2026 13402041 D1 Oprava mostů D1-382 a D1-402 Deadline15 Sep 2026 13402043 Technological renewal of the network packet broker of the City Hall Deadline06 Jul 2026 13402129 PK Prague - Modřany – Construction Contractor Deadline15 Sep 2026 13402131 Supply of personal protective equipment for hospital employees Deadline19 Jul 2026 13402133 EXTENSION AND RECONSTRUCTION OF THE CHRUDIM SPORTS HALL, PHASE II AND III Deadline21 Jul 2026 13402134 Framework agreement for the provision of painting of collection containers III. Deadline20 Jul 2026 13402136 PRELIMINARY MARKET CONSULTATION - RUK - OB - Surveillance Center - Security Operations Center Deadline15 Sep 2026 13402230 Restoration of catering operations in the Bohnice National Park area Deadline15 Sep 2026 13402232 REPLACEMENT OF DISTRIBUTION AND HIGH VOLTAGE TECHNOLOGY OF TRANSFORMER STATION – SOUTH Deadline15 Sep 2026 13402235 Construction work on building No. 241 SPŠOW in Velké Poříčí – construction work Deadline25 Jun 2026 13402236 : Construction work on building No. 241 SPŠOW in Velké Poříčí – construction work Deadline25 Jun 2026 13402239 The subject of the public contract is the implementation of the investment project "I/39 Třebonín (MÚK D3) - Rájov". This involves the relocation (new construction) of roads I/ Deadline15 Sep 2026 13415045 AGEL SMN a.s. – o.z. Nemocnice Prostějov – urgentní příjem Deadline22 Jul 2026 13415046 PK Praha - Modřany – Zhotovitel stavby Deadline15 Sep 2026 13415047 I/39 Třebonín (MÚK D3) - Rájov Deadline15 Sep 2026 13415048 Architektonicko-urbanistická soutěž o návrh / Revitalizace náměstí Míru v Tišnově Deadline15 Sep 2026 13415049 Provádění běžné údržby vzduchotechniky, centrálního zdroje chladu, technologických zařízení a technologického chlazení Deadline27 Jul 2026 13415050 Stavba č. 44544 Terminál Smíchovské nádraží; Koordinátor BOZP Deadline21 Jul 2026 13415051 Nákup zeminy Libavá Deadline19 Jul 2026 13415052 Ortopedické implantáty Deadline16 Jul 2026 13415053 Výstroj bezpečnostních pracovníků a uklízeček (RD) Deadline09 Aug 2026 13415055 Sokolov Hospital Ltd. - Modernization of the internal IT environment - eHealth II. Deadline07 Jul 2026 13415153 DNS Na nákup výpočetní a komunikační techniky, vč. příslušenství a spotřebního materiálu Deadline15 Sep 2026 13415154 The subject of the public contract is the supply, installation and commissioning of an X-ray skiagraphy device with direct digitization Deadline21 Jul 2026 13415245 Nákup virtualizačních serverů pro aplikace Deadline19 Jul 2026 13415246 D3 0310/2 - Hodějovice - Třebonín, DSP/IČ/ZDS/AD Deadline15 Sep 2026 13415247 Vytvoření digitálního modelu pro provádění stavby na základě dokumentace pro provádění stavby Deadline23 Jul 2026 13415248 Turbine TG9 II. Deadline28 Jun 2026 13415251 Systém kvalifikace – Úsekové odpínače VN Deadline15 Sep 2026 13415252 Přístavba odd. ochranné léčby pavilonu 4 - zhotovení projektové dokumentace Deadline15 Sep 2026 13415253 I/39 Třebonín (MÚK D3) - Rájov Deadline15 Sep 2026 13415304 Rozvoj a podpora lékárenského informačního systému II. Deadline15 Jul 2026 13415398 Supply and Deployment of ICT Infrastructure for the SLIM Project Deadline24 Jun 2026 13415399 LBC1 a LBK1 v k.ú. Budčeves a Nečas Deadline21 Jul 2026 13415400 Přestavba a dovybavení Kliniky infekčního lékařství – zpracování PD Deadline15 Sep 2026 13415538 Construction of a PV plant on the wastewater treatment plant building in Špindlerův Mlýn Deadline21 Jul 2026 13415539 Elements of the ÚSES and field roads in the cadastral area Výšovice – stage I (plantings) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13415540 Purchase of commercial kitchen equipment – ​​gas combi ovens (2 pcs) and loading trolleys (4 pcs) Deadline22 Jul 2026 13415543 KoPÚ Libouň Deadline19 Jul 2026 13415544 I/39 Třebonín (MÚK D3) - Rájov Deadline15 Sep 2026 13415546 Rekonstrukce a modernizace Arcibiskupského gymnázia Deadline22 Jun 2026 13415548 Motolské onkologické centrum - Dermatologická diagnostická linka Deadline16 Jul 2026 13415549 I/27 Kralovice, okružní křižovatka II/229; DPS + IČ, VD-ZDS, TP, AD (bez BIM) Deadline16 Sep 2026 13415552 Ablační materiál pro pulzní katetrizační ablaci (PFA) včetně výpůjčky generátoru Deadline19 Jul 2026 13415553 Ablační materiál pro pulzní katetrizační ablaci (PFA) včetně výpůjčky generátoru Deadline19 Jul 2026 13415554 „RS 1 VRT Praha-Běchovice – Světlá nad Sázavou“; Zpracování dokumentace pro povolení stavby (v režimu BIM) Deadline02 Aug 2026 13415555 Dodávka koncových prvků AV a SCO technologií včetně příslušenství a souvisejících služeb Deadline19 Jul 2026 13415800 Analytické a konzultační služby pro oblast kybernetické bezpečnosti Deadline06 Jul 2026 13415844 Nákup vozidel pro úsek LZVH a TČ Deadline23 Jun 2026 13415847 VZ Zpracování zadání zkoušek seismické odolnosti III Deadline19 Jul 2026 13415867 VZ Zpracování zadání zkoušek seismické odolnosti III Deadline19 Jul 2026 13415974 Přístrojové vybavení pracovišť CZdrSl - 3. etapa Deadline16 Jul 2026 13415975 PI18018 Modernizace ÚVŽ, 3. stavba (rekonstrukce F1) - Zhotovitel stavby Deadline16 Sep 2026 13415984 D35 Hořice - Sadová - Změna č. 050.4 Deadline16 Sep 2026 13415988 Dodávky implantabilních kardioverterů - defibrilátorů včetně příslušenství pro KNL, a.s. Deadline20 Jul 2026 13415989 FVE – Zimní stadion Nymburk a Relaxační centrum Labe Deadline19 Jul 2026 13415993 Dostavba úpravny vody Špindlerův Mlýn Deadline16 Sep 2026 13415995 Legislativní modernizace systému FLUXPAM 5 jako překlenovací řešení do roku 2028 Deadline06 Jul 2026 13416001 D55 5501 Olomouc - Kokory Deadline16 Sep 2026 13416004 LFP - DNS pro standardizovaný nábytek Deadline16 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us