Czech Republic Tenders - 23 June 2026

30 tenders published in Czech Republic on 23 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 23 June 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

13469845 FZV/LF/UPOL – Vybavení výukovými pomůckami pro simulační a praktickou výuku – rozděleno na části Deadline21 Jul 2026 13469848 ČSSZ – Pořízení serverů pro centrální provoz aplikací OSVČ II. Deadline26 Jul 2026 13469857 Endoskopické vybavení pro gastroenterologii II Deadline28 Jun 2026 13469950 Obměna aktivních prvků LAN Deadline26 Jul 2026 13469951 I/31 Hradec Králové - křižovatka Mileta - Změna č. 61.3 Deadline20 Sep 2026 13469952 I/38 Jihlava - OK Ráj Deadline20 Sep 2026 13469955 Rekonstrukce laboratoří CEETe Deadline02 Jul 2026 13469957 Centrální dopravní terminál Jihlava, I. etapa Deadline20 Sep 2026 13470046 UTB - Testovací laboratoř - FT - Vysokorychlostní rentgenový tomograf Deadline06 Jul 2026 13470047 Dodávky radiofarmaka 18F – fludeoxyglukosum pro pozitronovou emisní tomografii. Deadline26 Jul 2026 13470163 The subject of the construction is the reconstruction of the I/38 road in the section from the northwestern part of the city of Jihlava to OK Ráj, including the associated branche Deadline20 Sep 2026 13470164 Secondary School of Crafts and Services Moravské Budějovice - Building renovations and extension, Chelčického Street Deadline16 Jul 2026 13470167 Post-warranty service of air conditioning and ventilation equipment Prague Malešice Deadline20 Jul 2026 13470169 UPOL - Extension and reconstruction of the interior of the JL Fischer University of Applied Sciences, block B Deadline20 Sep 2026 13477155 2 770 p 2024 construction work Deadline22 Jul 2026 13477158 Implementation of cultivation activities including afforestation in ls nov m sto na morav milova district Deadline03 Jul 2026 13477161 Implementation of cultivation activities on ls nov m sto na morav areas kon kov l sek and r Deadline03 Jul 2026 13477164 Implementation of cultivation activities on ls nov m sto na morav sklen and balinsk dol regions Deadline06 Jul 2026 13485621 Výstavba FVE na budově čističky odpadních vod ve Špindlerově Mlýně Deadline22 Jul 2026 13485716 UK 1. LF – Průtokový cytometr – spektrální sorter Deadline20 Jul 2026 13485717 Pozáruční servis robotického systému Da Vinci Deadline19 Jul 2026 13485718 Centrální dopravní terminál Jihlava, I. etapa Deadline20 Sep 2026 13485719 CHT – T401, SKŘ, útlum R245kV (02A.0570) - Dodatek č. 5 Deadline20 Sep 2026 13485720 JPÚ - nedokončené scelovací řízení a upřesnění přídělu v k.ú. Plaveč Deadline20 Sep 2026 13485819 Předběžná tržní konzultace - Dodávka a implementace nIISSP DWH a poskytování služeb provozní podpory a rozvojových služeb II Deadline20 Sep 2026 13485823 Providing cloud computing services for automating the ESG agenda of the Slovak Republic Deadline20 Sep 2026 13485824 FVE s akumulací na střeše objektu JSDH, Jáchymovská 1528, 363 01 Ostrov Deadline22 Jul 2026 13485825 Malotraktor s lesnickou nástavbou pro práci v lese a komunální údržbu Deadline21 Jul 2026 13485915 Objekt č.p. 2 - Ústav šlechtičen - oprava fasády a střechy a oprava uličních a dvorních fasád Deadline20 Sep 2026 13491406 Implementation of cultivation activities at ls nov m sto na morav lany and nine rocks areas Deadline07 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us