Czech Republic Tenders - 24 June 2026

100 tenders published in Czech Republic on 24 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 24 June 2026, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Education & Training, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Education & Training, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

13492192 Rámcová dohoda - Tričko funkční 22 PČR Deadline07 Sep 2026 13492193 Diagnostické soupravy pro real-time PCR diagnostiku SARS-CoV-2, Influenzaviru A/B a RSV Deadline23 Jul 2026 13492198 Služby ostrahy a ochrany Deadline19 Jul 2026 13492199 Spotřební materiál pro močové analyzátory včetně výpůjčky močových analyzátorů Deadline20 Jul 2026 13492201 I/27 Šlovice - Přeštice, přeložka Deadline22 Sep 2026 13492292 VMWARE 2027-2031 Deadline26 Jul 2026 13492294 Komplexní pojištění města Moravský Beroun a jeho organizací Deadline23 Jul 2026 13492296 Zajištění dohledového centra kybernetické bezpečnosti SOC Deadline02 Aug 2026 13492297 Kroměřížská nemocnice, a. s. – dostavba jižního a západního křídla budovy A – projektová dokumentace v BIM Deadline06 Jul 2026 13492300 Soubor staveb: 1) „Rekonstrukce mosteckého zhlaví v žst Obrnice pro zajištění traťové třídy zatížení D4“ 2) „Rekonstrukce počeradského zhlaví v žst Obrnice p Deadline22 Sep 2026 13492392 LF HK – ERDF kvalita na UK – Víceúčelové pacientské simulátory Deadline22 Jul 2026 13492398 Dispersive Raman microscope for UWB (2026) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13492400 VLL Karlovy Vary – LH Sadový Pramen - Stavební úpravy balnea, wellness, chlazení TMV Deadline14 Jul 2026 13492401 PN Bohnice – Stavební úpravy a opravy pavilonu 23 Deadline22 Sep 2026 13492402 Materials for dressings, wound treatment and ostomy materials Deadline19 Jul 2026 13492403 I/27 Šlovice - Přeštice, přeložka Deadline22 Sep 2026 13492404 Brněnská síť veřejných nabíjecích stanic – etapa nákup NAB AC – 2026 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13492490 Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky jsou stavební úpravy, úpravy interiéru, změny digitálních technologií, elektroinstalace malého a velkého zasedacího sálu a přil Deadline26 Jul 2026 13492492 Zprostředkování nákupu emisních povolenek pro rok 2026 Deadline22 Jul 2026 13492496 Stavba č. 3295 TV Horní Počernice, etapa 0013 Komunikace Božanovská – 3. část, 1. dílčí plnění; stavební práce Deadline22 Sep 2026 13492497 Podpora a rozvoj aplikačního programového vybavení pro exekuční činnost a úložiště informací o důchodech - II Deadline12 Jul 2026 13492498 D6 Hořovičky, obchvat Deadline22 Sep 2026 13492500 Poskytování úklidových služeb Deadline27 Jul 2026 13492503 PN Bohnice – Stavební úpravy a opravy pavilonu 23 Deadline22 Sep 2026 13492504 Komunitní sociální bydlení Hronov – dodávka nábytku II Deadline22 Sep 2026 13492683 PD STS a DUR pro rozšíření terminálové kapacity letiště Praha/ Ruzyně Deadline22 Sep 2026 13492684 PLAVECKÝ BAZEN KROMĚŘÍŽ – REKONSTRUKCE VNITŘNÍCH PROSTOR A TECHNOLOGICKÉHO ZÁZEMÍ – PROJEKTOVÁ DOKUMENTACE+INTERIÉR Deadline26 Jul 2026 13492685 Nákup třinácti užitkových automobilů kategorie M1 Deadline22 Jul 2026 13492686 ÚVN – VoFN Praha – Zdravotnická technika 2026 - nákup – Anesteziologický přístroj Deadline14 Aug 2026 13492687 TR Vysočany - nová TR 110/22kV a TR Vysočany – přívodní vedení 110kV, KZL_PD Deadline22 Sep 2026 13492688 Čekací stání pro malá plavidla na Vltavě - PK Štěchovice, PK Vrané, PK Modřany, PK Podbaba, PK Roztoky, PK Dolánky, PK Miřejovice, PK Hořín - správce stavby - OPAKOV Deadline22 Sep 2026 13492781 Rámcová dohoda na dodávky kol celistvých pro ŽKV Deadline08 Jul 2026 13492782 eHealth a interoperabilita Fakultní nemocnice Olomouc II. Deadline26 Jul 2026 13492783 Rekonstrukce výpravní budovy Ostrava - Vítkovice Deadline22 Sep 2026 13492784 „Zámecké konírny – Community Hub - inhalatorium“ Deadline22 Sep 2026 13492785 Minitendr 3. etapa – Nové Dvory, Část 2 - MOBIL Deadline22 Sep 2026 13492786 PD APN D2 + TWY M1 a M2 a propojení s TWY L, na letišti Praha Ruzyně Deadline22 Sep 2026 13492787 Dočasné migrační bariéry s odchytem živočichů - D6 Žalmanov – Karlovy Vary Deadline27 Jul 2026 13492807 Replacement of client-nurse communication equipment for DZR, including structured cabling Deadline28 Jun 2026 13492810 : I/27 Šlovice - Přeštice, translation Deadline22 Sep 2026 13492811 Licensing, support and development of the CAFM system for CKTCH Deadline23 Jul 2026 13492815 Safety intravenous cannulas made of polyurethane Deadline27 Jul 2026 13492923 Delivery of a sweeper truck II. Deadline28 Jul 2026 13492925 Construction No. 3295 TV Horní Počernice, stage 0013 Božanovská Road – 3rd part, 1st partial performance; construction works Deadline22 Sep 2026 13492926 Castle Stables – Community Hub” Deadline22 Sep 2026 13492928 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR NON-INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS III/15268 MODŘICE, UL. BRNĚNSKÁ (TYRŠOVA – MPL STAVEBNINY Deadline22 Sep 2026 13492933 Reconstruction of the MPSV toilets – At Poříčním právu 1 and Podskalská 19 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13492934 Delivery of equipment for STA-FTIR analysis Deadline23 Jul 2026 13492936 Provision of ICT services 2026 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13492938 Rekonstrukce bývalého učitelského domu Škrobálkova 291/49 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13501923 Soubor staveb: 1) „Rekonstrukce mosteckého zhlaví v žst Obrnice pro zajištění traťové třídy zatížení D4“ 2) „Rekonstrukce počeradského zhlaví v žst Obrnice p Deadline22 Sep 2026 13501976 Servis výtahů v objektech RÚ Hrabyně a RÚ Chuchelná Deadline26 Jul 2026 13502471 „Inteligentní dopravní systémy města Prostějova“ Deadline07 Jul 2026 13502620 MVE Klecany II - IG a HG průzkum, DSP, DVZ, AD Deadline22 Sep 2026 13502623 D35 Ostrov - Vysoké Mýto, tunel Homole Deadline22 Sep 2026 13502674 Zvýšení kyberbezpečnosti PNJ Deadline22 Jul 2026 13502724 Človíček 2 – denní stacionář Deadline08 Jul 2026 13502818 Město Chrudim - Měření rychlosti v obcích Deadline01 Jul 2026 13502912 Supplies of black service work trousers for the needs of the Municipal Police of the City of Prague for 4 years Deadline19 Jul 2026 13502914 D3 0312/I Kaplice nádraží - Nažidla Deadline22 Sep 2026 13502915 II/117 Strašice - Mirošov, 4. etapa Deadline09 Jul 2026 13502916 CESNET - Dodávka výpočetních uzlů a diskových úložišť pro ELIXIR CZ (2026) Deadline19 Jul 2026 13502918 LP s obsahem eptinezumabu 2026 Deadline26 Jul 2026 13503009 Revitalization of the hoist and swing drive of excavator KU-300.44 Deadline08 Jul 2026 13503010 I/27 Šlovice - Přeštice, přeložka Deadline22 Sep 2026 13503011 Dopadová studie pro záměr SPP Lazy Deadline21 Jul 2026 13503012 Vybavení Vědeckého a diagnostického onkologického centra FNMH – Chladící a mrazící zařízení Deadline29 Jun 2026 13503013 D3 0312/I Kaplice nádraží - Nažidla Deadline22 Sep 2026 13503014 TEP KYČELNÍHO KLOUBU – CEMENTOVANÁ ZÁKLADNÍ Deadline22 Jul 2026 13503016 Podpora kvalitnější přípravy žáků na 6. ZŠ Cheb – dodávka pomůcek Deadline23 Jul 2026 13503017 Generální projektant – Ubytovací areál Netroufalky Deadline14 Jul 2026 13503018 Aflibercept (40 mg/ml) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13503112 Dodání analyzátorů plynů a systémů pro ověřování správné funkce analyzátorů Deadline01 Jul 2026 13503113 Podpora, rozvoj a upgrade systémové sběrnice ESB Deadline12 Jul 2026 13503115 D6 Hořovičky, obchvat Deadline22 Sep 2026 13503116 POLYELEKTROLYT 2026 - 2027 Deadline22 Sep 2026 13503119 Stavba č. 0000132 TV Točná, etapa 0002 IS Točná, část kanalizace, 2. etapa (severní část); stavební práce Deadline26 Jul 2026 13503120 Stavba č. 0000132 TV Točná, etapa 0002 IS Točná, část kanalizace, 2. etapa (severní část); stavební práce Deadline26 Jul 2026 13503121 Procurement of a special vehicle/combined vehicle for underground containers with a grab Deadline19 Jul 2026 13503123 Modernization of road II/324 Staré Hradiště – Hrobice (extension Deadline22 Sep 2026 13503124 Analyzer for continuous determination of total mercury immissions in ambient air 2 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13503125 Prvky pro technologický segment II. Deadline27 Jul 2026 13503221 Čekací stání pro malá plavidla na Vltavě - PK Štěchovice, PK Vrané, PK Modřany, PK Podbaba, PK Roztoky, PK Dolánky, PK Miřejovice, PK Hořín - správce stavby - OPAKOV Deadline22 Sep 2026 13503222 Servisní podpora, údržba a rozvoj informačního systému QI Deadline02 Aug 2026 13503223 I/27 Šlovice - Přeštice, přeložka Deadline22 Sep 2026 13503225 Servisní podpora, údržba a rozvoj informačního systému QI Deadline02 Aug 2026 13503320 Dodávka vozidla na svoz komunálního odpadu s lineární lisovací nástavbou a děleným vyklápěčem Deadline02 Aug 2026 13503323 Komplexní pozemkové úpravy v k.ú. Práče Deadline22 Sep 2026 13503325 Atestovaná elektronická spisová služba včetně servisní podpory Deadline16 Jul 2026 13503326 SPŠ Třebíč – Rekonstrukce stravovacího provozu a nástavba pavilonu V Deadline12 Jul 2026 13503327 Podpora KVET SZT Ostrava – KGJ OZO Deadline26 Jul 2026 13503421 Nákup cisternové automobilové stříkačky pro SDH Nejdek Deadline22 Jul 2026 13503424 Čekací stání pro malá plavidla na Vltavě - PK Štěchovice, PK Vrané, PK Modřany, PK Podbaba, PK Roztoky, PK Dolánky, PK Miřejovice, PK Hořín - správce stavby - OPAKOV Deadline22 Sep 2026 13503425 I/27 Šlovice - Přeštice, přeložka Deadline22 Sep 2026 13503429 "Installation of Smart Metering on the water supply network - SVaK Ivančice - purchase of mechanical water meters" Deadline19 Jul 2026 13503435 PD - Výměna pohyblivých schodů ve stanici metra Karlovo nám., Palackého nám., Florenc Deadline27 Jul 2026 13503615 D6 Hořovičky, obchvat Deadline22 Sep 2026 13503616 Dodávky reklamních předmětů Deadline27 Jul 2026 13503619 Dodávka diagnostik a výpůjčka zdravotnických prostředků pro zajištění vyšetření speciálních proteinů Deadline26 Jul 2026 13503636 ÚVN – VoFN Praha – Zdravotnická technika 2026 – nákup – Přístroj RTG C-rameno Deadline14 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us