Czech Republic Tenders - 27 June 2026

55 tenders published in Czech Republic on 27 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 27 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation-Railways, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Defence, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation-Railways, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Defence, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

13548663 Zajištění služeb projektanta a inženýringu pro projekt SYNERGYS Deadline24 Sep 2026 13548664 I/42 Brno VMO Tomkovo náměstí a I/42 Brno VMO Rokytova Deadline24 Sep 2026 13548665 ZZS KHK – zkapacitnění výjezdového stanoviště v Jaroměři – stavební práce Deadline07 Jul 2026 13548667 Zajištění komplexního procesu pronájmu, služeb a správy v oblasti chirurgického instrumentária a nástrojového vybavení ChK Deadline24 Sep 2026 13548765 PL Šternberk – dodávka léčiv a ostatního lékárenského sortimentu Deadline02 Jul 2026 13548766 Modernizace výrobního procesu v provozu firmy FAGARO s.r.o Deadline27 Jul 2026 13548771 Čerpadla II Deadline26 Jul 2026 13548773 Léčivé přípravky s obsahem kolistinu Deadline26 Jul 2026 13548774 ZAJIŠTĚNÍ SVOZU A SEPARACE KOMUNÁLNÍHO ODPADU Deadline27 Jul 2026 13548778 Osobní NVG s termovizní fúzí Deadline24 Sep 2026 13548784 Disoluční systém s průtokovou celou v režimu SVP Deadline26 Jul 2026 13548785 Veřejné služby v přepravě cestujících ve veřejné drážní osobní dopravě – Provozní soubor Deadline01 Jul 2026 13548786 Lokální biocentrum č. 19 v Mikulově Deadline24 Sep 2026 13548789 Dostavba a rozšíření ZŠ a MŠ Dr. Edvarda Beneše, Praha - Čakovice - Etapa B2 a C Deadline24 Sep 2026 13548794 Optimalizace traťového úseku Čelákovice (mimo) - Mstětice (včetně) - úprava dokumentace - náhrada přejezdu P2725 - D6 Deadline24 Sep 2026 13548795 CV_HV propoj EPR- Kadaň Deadline24 Sep 2026 13548802 ÚVN – VoFN Prague – Medical Technology 2026 – purchase - Orthopedic sieve - External fixator Deadline14 Aug 2026 13549169 TR Tuněchody, obnova rozvodny 110/35kV_PD Deadline24 Sep 2026 13549174 Multifunkční hala v Brně – pojištění kybernetických rizik Deadline24 Sep 2026 13549182 Pěstební práce – prořezávky na LS Arnoštov a LS Horní Planá v letech 2027 - 2029 Deadline26 Jul 2026 13549187 Dodávka zemního plynu na období od 1. 1. 2027 do 1. 1. 2029 Deadline26 Jul 2026 13549521 10015168 - Knowledge management consulting for the sustainable anchoring of dual vocational training in Côte d'Ivoire Deadline29 Jul 2026 13549523 Delivery of 2 pcs of surgical ultrasonic aspirator incl. accessories, incl. provision of service and supplies of SZM for the device Deadline27 Jul 2026 13549525 The subject of the public contract is the service consisting in providing repairs to military equipment on Land Rover Defender chassis of the Army of the Czech Republic, including Deadline24 Sep 2026 13549526 Supplies of reagents and consumables, including loans of instruments for the medical microbiology department Deadline28 Jul 2026 13549528 Municipal cultural facility Uničov, nám. Osvobození, construction work, 2nd stage Deadline26 Jul 2026 13549529 Improving the quality and accessibility of education – Švábenice primary and kindergarten – supply of equipment Deadline02 Aug 2026 13549530 Special equipment for firefighters - emergency clothing and integrated rescue loop Deadline21 Sep 2026 13549533 Shooting range training equipment Deadline24 Sep 2026 13549534 Centralized procurement of laboratory reagents and other consumables necessary for immunohematological testing, including pretransfusion blood compatibility samples, for the year 2 Deadline24 Sep 2026 13550329 Production of firewood using harvester technology Deadline07 Jul 2026 13550334 Production of firewood using harvester technology Deadline07 Jul 2026 13550350 Work and mining with a chainsaw Deadline07 Jul 2026 13550353 Production of firewood using harvester technology Deadline07 Jul 2026 13550354 Production of firewood using harvester technology Deadline07 Jul 2026 13550465 Approaching firewood by coating lz idlochovice forest idlochovice Deadline13 Jul 2026 13550908 Roof reconstruction Deadline13 Jul 2026 13555380 59-2026 CAX Operators Deadline05 Aug 2026 13556843 ZP - Dodávky transkatétrové náhrady trikuspidální chlopně TTVR Deadline30 Jun 2026 13556844 „Signalizační a komunikační systém sestra-pacient“ Deadline28 Jul 2026 13556851 Cisterna N3G II Deadline04 Aug 2026 13556944 Providing a tool for collecting and evaluating cyber security events Deadline26 Jul 2026 13557039 Zajištění služeb Agregátora technické flexibility pro služby výkonové rovnováhy a obchodní flexibility pro obchodování s elektrickou energií Deadline24 Sep 2026 13557041 ÚVN – VoFN Praha – Zdravotnická technika 2026 – nákup - Transportní ventilátor vč. monitorace vitálních funkcí Deadline14 Aug 2026 13557042 VZ0242653: Pořízení 30 kusů glukometrů s dokovacími stanicemi včetně zajištění servisu a dodávek spotřebního materiálu Deadline26 Jul 2026 13557043 Motolské onkologické centrum - tryskový ventilátor Deadline26 Jul 2026 13557044 Služby software house III Deadline07 Jul 2026 13557045 Katétr CVC 5 lumen antibakteriální vč. setu rouškovacího Deadline29 Jul 2026 13557046 KoPÚ Brod nad Tichou - dokončení Deadline30 Jul 2026 13557048 40 mm automatic grenade launcher" Deadline24 Sep 2026 13557049 Construction of photovoltaic power plants in the town of Drásov Deadline28 Jul 2026 13557147 Medicinální a technické plyny Deadline26 Jul 2026 13557241 Zajištění komunikační platformy pro Bezpečnostní dohledové centrum - Telekomunikační služby II. Deadline23 Jul 2026 13557247 Dovybavení stávajících parkovacích automatů (PA) o systém zadávání RZ a platebního terminálu Deadline29 Jul 2026 13557341 Centrální nákup mobilních telekomunikačních služeb 2027 - 2028 Deadline26 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us