Czech Republic Tenders - 1 July 2026

59 tenders published in Czech Republic on 1 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 1 July 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

13603448 The subject of the contract is the capacity building and stabilization of the mocht n stream bed in river km 3 650-4 260 in the inner city of mocht n stabilization of the riverb Deadline17 Jul 2026 13603449 Construction of pot ka chapel Deadline14 Jul 2026 13603452 Repair and technical evaluation at lc mokr Deadline15 Jul 2026 13603456 This is the maintenance of the overflow spillway on the bed of vt rsk potok removal of sediments from the retention area of the spillway removal of bushes and one d Deadline14 Jul 2026 13603459 Kolna wwtp Deadline13 Jul 2026 13603464 Lc repairs to lr chlumec and choltice ls nasavrky Deadline13 Jul 2026 13603469 Obora kopidlno ls ho ice Deadline13 Jul 2026 13614339 Rekonstrukce ústřední knihovny 1., 3. a 4. NP v areálu VŠB-TUO Deadline13 Jul 2026 13614382 Dynamický nákupní systém na zajištění odstraňování a údržby břehových porostů Deadline28 Sep 2026 13614433 24-039 Mléko trvanlivé UHT - rezervace Deadline30 Aug 2026 13614435 D7 MÚK Kutrovice – Panenský Týnec Deadline28 Sep 2026 13614436 Velký gázový set sterilní - Sterilní sety pro Oddělení centrálních sálů a sterilizace Deadline29 Jul 2026 13614438 Výběr zhotovitele stavby Pavilonu pro matku a dítě Deadline11 Aug 2026 13614439 Přáslavice - přípojka VN - výstavba Deadline28 Sep 2026 13614441 Močové cévky a katetry Deadline29 Jul 2026 13614442 Spotřební materiál pro močové analyzátory včetně výpůjčky močových analyzátorů Deadline20 Jul 2026 13614540 Multi-factor authentication Deadline29 Jul 2026 13614542 Dynamický nákupní systém na vývoj aplikací v prostředí Microsoft PowerApps Deadline28 Sep 2026 13614545 I/27 Klatovy přeložka 1. stavba Deadline29 Sep 2026 13614546 D11 odpočívka Jaroměř Deadline01 Sep 2026 13614581 Fuel Preparation Civil Deadline08 Jul 2026 13614638 LERCO - Automatická počítačka buněk Deadline30 Jul 2026 13614642 Technický dozor investora při realizaci akce „Nový zdroj na ZP – paroplynový cyklus PPC1“ Deadline29 Sep 2026 13614643 Technický dozor investora při realizaci akce „Nový zdroj na ZP – paroplynový cyklus PPC1“ Deadline29 Sep 2026 13614987 I/27 Klatovy přeložka 1. stavba Deadline29 Sep 2026 13614988 Zpracování projektové dokumentace stavby „Odborný léčebný ústav Jevíčko, rekonstrukce pavilonu N“, včetně výkonu dozoru projektanta Deadline09 Jul 2026 13614989 Komplexní pozemkové úpravy v k. ú. Kozlovice a Měrkovice Deadline29 Sep 2026 13614990 SPŠ Třebíč – Rekonstrukce stravovacího provozu a nástavba pavilonu V Deadline15 Jul 2026 13614991 Výměna svítidel VO a LED (Rekonstrukce VO ve městě Teplice) Deadline04 Aug 2026 13615398 Dodávky reagencií s výpůjčkou imunochemického analyzátoru pro průkaz infekčních markerů Deadline02 Aug 2026 13615399 Dodávka reagencií, kontrolního, kalibračního a ostatního materiálu s výpůjčkou 2 analytických linek Deadline02 Aug 2026 13615400 I/27 Klatovy přeložka 1. stavba Deadline29 Sep 2026 13615403 Paclitaxel-emituící koronární balónkové dilatační katétry Deadline30 Jul 2026 13615404 DNS Na nákup výpočetní a komunikační techniky, vč. příslušenství a spotřebního materiálu Deadline29 Sep 2026 13615406 Pořízení systému pro automatizovaný monitoring síťového a aplikačního provozu počítačové sítě NPK Deadline02 Jul 2026 13615408 Rodinný park Husovy sady Deadline02 Aug 2026 13615412 Výměna Load Balancerů u systému Cloudia Deadline16 Jul 2026 13615415 D1 Oprava SDP km 296-321 Deadline29 Sep 2026 13615590 Přístavba mateřské a základní školy, Praha 5 II. Deadline29 Sep 2026 13615591 Stavba č. 45289 Rekonstrukce budov Šolínova, zhotovitel stavby Deadline15 Jul 2026 13615592 DNS – Dodávka a instalace plotů, elektrických bran, branek a sloupů pro parkovací objekty II Deadline29 Sep 2026 13615593 Čističky vzduchu včetně spotřebního materiálu Deadline30 Jul 2026 13615594 III/3041 Maršov u Úpice – rekonstrukce komunikace II. a III. etapa a most ev. č. 304-002 Libňatov Deadline29 Sep 2026 13615597 Modernization of the public transport information system (modernization of stop signs), Teplice Deadline28 Jul 2026 13615600 Support for better preparation of pupils for the 6th elementary school in Cheb – supply of furniture Deadline30 Jul 2026 13615602 Reconstruction of Turnov railway station – Technology Deadline03 Aug 2026 13615605 Rajchéřov Police Station Deadline29 Jul 2026 13615607 Mobile telephony of the Statutory City of Kladno and its organizations 2026 - 2030 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13615608 The construction of the "D35 Vysoké Mýto - Džbánov" motorway is designed in category D 26.0/130 (according to the new ČSN). The total length of the construction is 5950 meters Deadline29 Sep 2026 13615611 The subject of this public contract is the continuous supply of food for special medical purposes intended for consumption by patients of the Central Military Hospital - Military F Deadline15 Jul 2026 13615695 HPCQC-AI výpočetní cluster Deadline11 Aug 2026 13615696 MS Praha – oprava 2 turbokompresorů, JANM Deadline02 Aug 2026 13615698 MIL - nová R 420 kV (P.0465), stavebně-montážní práce - Dodatek č. 10 Deadline29 Sep 2026 13615700 Jednorázové operační soupravy Deadline02 Aug 2026 13615702 Výstavba bytového domu Světovar A1 – A4 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13615703 Cisternová nástavba na převoz solanky SSÚD Lubenec Deadline02 Aug 2026 13615704 ZP - Dodávky transkatétrové náhrady trikuspidální chlopně TTVR Deadline09 Aug 2026 13615793 DNS Na pořízení softwarových služeb pro potřeby LOM PRAHA s.p. Deadline29 Sep 2026 13615794 Elektrochirurgická jednotka 1 Deadline05 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us