Czech Republic Tenders - 3 July 2026

126 tenders published in Czech Republic on 3 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 3 July 2026, across industries like Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

13644819 Rekonstrukce a modernizace areálu FSI, objekt A4 Deadline30 Sep 2026 13644821 Stacionární skiagrafický RTG pro odd. ortopedie včetně pozáručního servisu Deadline02 Aug 2026 13644825 ZŠ J. Vodňanského - stavba Deadline09 Aug 2026 13644874 Dodávka a instalace EPS a evakuačního rozhlasu pro budovy E a D kolejí - opakovaná Deadline13 Aug 2026 13645014 Vybavení nábytkem pro nově zrekonstruované prostory Deadline13 Jul 2026 13645065 Notebooky 2026 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13645066 Přístavba mateřské a základní školy, Praha 5 II. Deadline30 Sep 2026 13645067 Servery a diskové pole Hradecká - II Deadline03 Aug 2026 13645068 Pořízení atestovaného systému elektronické spisové služby eSSL Deadline12 Jul 2026 13645069 Kalové hospodářství ČOV Brno – Modřice – Zhotovitel stavby Deadline30 Sep 2026 13645070 Digitální technologie, polytechnika a jazykové vzdělání pro 21. století v Jiráskově gymnáziu Náchod – dodávka interiérového vybavení a nábytku Deadline03 Aug 2026 13645071 Upgrade MRI – SIGNA Voyager (software, AI, RF coils) Deadline03 Aug 2026 13645072 D1 Rozšíření odpočívky Mikulášov – realizace stavby Deadline30 Sep 2026 13645073 Dezinfekční přípravky II Deadline02 Aug 2026 13645075 Poštovní ceniny a filatelistické zboží - tisk z hloubky Deadline02 Aug 2026 13645159 HYBRIDNÍ INKUBÁTORY PRO NEONATOLOGII vč. pozáručního servisu 2026 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13645315 Výměna svítidel VO za LED (Rekonstrukce VO ve městě Teplice) Deadline04 Aug 2026 13645318 ZBV 69 ZL 3 D35 Ostrov - Vysoké Mýto Deadline30 Sep 2026 13645324 Dodávky bezpečnostních obalů Deadline03 Aug 2026 13645588 Dodávka serverové infrastruktury Deadline05 Aug 2026 13646665 Atestovaná elektronická spisová služba včetně servisní podpory Deadline02 Aug 2026 13646718 Dodání a instalace portálového centra Deadline30 Sep 2026 13646822 D1 0136 Říkovice-Přerov Deadline30 Sep 2026 13646864 Léčivý přípravek ATC skupiny L04AC12 s účinnou látkou BRODALUMAB Deadline02 Aug 2026 13646885 UTB – Rekonstrukce a modernizace objektu U2 – projektová dokumentace Deadline02 Aug 2026 13646973 Částečný upgrade videoserverů O3 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13647090 Repair lc radov i Deadline15 Jul 2026 13647161 D1 Extension of the Vyškov rest area, left Deadline30 Sep 2026 13647163 Securing external consulting capacities Pre-project preparation of ITS projects Deadline30 Sep 2026 13647170 The subject of the public contract is the delivery of HW and SW for the expansion of the existing transcoding system "Telestream Vantage". The subject of the contract is also to en Deadline16 Jul 2026 13647172 D1 Rozšíření odpočívky Mikulášov – realizace stavby Deadline30 Sep 2026 13647176 Installation of Smart Metering on the water supply network - SVaK Ivančice - purchase of mechanical water meters" Deadline20 Jul 2026 13647190 Lz konopi t Deadline13 Jul 2026 13647204 Timber transport ls nov m sto na morav Deadline13 Jul 2026 13647389 Repair and technical evaluation of lc ke kotli ls jablonec n n Deadline15 Jul 2026 13647402 Lz konopi t Deadline13 Jul 2026 13647461 Network traffic monitoring Deadline02 Aug 2026 13647464 Photovoltaic power plants in the form of Design and Build – Package 4 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13647466 PO_BMK 2x 25 MWt + 10 MWe, Poříčí Deadline30 Sep 2026 13647567 Provozovatel sběrného dvora pro město Neratovice Deadline05 Aug 2026 13647575 Portable Service Testers Deadline30 Sep 2026 13647727 VLRZ – VZ – Špičák – výstavba nové kapacity pro PR – PD (2) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13648621 Vojenská nemocnice - oprava krovu, komínů a střešní krytiny Deadline07 Jul 2026 13648624 Podpora a rozvoj aplikačního programového vybavení pro exekuční činnost a úložiště informací o důchodech - II Deadline09 Aug 2026 13648625 Svoz a likvidace směsného komunálního odpadu z území města Letohrad v období od 01.01.2027do 31.12.2031 Deadline16 Aug 2026 13648626 Brno - Chodská, budova internátu B3 a B4 - realizace Deadline26 Jul 2026 13650294 Photovoltaic power plants in the form of Design and Build – Package 3 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13652184 Zemědělská Akademie a Gymnázium Hořice – modernizace školního statku – stavební práce Deadline30 Sep 2026 13652191 Čistírna odpadních vod Příbram – zhotovitel stavby II. Deadline22 Jul 2026 13652193 Microsoft EES licence Deadline03 Aug 2026 13652194 Jehla Veressova Deadline04 Aug 2026 13655807 Krajské dopravní informační centrum – studie, projektová dokumentace, inženýring a AD Deadline03 Aug 2026 13655808 Set rouškovací PICC Deadline04 Aug 2026 13656026 Centrální žilní katétry pro dospělé a děti Deadline02 Aug 2026 13656116 ZBV 24 ZL 3 I/36 Sezemice obchvat Deadline30 Sep 2026 13656119 Stavba nových dvoumanuálových varhan opatského kostela Nanebevzetí Panny Marie v Oseku formou Design and Build Deadline02 Aug 2026 13656120 Rýnovice-inženýrské sítě a komunikace-EUA Deadline08 Jul 2026 13656124 „Střední škola gastronomie a služeb, Přerov – Rekonstrukce gastroprovozu – dodávka gastronomické technologie“ II. Deadline02 Aug 2026 13656125 D1 Rozšíření odpočívky Mikulášov – realizace stavby Deadline30 Sep 2026 13656127 D46 soubor staveb v km 0,000 - hranice kraje Deadline30 Sep 2026 13656129 Vícepodlažní parkoviště ATOM Deadline30 Sep 2026 13656130 Dynamický nákupní systém na nákup tabletů a příslušenství pro resort MPSV Deadline30 Sep 2026 13656139 ZBV 25 ZL 3 I/36 Sezemice obchvat Deadline30 Sep 2026 13656173 Opravy baterií tramvajových vozů včetně dodávek nových článků/bloků Deadline03 Aug 2026 13656174 D1 Rozšíření odpočívky Mikulášov – realizace stavby Deadline30 Sep 2026 13656183 „Přeložka silnice II/137 v úseku I/3 - Slapy“ a „Křižovatka – přeložka silnice II/137 – Slapy“ Deadline14 Jul 2026 13656188 Dodávky spotřebního materiálu pro EEG vyšetření – EEG gel a EEG pasta Deadline02 Aug 2026 13657101 : I/8 Teplice, bridge no. 8-050..1, 8-050..2 and road repair Deadline26 Jul 2026 13657107 Grass cutting – SSÚD 17 and 18 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13657110 Provision of telecommunications services for the Hradec Králové Region Deadline13 Jul 2026 13657112 II/117 Strašice - Mirošov, 4th stage Deadline04 Aug 2026 13657113 Centralized procurement of ophthalmic (lens) implants and ophthalmic consumables, according to the needs of public medical and healthcare institutions for the year 2027 Deadline02 Aug 2026 13657114 Supplies of tools for live work Deadline30 Sep 2026 13657117 Expansion of IT4Innovations data center capacities Deadline30 Sep 2026 13657118 Property and liability insurance of the City of Luhačovice Deadline05 Aug 2026 13657119 Operation of sorted waste collection in the territory of the city of Letohrad in the period from 1. 1. 2027 to 31. 12. 2031 Deadline16 Aug 2026 13657122 V 00905 – renewal of HW equipment of the technological center of the city of Uherské Hradiště Deadline16 Jul 2026 13657123 The subject of this public contract is the supply and installation of the following new, unused, unrefurbished devices, including accessories: - Rotary microtome (1 pc), - Operatin Deadline22 Jul 2026 13657124 Catering in the Czech Armed Forces - VÚ 2298 Chrudim in the years 2027 - 2030 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13657126 Interior design of selected spaces of the Archa building Deadline02 Aug 2026 13657127 Disposable drapes – Sterile sets for the Clinic of Otorhinolaryngology and Head and Neck Surgery Deadline15 Jul 2026 13657128 New exhibition of the Museum of Public Transport in Střešovice Deadline11 Aug 2026 13658879 Léčivý přípravek ATC skupiny B01AB05 s účinnou látkou ENOXAPARIN Deadline03 Aug 2026 13659028 Development of RES in the Ústí nad Labem Region – Stage I – Phase I Domov Severka Jiříkov, after - construction of a PV source with an output of 79 kWp Deadline04 Aug 2026 13659183 Multidetektorový přístroj výpočetní tomografie – počítačový tomograf (CT) Deadline02 Aug 2026 13667083 Systém pro tvorbu rozdělovníku Deadline10 Aug 2026 13667187 Rekonstrukce kulturně vzdělávacího centra REPRE v Mostě III. Deadline01 Oct 2026 13667294 CELOROČNÍ A ZIMNÍ ÚDRŽBA MÍSTNÍCH KOMUNIKACÍ Deadline03 Aug 2026 13667531 Varovné a výstražné systémy pro město Červený Kostelec a partnerské obce Deadline03 Sep 2026 13667770 Zajištění provozu sběrného dvora odpadů Deadline05 Aug 2026 13667771 Obměna zálohovací serverové infrastruktury Deadline30 Jul 2026 13667772 MO Zborovská – Klatovská (ul 17. list., Samaritská)“ - DPZ Deadline26 Jul 2026 13667773 Energetické úspory metodou EPC pro Město Hodonín“ Deadline01 Oct 2026 13667774 Chirurgická lepidla Deadline05 Aug 2026 13667776 LP s obsahem foskarnetu II. 2026 Deadline05 Aug 2026 13667778 Technologie sušení procesního plynu s obsahem SO2 Deadline02 Aug 2026 13667919 Ensuring the collection, transport, utilization and/or disposal of mixed municipal waste Deadline05 Aug 2026 13667922 Maintenance and operation of waste bins, stands for dog excrement bags (including delivery of bags) in the Prague 6 Metropolitan District Deadline02 Aug 2026 13667924 Hradec Králové Hospital – supply of electrosurgical generators including provision of their post-warranty service Deadline02 Aug 2026 13667925 Energy savings of the building at Hlubinská 1183/6, Ostrava - equipment Deadline03 Aug 2026 13667927 D6 Mountain saddles, transposition Deadline01 Oct 2026 13667928 Supplies of spare parts and consumables for tunnels Deadline01 Oct 2026 13668071 NPÚ, SZ Zákupy – rekonstrukce objektu Hospodářského dvora – západní křídlo Deadline05 Aug 2026 13668073 Supply of low-floor partial articulated trolleybuses Deadline04 Aug 2026 13668532 Skládkování a likvidace uličních smetků Deadline02 Aug 2026 13668627 I/20 České Budějovice, severní spojka - geotechnický monitoring (GTM) Deadline01 Oct 2026 13668630 Zajištění sběru, přepravy a využití vytříděných složek komunálního odpadu Deadline05 Aug 2026 13668631 Analyzátor adsorpce a desorpce plynů Deadline03 Aug 2026 13668687 Dostavba Televizního studia Brno – Zhotovitel projektu Deadline09 Aug 2026 13669163 Ensuring service support, maintenance and development of the nationwide Budget Information System of Program Financing (RISPF) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13669456 Zpracování projektové dokumentace na rekonstrukci Městského fotbalového stadionu Srbská I. a II. etapa Deadline10 Aug 2026 13669457 Energetické úspory metodou EPC pro Město Hodonín“ Deadline01 Oct 2026 13669458 Prádlo do sálového traktu Deadline02 Aug 2026 13669639 Hmotnostní spektrometr pro měření izotopových poměru (IRMS) s rozhraním k elementárnímu analyzátoru (EA) / Isotope Ratio Mass Spectrometer (IRMS) with interface to elemen Deadline03 Aug 2026 13669735 OBNOVA DĚTSKÉHO MĚSTEČKA - VEGETAČNÍ ÚPRAVY Deadline01 Oct 2026 13669736 Zajištění projektových prací pro TT a metro Deadline04 Aug 2026 13669737 Provoz bister UKB (Bufet Morfo a Bufet U Knihovny) Deadline01 Oct 2026 13669738 Bipolární elektrochirurgický přístroj III. Deadline02 Aug 2026 13669739 Rekonstrukce letního koupaliště v Kopřivnici Deadline01 Oct 2026 13669740 Sety rouškovací pro roboticky asistované výkony na systému Da Vinci Deadline05 Aug 2026 13669831 Rekonstrukce Discoilů PS645 a PS645/1 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13669832 Dodávky hemokultivačních lahviček pro automatické hodnocení růstu mikroorganismů s výpůjčkou analytických systémů Deadline02 Aug 2026 13669834 Lokální biocentrum č. 19 v Mikulově Deadline01 Oct 2026 13669835 D6 Hořesedly, přeložka Deadline01 Oct 2026 13669839 DNS 09 – Geodetické služby pro SPÚ Deadline01 Oct 2026 13669840 PŘÍSTAVBA A REKONSTRUKCE SPORTOVNÍ HALY CHRUDIM, II. A III. ETAPA Deadline29 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us