Czech Republic Tenders - 17 July 2026

97 tenders published in Czech Republic on 17 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 17 July 2026, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

13876130 K44 – Pianina pro Divadelní fakultu Deadline18 Aug 2026 13876134 Sety rouškovací pro roboticky asistované výkony na systému Da Vinci Deadline18 Aug 2026 13876137 Dodávka 2 kusů roleb pro úpravu ledové plochy Deadline17 Aug 2026 13876143 Ekologizace Slévárny TATRA METALURGIE a.s. – 2. Fáze Deadline17 Aug 2026 13876249 MIKROREGION HOVORANSKO – SDÍLENÁ KOMUNÁLNÍ TECHNIKA – NÁKLADNÍ AUTO – SKLÁPĚČ – OPAKOVANÁ VÝZVA Deadline18 Aug 2026 13876257 Monitorování jízdy na červenou CB.23 Dlouhá louka x Husova, České Budějovice Deadline30 Jul 2026 13876259 Koagulace I. Plně automatizovaná koagulace Deadline19 Aug 2026 13876260 ZUŠ Karla Halíře, Vrchlabí Deadline19 Aug 2026 13876346 The subject of the public contract is the complete implementation of interior construction modifications as part of the project to build a natural history exhibition of the Regiona Deadline16 Aug 2026 13876350 : PD – Demolition and new construction of building V Deadline18 Aug 2026 13876351 VN Olomouc – supply of diagnostics and consumables for the hematology system including supply of an analyzer Deadline16 Aug 2026 13876356 Supplies of oil fluids for escalators Deadline20 Aug 2026 13876360 Road I/16 Nová Paka, bypass is a new linear construction, designed in category S 11.5/70. The route bypasses the village of Kumburský Újezd, Heřmanice, Vrchovina, Vidochov. The Deadline15 Oct 2026 13876363 Summer and winter maintenance of roads and sidewalks in Františkovy Lázně Deadline17 Aug 2026 13876366 Optimization and electrification of the České Velenice (outside) – Veselí nad Lužnicí (outside) line – Infrastructure Deadline25 Aug 2026 13876453 This is the construction of the D35 motorway in the Sadová - Plotiště section in the design category R 25.5/120 with a length of approximately 7.537 km. The construction follows Deadline15 Oct 2026 13876455 Road repairs on AHV and MA motorways - SSÚD 1, 8, 9, 13 Deadline03 Sep 2026 13876458 Štěpánka Children's Center Deadline01 Oct 2026 13876460 Road I/16 Nová Paka, bypass is a new linear construction, designed in category S 11.5/70. The route bypasses the village of Kumburský Újezd, Heřmanice, Vrchovina, Vidochov. The Deadline15 Oct 2026 13876461 Reconstruction of Republic Square in Pilsen – Stage I Deadline15 Oct 2026 13876462 The subject of this public contract is the ongoing supply of a medicinal product with the active substance Ixekizumab for the needs of the Central Military Hospital - Military Facu Deadline16 Aug 2026 13876464 Sewerage and wastewater treatment from the municipality of Sloveč, including its local districts of Kamilov and Střihov Deadline16 Aug 2026 13876472 Headquarters - replacement of lighting fixtures in offices and social areas III. Deadline25 Aug 2026 13876560 ÚP ČR – Olomouc – rekonstrukce a přístavba budovy včetně dopravního napojení, tř. Kosmonautů 1085/6 Deadline15 Oct 2026 13876562 Silniční ambulance typu C FURGON / 2027-2028 / 40 ks Deadline16 Aug 2026 13876566 UTB – AV technika pro FHS Deadline17 Aug 2026 13876567 Udržovací práce pro snížení energetické náročnosti budovy 05 - Nová přádelna, Semily Deadline15 Oct 2026 13876572 Zajištění úklidových prací pro budovy okresních správ sociálního zabezpečení v Jihomoravském kraji v působnosti Územní správy sociálního zabezpečení pro Kraj V Deadline23 Aug 2026 13876574 PROVOZOVATEL SBĚRNÉHO DVORA V KAZNĚJOVĚ 2026 2031 Deadline05 Aug 2026 13876664 NORD OLŠOVKA, spol. s ro - Waste material utilization project – II. Deadline29 Jul 2026 13876668 Shared information system of the Czech Republic - stage 4 Deadline15 Oct 2026 13876676 Maintenance work to reduce the energy consumption of building 05 - New spinning mill, Semily Deadline15 Oct 2026 13876679 EVOQ GC-TQ PREM EI 436 spectrophotometer service Deadline18 Aug 2026 13876856 Upgrade vybavení pro NCHIR Deadline18 Aug 2026 13876860 Modernizace systému preference vozidel MHD Deadline22 Aug 2026 13876948 D1 Rozšíření odpočívky Mikulášov – realizace stavby Deadline15 Oct 2026 13876949 Centrální znalec na služební vozidla Deadline18 Aug 2026 13876951 fornitura di sistemi diagnostici di batteriologia. Deadline23 Aug 2026 13876957 Servery a diskové pole Hradecká - II Deadline06 Aug 2026 13876959 DNS - Mlýnské a pekárenské výrobky II Deadline15 Oct 2026 13876960 Technický dozor stavebníka 01-2026, dopravní stavby Deadline18 Aug 2026 13876967 RTG – bioptický sál Deadline18 Aug 2026 13876975 D35 Sadová - Plotiště - Změna č.031.3 Deadline15 Oct 2026 13876979 I/50 Bučovice, obchvat Deadline19 Aug 2026 13877156 Výměna výtahů v budově B Deadline12 Aug 2026 13877161 D0 Oprava AB vozovky v km 13,443 - 16,100 vpravo a vlevo, včetně připojovacího pruhu v km 16,28 - 18,44 vpravo a Přejezd SDP v km 16,160-16,290 Deadline15 Oct 2026 13877162 Výměna výtahů v budově B Deadline12 Aug 2026 13877163 Zajištění bezhotovostního odběru pohonných hmot prostřednictvím tankovacích karet Deadline02 Aug 2026 13877164 ÚP ČR – Olomouc – rekonstrukce a přístavba budovy včetně dopravního napojení, tř. Kosmonautů 1085/6 Deadline15 Oct 2026 13877171 D0 Oprava AB vozovky v km 13,443 - 16,100 vpravo a vlevo, včetně připojovacího pruhu v km 16,28 - 18,44 vpravo a Přejezd SDP v km 16,160-16,290 Deadline15 Oct 2026 13877442 I/16 Nová Paka, obchvat - Změna č.087.3 Deadline15 Oct 2026 13877453 D1 Rozšíření odpočívky Mikulášov – realizace stavby Deadline15 Oct 2026 13877459 Podpora KVET SZT Ostrava – KGJ OZO Deadline02 Aug 2026 13877627 Provozování vrtulníků pro leteckou záchrannou službu - předběžná tržní konzultace Deadline15 Oct 2026 13877628 SŠ řemesel a služeb Moravské Budějovice - Stavební úpravy a přístavba, ul. Chelčického Deadline02 Aug 2026 13877630 LP s obsahem enzalutamidu 2026 Deadline19 Aug 2026 13877632 Rámcová smlouva na dodávku čistících prostředků a jiného drogistického zboží Deadline16 Jul 2026 13877637 Stavba č. 0211 Lipnická - Ocelkova; stavební práce Deadline12 Aug 2026 13877638 Completion of the Trojská Elementary School and Gymnasium Deadline16 Aug 2026 13877639 Reducing the energy intensity of catering services in the Frýdek-Místek Hospital Deadline15 Oct 2026 13877643 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT for Services for the conservation, repair, modernization or expansion of facilities in the buildings of the University of Seville Deadline15 Oct 2026 13877648 The subject of the public procurement is the supply of blood derivatives with albumin content in strengths of 5% and 20% for the treatment of patients in approved indications accor Deadline17 Aug 2026 13877649 The subject of this public contract is the acquisition of CIS+, which will represent a centralized point for the management, display, distribution and storage of UTM data. The serv Deadline15 Oct 2026 13877652 ENSURING INTERNAL SCHOOL CONNECTIVITY AND SUPPLY OF ICT AND EQUIPMENT FOR MASARYK PRIMARY SCHOOL ZRUČ-SENEC Deadline17 Aug 2026 13877653 Operation, support and service development of the AIS system SEŽP CR III Deadline15 Oct 2026 13877654 Supplies of building aggregates - crushed aggregates Deadline17 Aug 2026 13877657 Delivery of sampling equipment and completion of the station network Deadline16 Aug 2026 13888089 I/16 Nová Paka, obchvat - Změna č.241.3 Deadline15 Oct 2026 13888193 MZM – CDR – regálové vybavení Deadline23 Aug 2026 13888246 Operační mikroskop pro ORL včetně pozáručních činností Deadline18 Aug 2026 13888347 Integrovaný purifikačně-analytický systém Deadline16 Aug 2026 13888504 Poskytování vývojových kapacit na vývoj SW a servisních služeb pro SW aplikace Deadline15 Oct 2026 13888552 I/16 Nová Paka, obchvat - Změna č.157.4 Deadline15 Oct 2026 13888852 Sipping Deadline30 Jul 2026 13890872 D1 Rozšíření odpočívky Mikulášov – realizace stavby Deadline15 Oct 2026 13890891 65 Provision of Information Resources Journals Magazines and Subscriptions Services Deadline01 Aug 2026 13891049 Zajištění úklidových prací pro budovy okresních správ sociálního zabezpečení v Kraji Vysočina v působnosti Územní správy sociálního zabezpečení pro Kraj Vysoč Deadline24 Aug 2026 13891099 Betonové bloky a silniční panely – Eko Bi s.r.o. Deadline18 Aug 2026 13892965 Microsoft licence pro servery - SA Deadline16 Aug 2026 13893100 Systém pro měření spotřeby VII Deadline16 Aug 2026 13893113 Obuv ochranná a zdravotnická typu Crocs II Deadline19 Aug 2026 13893116 ERDF SP UWB "Barrier-free entrance to the Univerzitní 22 building" - II. announcement Deadline19 Aug 2026 13893120 "Providing technical support, servicing and development services related to the operation of IAM infrastructure (IdStory) for AOPK CR" Deadline16 Aug 2026 13893122 D1 Extension of the Mikulášov rest area – construction implementation Deadline15 Oct 2026 13893130 Supplies of dressing material for Karlovy Vary Regional Hospital, Inc Deadline16 Aug 2026 13893133 EXTENSION AND RECONSTRUCTION OF THE CHRUDIM SPORTS HALL, PHASE II AND III Deadline06 Aug 2026 13893136 Technical supervision of the investor during the implementation of the project "New source at ZP - steam-gas cycle PPC1" Deadline15 Oct 2026 13893141 Central Institute of Medicine – VoFN Prague – medical technology - purchase – Steam sterilizer III Deadline16 Aug 2026 13893156 8800_Náhrada potrubí TVD v CČS I, II Deadline15 Oct 2026 13893158 I/9 Svor Deadline15 Oct 2026 13893163 Zajištění úklidových prací pro období září 2026 - srpen 2030 pro VPŠ a SPŠ MV v Praze Deadline20 Aug 2026 13893165 Dodávka dopravního prostředku - přepravník pro koně a osoby Deadline19 Aug 2026 13893168 D1 Rozšíření odpočívky Mikulášov – realizace stavby Deadline15 Oct 2026 13893211 Modernizace urgentního příjmu FN Plzeň – magnetická rezonance Deadline19 Aug 2026 13893261 I/16 Nová Paka, obchvat - Změna č.177.4 Deadline15 Oct 2026 13893343 I/16 Nová Paka, bypass - Amendment No. 200.4 Deadline15 Oct 2026 13893344 ZZS KHK – capacity expansion of the emergency station in Jaroměř – construction works Deadline16 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us