Czech Republic Tenders - 21 July 2026

32 tenders published in Czech Republic on 21 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 21 July 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Cyber Security.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Cyber Security, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

13919890 Services by means of mechanization - OZ Pova ie Prievidza - backhoe loader - invitation no 07 07 2026 Deadline22 Jul 2026 13924943 ternberk - communication Val kova street I stage - Obora street Deadline31 Jul 2026 13924944 Autoclave for sterilization of products Deadline24 Jul 2026 13924945 Tires and inner tubes - DNS - Challenge No 3 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13924946 VOITH 150 01248410 lamellae deliveries Deadline23 Jul 2026 13924995 Revitalization of the Severov chod housing estate Z b eh - vegetation modifications stage II Deadline05 Aug 2026 13924996 Automatic loader AL bowls Deadline24 Jul 2026 13924997 Line for packing AL bowls into cartons Deadline24 Jul 2026 13925007 Delivery and installation of elements of tourist infrastructure in Sklabinsk dolina Deadline27 Jul 2026 13925018 University kindergarten - furniture production Deadline31 Jul 2026 13925129 Repair of cladding and replacement of warehouse garage doors in the area of NKP Slav n Deadline07 Aug 2026 13925130 FOOD FOR ORGANIZATIONS UNDER THE ESTABLISHMENT OF SK - DNS Deadline27 Jul 2026 13925131 Services by means of mechanization - OZ Pova ie Forest administration Nitrianske Legal - backhoe loader - invitation no 06 07 2026 Deadline22 Jul 2026 13925132 Services by means of mechanization - OZ Pova ie Forest administration Tren n - backhoe loader - invitation no 01 07 2026 Deadline22 Jul 2026 13925133 Services with mechanized means - OZ Pova ie Forest administration Dubodiel - backhoe loader - invitation no 02 07 2026 Deadline22 Jul 2026 13925134 Services by means of mechanization - OZ Pova ie Forest administration Nov M nad V hom - backhoe loader - invitation no 03 07 2026 Deadline22 Jul 2026 13925135 Services with mechanized means - OZ Pova ie Forest administration B novce nad Bebravou - backhoe loader - invitation no 04 07 2026 Deadline22 Jul 2026 13925136 Services by means of mechanization - OZ Pova ie Forest administration Duchonka - backhoe loader - invitation no 05 07 2026 Deadline22 Jul 2026 13930333 Spotřební materiál pro tiskárny – DNS Deadline18 Oct 2026 13930536 I/35 Lešná - Palačov Deadline18 Oct 2026 13930537 Interiérové vybavení prostor FRRMS Deadline18 Aug 2026 13936992 Gymnázium Brno, Řečkovice – rekonstrukce školní budovy Deadline06 Sep 2026 13936993 D5 Oprava AB vozovky km 76,570 - 84,786 L+P včetně MÚK 80 Deadline19 Oct 2026 13937087 Centrální žilní katétry pro dospělé a děti Deadline19 Aug 2026 13937104 Plynový zdroj pro KVET v lokalitě Dětmarovice Deadline19 Oct 2026 13937105 Krajský koordinátor pro provádění prevence v oblasti bezpečnosti silničního provozu a dopravní výchovy v hlavním městě Praze Deadline24 Aug 2026 13937108 D5 Oprava AB vozovky km 76,570 - 84,786 L+P včetně MÚK 80 Deadline19 Oct 2026 13937162 Dodávka řešení pro detekci kybernetických bezpečnostních událostí (IPS) Správy Krkonošského národního parku Deadline29 Jul 2026 13937171 Rozvoj a podpora lékárenského informačního systému II. Deadline04 Aug 2026 13937222 D5 Oprava AB vozovky km 76,570 - 84,786 L+P včetně MÚK 80 Deadline19 Oct 2026 13937347 Simple reconstruction of the line in the section Lázně Bělohrad – Nová Paka – Infrastructure Deadline10 Aug 2026 13937353 The subject of the public procurement is recurring supplies of medicinal products containing the active substance filgotinib, meeting the requirements of the SÚKL. Deadline23 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us