Czech Republic Tenders - 24 July 2026

115 tenders published in Czech Republic on 24 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 24 July 2026, across industries like Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Cyber Security, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Energy, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Cyber Security, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Energy, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

13979638 ZŠ Sever, Lužická 1208, Hradec Králové – stavební úpravy pavilonu stravování – stavba Deadline25 Aug 2026 13979639 Modernizace trati Praha-Bubny (včetně) - Praha-Výstaviště (včetně) - D18 Deadline21 Oct 2026 13979640 Dodávka traktorů s kompletní lesní nástavbou (RD) Deadline23 Aug 2026 13979642 Penetrační nástroje - nákup - 2026 Deadline24 Aug 2026 13979706 Rekonstrukce městského koupaliště Moravské Budějovice Deadline11 Oct 2026 13979858 Revitalizace objektu Slovan, ul. Chomutovská č.p. 1363, Kadaň – II. Deadline22 Oct 2026 13979861 Kontroly kvality svislého, vodorovného dopravního značení včetně dopravních zařízení Deadline24 Aug 2026 13979862 OPST – Konektivita, HW, SW, vybavení středních škol v Ústeckém kraji – SPŠ ÚL, Resslova – Koncové prvky II. Deadline25 Aug 2026 13979865 D3 0312/I Kaplice nádraží - Nažidla Deadline22 Oct 2026 13979872 Dodávky diagnostických reagencií, kontrolního a spotřebního materiálu pro analyzátory Hydrasys, Interlab G 26 a Capillarys 3 OCTA Deadline24 Aug 2026 13983660 67 SHAPE Radio Overhaul Deadline19 Aug 2026 13983857 Selection of a service provider to accept and evaluate design documentation for the task titled Construction of the main passenger terminal with accompanying infrastructure of the Deadline28 Aug 2026 13983859 Software development implementation and maintenance Deadline03 Aug 2026 13983912 Reorganization of the entrance to the Petr alka complex_4_2026 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13983913 Refrigerated car Deadline27 Jul 2026 13983914 Modular device Deadline27 Jul 2026 13983916 Delivery of high-methane natural gas to gas compression stations to form CNG for a period of 24 months Deadline21 Aug 2026 13983918 Delivery of 2 spreaders Deadline31 Jul 2026 13983931 Delivery of parts connecting the bottom of the cabin with the chassis for Vario and EVO2 cars Deadline04 Aug 2026 13983933 DNS Feeds for the years 2023-2027 - call no 144 for OZ Uli purchase of fodder wheat Deadline04 Aug 2026 13983935 Purchase and delivery of liquid and solid agents for de-icing airport surfaces based on potassium formate and sodium formate in the winter season 2026 2027 Deadline27 Aug 2026 13983937 DNS Krmiv for the years 2023-2027 - call for OZ Uli no 145 feed corn purchase Deadline04 Aug 2026 13983939 Mechanization services for OZ Sever excavator-loader crawler excavator and transport services for LS Star Bystrica - call no 5 2026 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13983941 Mechanization services for OZ Sever excavator-loader crawler excavator and transport services for LS Turiec - call no 6 2026 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13983943 Mechanization services for OZ Sever excavator-loader crawler excavator and transport services for LS Pova sk Bystrica - call no 7 2026 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13983945 Equipment of kitchen equipment - Call no 5 Deadline05 Aug 2026 13983949 Delivery and installation of natural crushed aggregate for the ongoing maintenance of forest roads in the Kosz cin Forest District in 2026 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13983951 PC a notebooky - 003 26-27 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13983953 Seedlings - Black Aronia Deadline29 Jul 2026 13983955 Seedlings - Aronia black-fruited_ min 2 year-old individuals Deadline29 Jul 2026 13983957 Smart mirror fitness station Deadline31 Jul 2026 13983959 DNS - Forestry services in the logging process at OZ Pova ie - call no 01 07 2026 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13983961 Mechanization services for OZ Sever excavator-loader crawler excavator and transport services for LS adca - call no 4 2026 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13983963 Milk processing technology and equipment for modular equipment Deadline28 Jul 2026 13983967 Construction of deep well No 6 with accompanying infrastructure as an emergency source of water in the event of crisis situations for the residents of the Ro ciszewo commune Deadline05 Aug 2026 13983969 Modernization of the road surface of sections of Przyja ni and Mieczys awa Kar owicz streets in Piekary l skie Deadline05 Aug 2026 13983971 Thermal modernization of building 104 1008 - offices Deadline05 Aug 2026 13983973 Construction of lighting in the Barcin commune Deadline05 Aug 2026 13983979 Ensuring the supply of pasta for BBSK organizations in the BR RA RS district _Call no 170 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13983981 Active protection of peat bogs in the Bagno Mostki and urawie Bagno nature reserves Deadline20 Aug 2026 13983983 Supply of spare parts for the repair of traction motors TE023 TE026 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13983985 Construction of a warehouse building Deadline05 Aug 2026 13983987 DNS VAKM call 75 2026 for HS VVS Vranov nad Top ou operation Deadline05 Aug 2026 13983989 New container gatehouse SG 55 PD Deadline31 Jul 2026 13983993 Seedlings - Sea buckthorn variety LEIKORA Deadline29 Jul 2026 13983994 Preparation of the documentation of the Construction Plan SW Public Works Intent ZVP and Notice of Change in the Proposed Activity 8a after the development of the SW 8a after Deadline09 Sep 2026 13983995 Seedlings - sea buckthorn POLLMIX Deadline29 Jul 2026 13983996 Ensuring the supply of pasta for BBSK organizations in the BS KA VK ZC district _Call no 169 Deadline10 Aug 2026 13983997 CONSTRUCTION OF HEATING CONNECTIONS ON THE CONSTRUCTION AREA OF A ESTATE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-FAMILY AND COMMERCIAL BUILDINGS Deadline04 Aug 2026 13984000 Provisional equipment - small electrical appliances II Deadline03 Aug 2026 13984002 Monitoring and protection of groundwater and maintenance of probes and boreholes in the area of NPP V1a MSVP Deadline25 Aug 2026 13984003 Exercise chairs for the needs of KS IZS 3 26 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13984004 Seedlings - Sea buckthorn variety ASKOLA Deadline29 Jul 2026 13984005 Seedlings - Sea buckthorn variety HABEGO Deadline29 Jul 2026 13984006 24-hour physical security of the Ordering Party s property in Piaseczno at ul Techniczna 6 ul Techniczna 4 ul Julianowska 27 and ul eromskiego 40 for a period of 24 months Deadline21 Aug 2026 13984007 Extravascular implantable cardioverter-defibrillators including accessories Deadline21 Aug 2026 13984762 MR27_2026- Ro B - Reconstruction of the yard Deadline04 Aug 2026 13984764 Chicken breast oven with flattener and impingement freezer Chicken breast oven with flattener and impingement freezer Deadline29 Jul 2026 13984766 Photovoltaic power plant PV power plant 300 kWp Deadline29 Jul 2026 13984767 Oil separator supplies and dryer cartridge for AD Deadline31 Jul 2026 13984768 Liquidation of illegal landfill_O Ko ice k Terrace Deadline05 Aug 2026 13984769 Office supplies Deadline07 Aug 2026 13984770 DNS Feed for the years 2023-2027 - call for OZ Tribe - granules for deer and bison no 03 05 2026 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13984771 DNS Feed for the years 2023-2027 - call for OZ Tribe corn oats no 04 05 2026 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13984772 Supply of spare parts for vehicle repairs KT8 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13984773 Purchase of aggregate without transport for OZ forest technology - call no 105 2026 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13984774 Waterjet portioner with pump and separate flattener device Deadline29 Jul 2026 13984775 Modernization of the Kom n depot - geotechnical survey of the area Deadline31 Jul 2026 13984777 Supplies of inert materials 2026-2027 Deadline24 Aug 2026 13984778 DNS VAKM call 76 2026 for Humenn plant - Va a kovsk street - reconstruction of water pipeline Deadline06 Aug 2026 13984781 SZ drivers of MHD Vala sk - removal_05_2026 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13984782 Traffic signs - ancov ul Bratislava_02_2026 Deadline05 Aug 2026 13984877 Venice Road - Houserovka 2 Deadline10 Aug 2026 13984882 Execution delivery and assembly of furniture for the modernization of the hall of the Nature and Forest Education Center Deadline06 Aug 2026 13984883 Modernization of the building into a warehouse of materials and equipment for the needs of civil protection and civil defense Deadline18 Aug 2026 13984885 Drainage of garages on the Havl kova housing estate Deadline06 Aug 2026 13984886 Kyjov Bohuslavice - Chr stky location - extension of sewer CC2 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13984887 Reconstruction and change of use of the orphanage building into a toddler club in Ciasna at ul Lubliniecka 27 as part of the program for the development of care institutions for c Deadline06 Aug 2026 13984888 F J Curie 5 - Replacement of gas water heater with tank Deadline30 Jul 2026 13984889 Expansion of the corporate LAN for ACCESS and SERVER networks Deadline24 Aug 2026 13984890 Order entered in DNS - Category I glove supplies Deadline04 Aug 2026 13984918 Call no 22 Purchase of collection vehicles with linear pressing and electric feeder 18 0 t Deadline04 Aug 2026 13984941 Deliveries of new spare parts for KODA trolleybuses Deadline05 Aug 2026 13984943 Management of municipal waste from residential properties in the Piekary l skie commune in 2027 Deadline21 Aug 2026 13984954 Delivery of the section divider TM09 400 AC-120 and the assembly of the TB mobile switch Deadline30 Jul 2026 13984969 DAF 2208766RN pump deliveries Deadline27 Jul 2026 13984980 Cleaning and hygiene supplies Deadline05 Aug 2026 13984998 DNS Krmiv for the years 2023-2027 - call for OZ Uli no 143 purchase of canola extracted meal for cattle Deadline04 Aug 2026 13993933 Modernizace přístrojového vybavení akutních oddělení Masarykovy nemocnice Rakovník s.r.o. 2 Deadline13 Aug 2026 13994074 D11 1109 Trutnov - státní hranice ČR/PR - Změna č.121.3 Deadline22 Oct 2026 13994089 Eddy kovarianční systémy a meteo čidla Deadline23 Aug 2026 13994096 MŠMT - Datové úložiště a zálohovací zařízení Deadline30 Aug 2026 13994098 Pořizování elektrických osobních a užitkových vozidel pro Skupinu ČEZ Deadline22 Oct 2026 13994147 Dodávka kotle na biomasu Deadline25 Aug 2026 13994150 D11 1109 Trutnov - státní hranice ČR/PR - Změna č.047.3 Deadline22 Oct 2026 13994289 ÚPMD Praha – dodávka na IVF Deadline27 Aug 2026 13994666 D11 1109 Trutnov - státní hranice ČR/PR - Změna č.142.3 Deadline22 Oct 2026 13994667 HW pro laboratoře Těchonín a Praha Deadline11 Aug 2026 13994668 MR készülékek beszerzése egészségügyi int. részére Deadline22 Oct 2026 13994669 Rámcová dohoda na dodávku originálních tonerů a obrazových válců do tiskových zařízení Deadline31 Aug 2026 13994674 Zajištění vzdělávání sociálních pracovníků Deadline30 Aug 2026 13994676 Sammlung Altpapier Deadline25 Aug 2026 13994765 UK 1. LF – Průtokový cytometr – spektrální sorter Deadline24 Aug 2026 13994766 Jehla portální Huberova Deadline25 Aug 2026 13994767 Oprava AB vozovky D0 510 a D10 v km 0 - 3 Deadline22 Oct 2026 13994771 SUMINISTRO DEL MEDICAMENTO ECULIZUMAB (DOE) PARA TODAS LAS ORGANIZACIONES DE SERVICIOS DE OSAKIDETZA Y CENTROS VINCULADOS Deadline22 Oct 2026 13994827 Nová expozice Muzea MHD ve Střešovicích Deadline16 Aug 2026 13994881 I/20 Bečov, serpentiny Deadline22 Oct 2026 13994886 Budova 23 - Rekonstrukce a přístavba urgent a ARIM Deadline10 Aug 2026 13994887 Dynamický nákupní systém pro Projekt Modernizace sítě veřejného osvětlení - realizace stavebně-montážních prací – VO Deadline22 Oct 2026 13995672 The subject of the public contract is the acquisition of 50 sets of night vision goggles for helicopter crews, including special tools for night vision goggles, a set of spare part Deadline22 Oct 2026 13995674 The subject of the public contract is the supply of 1 piece of X-ray system for the biopsy room. The subject of the performance includes subsequent free warranty service and regula Deadline20 Aug 2026 13995775 Energeticko-úsporná opatření ve společnosti Jiří Řebíček - Metalplast, s.r.o. Deadline10 Aug 2026 13995905 68 NOI to issue an Invitation for Bid for concessionaire contract for duty fre and Tax free retail and duty-free concession at HQ JFC Brunssum The Netherlands Deadline20 Aug 2026 13995906 69 Provision of Information Resources Journals Magazines and Subscriptions Services for the NATO IS Deadline08 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us