Czech Republic Tenders - 30 July 2026

168 tenders published in Czech Republic on 30 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 30 July 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation-Railways, Meters, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation-Railways, Meters, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

14066408 I/46 Opava, jižní obchvat Hradecká - Olomoucká Deadline27 Oct 2026 14066420 Výměna diskových polí Deadline01 Sep 2026 14066501 „Praha, MO - K GP - budova č. 003 - komplexní rekonstrukce“; „Praha - GP - budova č. 008, budova č. 012 a budova č. 14 - rekonstrukce“ a „Praha, MO - K GP- rekonstru Deadline27 Oct 2026 14066506 Léčivý přípravek s účinnou látkou MISOPROSTOL Deadline27 Aug 2026 14066508 Z3 - Analyzátor pracující na principu LC-MS/MS Deadline30 Aug 2026 14066511 D8 oprava a výměna MZ mostů D8-107, D8-123, D8-126, D8-131, D8-135, D8-136 a D8-106 Deadline10 Aug 2026 14066513 Balonkové ablační katetry pro provádění izolace plicních žil pro „single shot“ ablaci + výpůjčka přístroje Deadline27 Aug 2026 14066517 MZM – CDR – regálové vybavení Deadline24 Aug 2026 14066518 Kontejnerový datasál pro VUT v Brně Deadline27 Oct 2026 14066519 Delivery and implementation of an ERP system including related services Deadline27 Oct 2026 14066521 Dodávka AED pro Liberecký kraj Deadline30 Aug 2026 14066529 STODSKÁ NEMOCNICE – URGENTNÍ PŘÍJEM Deadline06 Aug 2026 14066530 Rámcová dohoda na dodávku zimních softshell kalhot pro příslušníky Celní správy České republiky Deadline26 Aug 2026 14066532 AI Assistant for the RŽP IS portal Deadline12 Aug 2026 14066614 Léčivý přípravek s účinnou látkou RALTEGRAVIR Deadline27 Aug 2026 14066615 The subject of the delivery is the modernization and expansion of the functionalities of the hospital information system (NIS) Deadline27 Oct 2026 14066698 KoPÚ Slavkov u Českého Krumlova Deadline30 Aug 2026 14066704 "Providing technical support, servicing and development services related to the operation of IAM infrastructure (IdStory) for AOPK CR" Deadline18 Aug 2026 14066706 Materiální zajištění laboratorního vyšetřování ÚKBH – biochemická linka Deadline11 Aug 2026 14066707 Zajištění obnovy, rozvoje a podpory DSČP včetně nákupu CISCO a souvisejících služeb 2026 Deadline16 Aug 2026 14066712 CE TKV – Logistika paliva Deadline27 Oct 2026 14066796 Komplexní pozemkové úpravy v k.ú. Moravské Vlkovice Deadline27 Oct 2026 14066798 Pravidelný servis výtahů Deadline27 Oct 2026 14066808 D3 0312/II Nažidla - Dolní Dvořiště st. hranice Deadline27 Oct 2026 14066894 YEAR-ROUND AND WINTER MAINTENANCE OF LOCAL ROADS Deadline30 Aug 2026 14066895 Pool water recycling technology for Aquacentrum Šutka in the form of Design & Build Deadline30 Aug 2026 14066902 Supply of low-floor partial articulated trolleybuses Deadline30 Aug 2026 14066903 Increasing the capacity of the Týniště n. O. -Častolovice - Solnice line, part 3 Deadline27 Oct 2026 14066907 Completion of the Town Hall in Zlín, Stage I Deadline12 Aug 2026 14066910 Laminar flow boxes for the preparation of sterile medicinal products, including warranty and post-warranty activities Deadline09 Aug 2026 14066911 The subject of the delivery is a rack server designed for operating virtualization infrastructure and business applications. The servers will perform the role of Active Directory b Deadline30 Aug 2026 14066991 Provozní podpora a rozvoj evidenčního systému sbírek muzejní povahy v Ústeckém kraji Deadline27 Oct 2026 14066993 Výměna Load Balancerů u systému Cloudia Deadline16 Jul 2026 14066994 Léčivý přípravek s účinnou látkou EPOETIN-THETA Deadline09 Aug 2026 14066995 Úklid prostor Psychiatrické nemocnice Brno Deadline01 Sep 2026 14066996 Výpočetní tomograf - CT přístroj Deadline01 Sep 2026 14066997 D3 0312/II Nažidla - Dolní Dvořiště st. hranice Deadline27 Oct 2026 14067001 Svoz a likvidace směsného komunálního odpadu z území města Letohrad v období od 01.01.2027do 31.12.2029 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14067002 D3 0312/II Nažidla - Dolní Dvořiště st. hranice Deadline27 Oct 2026 14067091 ZŠ Jana Vodňanského – stavba - technický dozor Deadline07 Sep 2026 14067092 Věž endoskopická vč. příslušenství Deadline30 Aug 2026 14067094 MOÚ Brno – Centrum onkologické prevence Deadline27 Oct 2026 14067104 D3 0312/II Nažidla - Dolní Dvořiště st. hranice Deadline27 Oct 2026 14067108 Realizace expozice POHO Park Gabriela Deadline06 Sep 2026 14067109 I/20 České Budějovice, severní spojka Deadline27 Oct 2026 14067114 Dodávka 2 kusů roleb pro úpravu ledové plochy Deadline19 Aug 2026 14067285 The subject of the public contract is the supply of plasma sintering equipment. Deadline31 Aug 2026 14067291 Framework Agreement for the Provision of Telecommunications Services Deadline11 Aug 2026 14067293 SEZ – Protective pumping of groundwater - contamination cloud no. 11 of ORLEN Unipetrol as Litvínov Deadline03 Sep 2026 14067296 The subject of the contract is the construction of the D3 0312/II Nažidla – Dolní Dvořiště motorway, state border. Section D3 0312/II, which is part of the newly built D3 Pr Deadline27 Oct 2026 14067297 Reconstruction of the Turnov Railway Station - Infrastructure" and "Reconstruction of the Turnov Railway Station building, stage 3" Deadline20 Aug 2026 14067300 Retrofitting existing parking meters (PA) with a license plate entry system and payment terminal Deadline02 Aug 2026 14067382 Léčivý přípravek s účinnou látkou AVAPRITINIB Deadline27 Aug 2026 14067383 The subject of this public contract is the supply of 1 pc of Autotransfusion System including the provision of warranty and post-warranty service and repeated supply of consumables Deadline27 Aug 2026 14067385 PdF/UPOL – Eye Movement Tracking Device Deadline31 Aug 2026 14067388 Medicinal product with the active ingredient SUFENTANIL Deadline27 Aug 2026 14067394 Výstavba Multifunkční sportovní a kulturní haly v Brně Deadline27 Oct 2026 14067396 D3 0312/II Nažidla - Dolní Dvořiště st. hranice Deadline27 Oct 2026 14067404 Úklidové služby pro Magistrát města Brna Deadline03 Sep 2026 14067407 JPÚ Polka - Vápenná Deadline06 Sep 2026 14067409 D3 0312/II Nažidla - Dolní Dvořiště st. hranice Deadline27 Oct 2026 14067410 D6 Žalmanov - Knínice Deadline27 Oct 2026 14067411 Operační rouškovací sety pro TEP kyčelního kloubu – přední přístup Deadline31 Aug 2026 14067412 Provozovatel sběrného dvora pro město Neratovice Deadline12 Aug 2026 14067414 KoPÚ Horní Okolí Deadline30 Aug 2026 14067416 Revitalizace území po důlní činnosti v k. ú. Bruntál Zpřístupnění průmyslových ploch – ulice Zahradní Deadline27 Aug 2026 14067418 Rekonstrukce Fakulty stavební – budova B – opakování Deadline07 Sep 2026 14067420 GŘ OL – Služební pracovní stejnokroje 2026 (VZN) Deadline28 Sep 2026 14067422 D3 0312/II Nažidla - Dolní Dvořiště st. hranice Deadline27 Oct 2026 14067423 Kancelář architektury města Mostu – činnost městského architekta / urbanisty / krajinářského architekta / specialisty na veřejný prostor a dopravu Deadline30 Aug 2026 14067425 Výměna interiérových dveří v budově na Renneské 2026 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14067427 Výměna interiérových dveří v budově na Renneské 2026 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14067432 ZPRACOVÁNÍ PROJEKTOVE DOKUMENTACE – VEŘEJNA INFRASTRUKTURA LOKALITY VÝHON Deadline30 Aug 2026 14067436 Speciální dopravní technika – terénní vozidlo v provedení záchranné vozidlo Horské služby 2 Deadline30 Aug 2026 14067437 Katétr koronární intravaskulární zobrazovací OCT Deadline30 Aug 2026 14067440 Vznik a rozvoj digitálních a technických map železnic (DTMŽ) - dodávka SW řešení a celková datová konsolidace Deadline27 Oct 2026 14067442 D3 0312/II Nažidla - Dolní Dvořiště st. hranice Deadline27 Oct 2026 14067443 D3 0312/II Nažidla - Dolní Dvořiště st. hranice Deadline27 Oct 2026 14067444 I/20 České Budějovice, severní spojka Deadline27 Oct 2026 14067447 I/50 Bučovice, obchvat Deadline19 Oct 2026 14067451 Optimalizace a elektrizace trati Ostrava-Kunčice - Frýdek-Místek Deadline28 Oct 2026 14067607 Kompenzační pomůcky pro pacienty s poruchou sluchu Deadline27 Aug 2026 14067608 D35 3508.2 Křelov - Slavonín 2. etapa Deadline28 Oct 2026 14067613 D8 Oprava AB vozovky v km 48,276 - 52,0 L+P a v km 69,02 - 82,86 L+P, včetně BIM Deadline28 Oct 2026 14067614 Modernizace a rekonstrukce tramvajové trati Most – Litvínov, II. etapa Deadline30 Aug 2026 14067615 Albumin III. – společné zadávání 2026 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14067707 Servis nákladních a speciálních vozidel Deadline09 Aug 2026 14067709 Konektivita základních škol Varnsdorf Deadline01 Sep 2026 14067710 Servicio de representación procesal de Osakidetza Deadline28 Oct 2026 14067712 „Pronájem automatické močové linky a dodávka diagnostik pro chemické a sedimentační vyšetření moče“ Deadline30 Aug 2026 14068581 Photovoltaics installation power 58 14 kWp Deadline04 Aug 2026 14068600 Purchase of high voltage battery storage 20 kWh battery Deadline11 Aug 2026 14068640 Supply of connecting clamps connectors and modules Deadline06 Aug 2026 14068644 Seedlings - Black Aronia min 2 years old Deadline06 Aug 2026 14068646 Seedlings - Black Aronia min 3 years old Deadline06 Aug 2026 14068647 RECONSTRUCTION OF THE RETENTION RESERVOIR INTO A FIRE RESERVOIR IN NIESZAWKA FORESTRY Deadline14 Aug 2026 14068648 NEW CONSTRUCTION OF THE MULTI-PURPOSE FACILITY OF THE TECHNICAL YARD MUNICIPALITY OF HODONICE Deadline19 Aug 2026 14068649 Performing repairs of SKiiP 2013GB 172-4DL power modules Deadline07 Aug 2026 14068653 Purchase and restoration of lightning rods for halls for storing agricultural products Deadline11 Aug 2026 14068656 Truck and refrigerated trailer Deadline04 Aug 2026 14068657 Modernization of meat production Deadline04 Aug 2026 14068663 Delivery of an intelligent weighing system Deadline04 Aug 2026 14068666 Supply of industrial ink-jet labeling equipment Deadline04 Aug 2026 14068667 Tires protectors discs PN04_2026 Deadline10 Aug 2026 14068671 Preparation of complete design documentation along with obtaining legally required administrative decisions necessary to carry out construction works MRN3 - wetlands in the wie Deadline01 Sep 2026 14068676 NL DNS _ Bus spare parts II_ AT06 2026 Deadline10 Aug 2026 14068680 Performance of construction supervision activities for the building Construction modifications and modernization of vocational training of SO OaS kitchen Jilemnick ho 1282 Deadline05 Aug 2026 14068682 Provision of authorized post-warranty service of hardware and software components to ensure the operation of the ICT infrastructure Deadline01 Sep 2026 14068684 Deliveries of new capacitors for tram vehicles Deadline05 Aug 2026 14068686 PROJECT DOCUMENTATION PROCESSING - PUBLIC INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE V HON LOCATION Deadline31 Aug 2026 14068704 Order entered in DNS - Category I glove supplies Deadline11 Aug 2026 14068705 Supply of IGBT transistors for trams Deadline05 Aug 2026 14080475 Maintaining the passability of forest roads in the o dowo Forest District in 2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14081299 Delivery of railway units for the purpose of fulfilling the obligation of the Zlín Region Deadline28 Oct 2026 14081300 Construction No. 0211 Lipnická - Ocelkova; construction works Deadline19 Aug 2026 14081302 Ensuring school connectivity – Krupka Elementary School and Kindergarten, Teplická 400 Deadline30 Aug 2026 14081304 The subject of the performance is the supply and installation of new and unused AV equipment, the supply and installation of new and unused equipment, and the supply and installati Deadline11 Aug 2026 14081307 Climatic chamber for testing the stability of pharmaceuticals Deadline30 Aug 2026 14081309 The subject of the public procurement is recurring supplies of medicinal products containing the active substance tepotinib. Deadline01 Sep 2026 14081310 The subject of the public contract is the execution of construction work consisting of the construction of a prevention center pavilion on the client's premises according to the sp Deadline28 Oct 2026 14081317 Endotracheal intubation cannulas Deadline23 Aug 2026 14083033 Flour fortification and shipping technology Deadline07 Aug 2026 14083141 Komunální FVE – Obec Červená Voda Deadline28 Oct 2026 14083811 „Výpůjčka ZP a dodávka diagnostik pro zajištění požadovaných vyšetření oddělení klinické biochemie Oblastní nemocnice Trutnov a.s.“ Deadline12 Aug 2026 14083818 Přístavba mateřské a základní školy, Praha 5 II. Deadline28 Oct 2026 14083906 D35 3508.2 Křelov - Slavonín 2. etapa Deadline28 Oct 2026 14083908 Ručníky a utěrky Deadline01 Sep 2026 14083942 Sale and delivery of liquid fuels for 3 years 2026 - 2029 for the needs of the Prudnik Forest District Deadline13 Aug 2026 14084466 Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky „Rekonstrukce žst. Turnov – Infrastruktura“ a „Rekonstrukce výpravní budovy ŽST Turnov, 3. etapa“ je: • zhotovení souboru s Deadline24 Aug 2026 14084517 D1 0136 Říkovice-Přerov Deadline28 Oct 2026 14084521 Nabíjecí park Jeremi, Jeremiášova 2 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14084587 Přístroj elektrochirurgický Deadline05 Aug 2026 14084592 ZALOŽENÍ VÝVOJOVÉHO CENTRA SPOLEČNOSTI METALSAFE s.r.o.“ - DODÁVKA STROJŮ A TECHNOLOGICKÉHO VYBAVENÍ Deadline02 Sep 2026 14084594 „Komplexní prádelenský servis včetně pronájmu prádla pro lokality ONN a.s.“ Deadline30 Aug 2026 14084596 NKP SZ Dačice – Vybavení objektu SZ Dačice systémem EPS Deadline31 Aug 2026 14084603 Dodávky brusiva Deadline03 Aug 2026 14086345 I/45 Nové Heřminovy - Zátor, I. etapa Deadline09 Sep 2026 14086860 Post-harvest line technology Deadline07 Aug 2026 14087899 Monitor a defibrilátor Deadline31 Aug 2026 14087903 Přestavba objektu AB hala Deadline03 Sep 2026 14087952 Modernizace železničního uzlu Česká Třebová Deadline28 Oct 2026 14087953 Monitor a defibrilátor Deadline31 Aug 2026 14087955 Rekonstrukce silnice II/445 Vrbno p. P. – Heřmanovice Deadline28 Oct 2026 14087958 Zkoušky pro certifikaci II Deadline30 Aug 2026 14088177 Biological heart valves and vascular prostheses Deadline02 Sep 2026 14088178 Modernization of the technological line of the germination plant of Saladin cabinets Deadline07 Aug 2026 14088179 Supply of hydraulic oil to the brakes of tram vehicles Deadline06 Aug 2026 14088180 Services by means of mechanization for OZ Po ana - call no 18-18 - sawing trees encroaching on forest roads Deadline10 Aug 2026 14088181 Diagnostic kits and reagents ESFRI - BBMRI Deadline11 Aug 2026 14088182 Computer and telecommunication technology and material Deadline07 Aug 2026 14088183 3D scanner Deadline07 Aug 2026 14088184 Delivery of asphalt mixtures ACO 8 - cat F - Hrabacov Deadline05 Aug 2026 14088185 Reconstruction of the wastewater treatment plant WWTP Deadline05 Aug 2026 14088186 Refrigeration and freezing system Deadline05 Aug 2026 14088187 DNS VAKM call 78 2026 for the Pre ov - Rusk Nov Ves plant - expansion of the water supply - 5th stage Deadline13 Aug 2026 14088188 Sewing of equipment parts and clothing no 34 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14088189 Sewing of equipment parts and clothing no 35 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14088190 D OV-Service and repair of Robuschi blowers Deadline13 Aug 2026 14088191 Delivery of transmission oils Deadline06 Aug 2026 14088192 Purchase of mobile stores Deadline04 Aug 2026 14088193 Delivery of asphalt mixtures - ACO 11 S - cat E - Turnov Deadline05 Aug 2026 14088194 Delivery of asphalt mixtures - ACL 16 S - cat E - Turnov Deadline05 Aug 2026 14088348 Photovoltaic system with battery for storing produced energy Deadline06 Aug 2026 14088349 Fences PD Smre any Deadline04 Aug 2026 14088350 Construction works at Primary School No 2 Jana Kili skiego at ul Saint Jadwigi 1A in Ole nica Deadline13 Aug 2026 14088351 Transport of students to schools and kindergartens in the Ciasna commune in the form of purchasing personal monthly tickets and transport of disabled students to schools in the 202 Deadline06 Aug 2026 14088352 Delivery of asphalt mixtures ACO 8 - cat E - Turnov Deadline05 Aug 2026 14088394 Reconstruction of the wastewater treatment plant WWTP Deadline05 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us