Czech Republic Tenders - 11 August 2026

31 tenders published in Czech Republic on 11 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 11 August 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

14280895 ZP – Dodávky mapovacího a ablačního katétru s příslušenstvím a výpůjčkou přístroje Deadline08 Sep 2026 14280896 Pojištění majetku a odpovědnosti MČ Praha 11 a pojištění odpovědnosti zaměstnance vůči zaměstnavateli Deadline07 Sep 2026 14280897 MODERNIZACE ŠKOLNÍ KUCHYNĚ A JÍDELNY SPŠE PLZEŇ - STAVBA Deadline08 Nov 2026 14280900 KŘP Kvk-IROP-VÝSTAVBA ÚO CHEB Deadline02 Sep 2026 14280902 Nákup pracovních stanic pro zaměstnance KPS Deadline07 Sep 2026 14280989 Novostavba trati Praha-Smíchov - Beroun - D10 Deadline08 Nov 2026 14280990 NÁKUP 1 KS SMYKOVÝ NAKLADAČ VČETNĚ PŘÍSLUŠENSTVÍ Deadline08 Nov 2026 14280991 NÁKUP 1 KS SMYKOVÝ NAKLADAČ VČETNĚ PŘÍSLUŠENSTVÍ Deadline08 Nov 2026 14281002 Ochrana objektu 24. základny dopravního letectva Praha – Kbely a dohledového a přijímacího centra Velitelství ochranné směny Vojenské policie Praha – Kbely technický Deadline29 Sep 2026 14281083 Airport Systems AMS Renewal Deadline24 Sep 2026 14281086 Public lighting control system for the city of Pardubice Deadline18 Sep 2026 14281090 Echokardiografy pro Kliniku kardiologie Deadline08 Sep 2026 14281099 Rozšíření stávajících HPE technologií Deadline15 Sep 2026 14281105 Komplexní pozemkové úpravy v k.ú. Palkovice Deadline08 Nov 2026 14281107 Construction of a set of buildings - "Reconstruction of the Chrastava Railway Station" "Reconstruction of the Hrádek nad Nisou Railway Station" - Appendix No Deadline08 Nov 2026 14281108 Mobilní telefonie Statutárního města Kladna a jeho organizací 2026 - 2030 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14281116 Deliveries of BEMU121-150, BEDMU 180, EMU121-150 and EMU230 vehicles and Full-Service Deadline11 Mar 2026 14281117 ALFAGEN - DRYERS FOR DRYING CERAMIC PARTS Deadline08 Nov 2026 14281118 Improving the quality of education at Švermova Elementary School - construction work Deadline08 Nov 2026 14281120 The subject of the public contract is the continuous supply of medicinal products containing botulinum toxin for a period of 4 years according to the current needs of the contracti Deadline08 Sep 2026 14281123 Carrying out routine inspections of bridges and culverts - News - Moravia Deadline10 Sep 2026 14281212 DG – Analýza vyšetření bioptických vzorků transplantovaných orgánů II. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14281306 PL Šternberk – modernizace žehlicí techniky Deadline11 Sep 2026 14281388 Sil. I. třídy Pardubického kraje, stavební údržba mostů Stavební údržba a drobné opravy mostů a propustků Deadline08 Nov 2026 14281390 Dochlazení budovy ústředí ČNB Deadline08 Nov 2026 14281573 Projekt MŽE NTM - ZŘ 08 - Restaurování parního motorového vozu M 124.001 Deadline08 Nov 2026 14281576 PŘÍSTAVBA A REKONSTRUKCE SPORTOVNÍ HALY CHRUDIM, II. A III. ETAPA Deadline21 Aug 2026 14281589 PL Šternberk – dodávka léčiv a ostatního lékárenského sortimentu - opakované ZŘ Deadline08 Sep 2026 14281592 MS Praha – rozšíření přístupového systému obj. SO 03 a SO 05, JANM Deadline09 Sep 2026 14285331 Consulting Implementation Consultant IC Financing for Agricultural MSMEs Deadline14 Sep 2026 14295928 70-2026 The Provision of multi-modal transpoetation services to Allied Command Operations Deadline19 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us