Czech Republic Tenders - 20 August 2026

39 tenders published in Czech Republic on 20 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 20 August 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Defence, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

14441498 Materiál k výrobě kabiny elektrického vozidla v kategorii N1G Deadline18 Sep 2026 14441501 Nákup 16 ks vozidel elektro (BEV) ve 3 kategoriích Deadline31 Aug 2026 14441530 INTERFERON BETA-1A 2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14441560 Ubytování a konference Czechia Travel Trade Day 2027 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14441561 Revitalizace bývalého areálu HEDVA Deadline21 Sep 2026 14441563 Odvoz a likvidace komunálního a ostatního odpadu z Litomyšlské a Svitavské nemocnice Deadline18 Sep 2026 14441564 Objektivizace účinků terénních kúr v lázeňské terapeutické krajině v Karlovarském kraji Deadline21 Sep 2026 14441566 I/45 Nové Heřminovy - Zátor, I. etapa Deadline18 Sep 2026 14441619 Auditní a poradenské služby v oblasti kybernetické bezpečnosti Deadline08 Oct 2026 14441689 Technologie recyklace bazénové vody pro Aquacentrum Šutka formou Design & Build Deadline04 Sep 2026 14441735 Uherskohradišťská nemocnice a.s. – Rekonstrukce objektu č. 11 Deadline17 Nov 2026 14441788 Ubytovna Jarov - Rekonstrukce dvou stoupaček včetně modernizace ubytovacích jednotek. Deadline21 Sep 2026 14442085 Centrální dopravní terminál Jihlava, I. etapa Deadline17 Nov 2026 14442356 I/50 Bučovice, obchvat Deadline27 Nov 2026 14442745 Construction, operation and further development of the Information Portal for Foreigners Deadline18 Nov 2026 14442755 Programové vybavení – nákup DDNM (komerční SW) – 2026 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14442807 Obnova vodovodního přivaděče DN 500 Hosov – Jihlava Deadline27 Aug 2026 14442812 UTB - UTCP - Testovací aparatura outgassing II. Deadline24 Sep 2026 14442815 „Komplexní prádelenský servis včetně pronájmu prádla pro lokality ONN a.s.“ Deadline21 Sep 2026 14442870 Vysokoúčinné kapalinové chromatografy pro Ústav farmaceutické technologie Deadline21 Sep 2026 14442871 Nutriční balíčky 2026 - 2029 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14443004 DG OL – Official working uniforms 2026 (VZN) Deadline06 Oct 2026 14443010 I/16 Nová Paka, obchvat - Změna č.113.3 Deadline18 Nov 2026 14443011 I/16 Nová Paka, obchvat - Změna č.130.4 Deadline18 Nov 2026 14443371 Úklid a odvoz odpadu na pražských nábřežích Deadline21 Sep 2026 14443686 Part 1 – supply of audiovisual equipment (hereinafter also referred to as “AVT”) The subject of the performance is the supply of AVT for specialist classrooms Deadline21 Sep 2026 14443904 Léčivý přípravek s obsahem účinné látky AFLIBERCEPT Deadline21 Sep 2026 14443919 Dodávka plynového chromatografu s hmotnostně spektrometrickým detektorem typu trojitého kvadrupólu (GCMS/MS). Deadline24 Sep 2026 14457085 Implementation of construction works Deadline21 Sep 2026 14465578 UPOL – Rekonstrukce sportovní haly UP v Olomouci Deadline18 Nov 2026 14465677 Nákup reagencií a spotřebního materiálu pro stanovení parametrů krevního obrazu a digitální morfologie spojené s výpůjčkou přístrojové techniky Deadline21 Sep 2026 14465783 DODÁVKY VÝPOČETNÍ TECHNIKY (HARDWARE, SOFTWARE) Deadline21 Sep 2026 14465784 UPOL – Nástavby a stavební úpravy vnitřních prostor Právnické fakulty (budova A) Deadline18 Nov 2026 14466156 Revitalizace výsadeb MBK 1B, MBK 2B, stávajících větrolamů a výsadba nových IP v k.ú. Přítluky Deadline24 Sep 2026 14466161 Rekonstrukce toalet MPSV – Na Poříčním právu 1 a Podskalská 19 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14466782 Travaux de retrait d'amiante et interventions sur matériaux amiantés, FCR et plomb en milieu conventionnel (Centres de la Direction des Applications Militaires)M) Deadline21 Sep 2026 14466785 A10 Tauern Autobahn, INSB Oswaldibergtunnel - Knoten Villach - Bauleistung Straße, Brücke, Freiland Deadline01 Sep 2026 14466786 Sanierung Schulzentrum Viehhausen – Projektsteuerung/Örtliche Bauaufsicht Deadline21 Sep 2026 14466788 Multifunkční přístroj pro spektrofotometrii a fluorimetrii Deadline18 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us