Czech Republic Tenders - 1 September 2026

19 tenders published in Czech Republic on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 1 September 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

14609804 Poskytování externích právních služeb pro potřeby MHMP - Část 3 - Občanské a obchodní právo (včetně korporátního práva ve vztahu k městským společnostem a př� Deadline16 Sep 2026 14609880 Rámcová dohoda na poskytování satelitních komunikačních služeb (satelitního připojení k internetu a satelitních telefonních služeb) pro HZS ČR Deadline05 Oct 2026 14609971 Rámcová dohoda na vytyčování a odstraňování kabelových poruch veřejného osvětlení IV Deadline01 Oct 2026 14609973 KŘP Jihomoravského kraje - Dostavba objektu Kounicova 24 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14609978 FNMH - Dodávky OOP pro práci na operačních sálech s využitím zdrojů ionizujícího záření Deadline02 Oct 2026 14609986 Dodávka 5 užitkových vozidel N1 (případně M1) se vznětovým motorem, 5 užitkových vozidel N1 (případně M1) s elektrickým pohonem a 1 vozidla N1 se vznětovým motorem Deadline02 Oct 2026 14609999 VVN, V921/926 - restoration of TR Vítkov-Tisová and VVN, V922/923 - restoration of TR Vítkov-Tisová_PD Deadline05 Oct 2026 14610005 The subject of the contract is the supply of wood chips, category O2, fraction 30 - 150, which will be burned in a Kohlbach boiler Deadline06 Oct 2026 14610099 Dodávky diagnostických reagencií, kontrolního a spotřebního materiálu pro analyzátory Hydrasys, Interlab G 26 a Capillarys 3 OCTA Deadline07 Sep 2026 14610102 Infuzní roztok s obsahem glukozy 2026 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14610192 Zajištění dopravní obslužnosti veřejnou linkovou dopravou v oblasti Jablonecka v letech 2028–2033 II Deadline07 Sep 2026 14610194 Skladový a pokladní systém a e-shop Zoo Praha 2026 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14610195 VZ0249187: Likvidace nebezpečného odpadu ONP pro rok 2027+ Deadline05 Oct 2026 14610196 Výběr systému CDE a pořízení a implementace CAFM systému Deadline01 Oct 2026 14610197 Dlouhodobé zajištění dopravní obslužnosti územního obvodu města Přelouč veřejnými službami v přepravě cestujících Deadline30 Nov 2026 14610199 D7 Smolnice odpočívka, údržba Deadline05 Oct 2026 14610201 Skladový a pokladní systém a e-shop Zoo Praha 2026 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14610202 II/347 Světlá nad Sázavou – přeložka silnice Deadline18 Sep 2026 14610204 Nákladní automobily pro AŠ Deadline05 Oct 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us