Denmark Tenders - 31 August 2026

65 tenders published in Denmark on 31 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Denmark on 31 August 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Denmark?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Denmark and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Denmark.

14590866 Indkøb af fabriksny 4-akslet lastvogn Deadline01 Oct 2026 14590923 Udbud af 2 fagentrepriser - Betonelementer og Limtræ - Parkeringshus, byggefelt 6.6. - Svanemølleholm Deadline28 Sep 2026 14590954 (Light-regimet) - Frokostordning til Affaldsindsamlings lokationer, og SMOKA Deadline09 Sep 2026 14591059 EEA/DIS/R0/23/015 – Tekniskt underhåll och utveckling av webbplatsen för Copernicus markövervakningstjänst, EVA/DIS/R0/23/015 – Copernicus zemes monitoringa pakalpojuma tī Deadline26 Nov 2026 14591188 Amfibiske RHIB fartøjer inkl. trailer til Kystredningstjenesten Deadline30 Sep 2026 14591192 Udbud af kontrakt vedrørende levering, drift, vedligeholdelse, support og videreudvikling af et internetbaseret bookingsystem til Forsvarets Puljekøretøjer Deadline25 Sep 2026 14591216 Vejen Kommune - Indkøb af forsikringer Deadline28 Sep 2026 14591230 EU-udbud af afhentning, behandling og afsætning af jord Deadline26 Nov 2026 14591295 Beklædning og fodtøj til Service og Beredskab Deadline26 Nov 2026 14591361 Genudbud af daglige bankforretninger og portefølje management til Bornholms Regionskommune 2027 - 2033 - aug. 2026 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14591386 EU-udbud på rådgivning om skærpede kvælstofkrav på renseanlæg Ejby Mølle til VandCenter Syd A/S Deadline01 Oct 2026 14591575 Amgros 2027 1.705.a Deadline09 Oct 2026 14591683 Udbud af totalentreprisekontrakt vedr. opførelse af plejehjem i Bystævneparken Deadline01 Sep 2026 14591760 Amfibiske RHIB fartøjer inkl. trailer til Kystredningstjenesten Deadline30 Sep 2026 14591968 Skanderborg Kommune - Forsikringsudbud Deadline28 Sep 2026 14592141 Drift af beholderværksted til Roskilde Kommune Deadline28 Sep 2026 14592208 FX Tender - Concession Deadline16 Sep 2026 14592223 Tender - Covers and frames Deadline18 Aug 2026 14592394 Energinets kvalifikationsordning for bygge- og anlægsarbejde i totalentreprise for 400 kV og højere - flyttet til Comdia Deadline30 Apr 2030 14592545 50 kV 30MVAr Shunt Reactors Deadline29 Nov 2026 14592574 Amgros 2027 1.503.a Deadline09 Oct 2026 14592718 FAB afd. 12, Mosegårdsparken - Hovedentrepriseudbud Deadline09 Oct 2026 14592796 Anskaffelse af integreret robot-, navigations- og billeddiagnostisk system til rygkirurgi Deadline29 Nov 2026 14593096 Genudbud - Produktion og levering af sundhedskort, det særlige sundhedskort og det blå EU-sygesikringskort Deadline29 Sep 2026 14594587 Modtagelse af genanvendelige affaldsfraktioner Deadline11 Sep 2026 14594618 Udbud af kontrakt om renhold af vandløb og strande Deadline29 Sep 2026 14595228 Markedsdialog vedr. rammeaftale om medieydelser Deadline29 Nov 2026 14595264 Udbud af helhedspleje efter ældreloven samt praktisk støtte og personlig pleje efter serviceloven for borgere i eget hjem Deadline30 Sep 2026 14595931 Andelsboligforeningen af 1941 - Udbud af rengøring 2026 - Offentligt udbud Deadline05 Oct 2026 14598512 FX Tender - Concession Deadline15 Sep 2026 14598517 Purchasing and delivery of goods to searched citizens in Vejle Municipality Deadline28 Sep 2026 14598628 Drift af beholderværksted til Roskilde Kommune Deadline28 Sep 2026 14598767 Markedsdialog vedr. rammeaftale om medieydelser Deadline07 Sep 2026 14601151 Udbud af Workstation, Laptop, All-in-One PC, Docking og Skærme Deadline29 Sep 2026 14601209 Modtagelse af genanvendelige affaldsfraktioner Deadline11 Sep 2026 14601353 Udbud af kontrakt om renhold af vandløb og strande Deadline29 Sep 2026 14602198 FX Tender - Concession Deadline16 Sep 2026 14602436 4 - Udbud af fleksible rør Deadline25 Sep 2026 14602437 Udbud - Dæksler og karme Deadline02 Sep 2026 14603034 Amgros 2027 2.1308.a Deadline08 Oct 2026 14603069 4 - Udbud af fleksible rør Deadline25 Sep 2026 14604767 EU tender for emptying underground stations in Randers Municipality Deadline28 Sep 2026 14604777 Amgros 2027 1 503 a Deadline09 Oct 2026 14604784 Joint tender regarding the supply of ostomy products etc Deadline10 Sep 2026 14604786 Workwear Deadline29 Sep 2026 14604791 Operation of container workshop for Roskilde Municipality Deadline28 Sep 2026 14604797 Soil and material disposal - renovation of the Gribskov Line Deadline29 Sep 2026 14604802 Amgros 2027 2 1308 a Deadline08 Oct 2026 14604804 Reception of recyclable waste fractions Deadline11 Sep 2026 14604824 4 - Supply of flexible pipes Deadline25 Sep 2026 14604890 Provision of comprehensive care according to the Elderly Act as well as practical support and personal care according to the Service Act for citizens in their own homes Deadline30 Sep 2026 14604897 Delivery of sludge suction flushing operation of pumping stations and TV inspection for Ringsted Wastewater and Ringsted Central Treatment Plant Deadline19 Oct 2026 14604905 Tender for a contract for the cleaning of waterways and beaches Deadline29 Sep 2026 14604911 Cooperative Housing Association of 1941 - Tender for cleaning 2026 - Public tender Deadline05 Oct 2026 14604912 Tender for a framework agreement for cleaning and emptying of wells and pipes Deadline29 Sep 2026 14605477 Arbejdstøj Deadline29 Sep 2026 14605860 Fællesudbud vedrørende levering af stomiprodukter mv. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14606538 Anskaffelse af bariatriske hospitalssenge Deadline29 Nov 2026 14606862 Vareindkøb og udbringning til visiterede borgere i Vejle Kommune Deadline28 Sep 2026 14606908 Udbud af rammeaftale om renhold og tømning af brønde og ledninger Deadline29 Sep 2026 14606925 EU-udbud på tømning af undergrundsstationer i Randers Kommune Deadline28 Sep 2026 14606957 Jord- og materialedisponering - renovering af Gribskovbanen Deadline29 Sep 2026 14607007 Levering af slamsugning, Spuling, drift af pumpestationer og TV-inspektion til Ringsted Spildevand og Ringsted Centralrenseanlæg Deadline19 Oct 2026 14607236 Udbud af rammeaftale om renhold og tømning af brønde og ledninger Deadline29 Sep 2026 14609502 Arbejdstøj Deadline29 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us