Ecuador Tenders - 12 June 2026

13 tenders published in Ecuador on 12 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ecuador on 12 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ecuador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ecuador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ecuador.

13318046 UNDP-ECU-00932 Construcción de obras civiles en Esmeraldas Deadline29 Jun 2026 13318145 IC UNDP-ECU-00931 Implementación y producción de una cepa de Trichoderma Deadline18 Jun 2026 13318170 UNDP-ECU-00912 - Adquisición de equipos e instrumentos para análisis Deadline24 Jun 2026 13318396 UNDP-ECU-00933 mplementación de componentes informáticos en el despliegue Deadline19 Jun 2026 13318450 UNDP-ECU-00922 Implementación de una estrategia progresiva MAPE Deadline16 Jun 2026 13318461 UNDP-ECU-00920 Implementación del programa mejORO Deadline17 Jun 2026 13318536 Adquisición de deflectómetros de impacto FWD, perfilómetros georradares y vehículos, para la gestión de la Red Vial Estatal del Ministerio de Infraestructura y Transporte Deadline21 Jul 2026 13318542 PIU, Consultor/a Individual Coordinador/a para el Proyecto de Fortalecimiento de la Resiliencia de las Escuelas Ecuatorianas Deadline17 Jun 2026 13318650 Analista en Vialidad y Estructuras Deadline17 Jun 2026 13319835 UNDP-ECU-00932 Construcción de obras civiles en Esmeraldas UNDP-ECU-00932 Construcción de obras civiles en Esmeraldas Deadline29 Jun 2026 13319923 IC UNDP-ECU-00931 Implementación y producción de una cepa de Trichoderma IC UNDP-ECU-00931 Implementación y producción de una cepa de Trichoderma Deadline18 Jun 2026 13319953 UNDP-ECU-00933 mplementación de componentes informáticos en el despliegue UNDP-ECU-00933 mplementación de componentes informáticos en el despliegue Deadline19 Jun 2026 13320292 UNDP-ECU-00922 Implementación de una estrategia progresiva MAPE UNDP-ECU-00922 Implementación de una estrategia progresiva MAPE Deadline16 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us