Ecuador Tenders - 9 July 2026

12 tenders published in Ecuador on 9 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ecuador on 9 July 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ecuador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ecuador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ecuador.

13745514 ESPECIALISTA SOCIAL DE LA UNIDAD DE IMPLEMENTACIÓN DEL PROYECTO. Deadline17 Jul 2026 13745976 Contratación de servicios de comunicación estratégica para la elaboración de la Estrategia Forestal Sostenible del Ecuador Contratación de servicios de comuni Deadline21 Jul 2026 13747870 Consultoría para el desarrollo de dos cursos de lactancia materna comunitaria y avanzado en modalidad presencial en territorios priorizados (Chimborazo y Guayas) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13750625 UNDP-ECU-00949 Plan de mejora para la gestión del otorgamiento, ejecución Deadline27 Jul 2026 13754475 UNDP-ECU-00946 Adquisición de equipos e insumos de laboratorio Deadline23 Jul 2026 13754537 UNDP-ECU-00940 Equipos para el Aula Virtual de EFJ Deadline10 Jul 2026 13754803 UNDP-ECU-00949 Plan de mejora para la gestión del otorgamiento, ejecución UNDP-ECU-00949 Plan de mejora para la gestión del otorgamiento, ejecución Deadline27 Jul 2026 13754993 Elaboración del diseño urbano-arquitectónico definitivo de la Primera Iniciativa Barrial (Obra de Confianza), la elaboración de la Agenda Barrial y la elaboración del diseño Deadline13 Jul 2026 13755005 CONSTRUCCIÓN DE UN PUENTE PEATONAL EN EL RECINTO LA DOLOROSA 2, PARROQUIA LORENZO DE GARAICOA, CANTÓN SIMÓN BOLÍVAR Deadline11 Aug 2026 13755007 Elaboración del diseño urbano-arquitectónico definitivo de la Primera Iniciativa Barrial (Obra de Confianza), la elaboración de la Agenda Barrial y la elaboración del diseño Deadline13 Jul 2026 13755008 Elaboración del diseño urbano-arquitectónico definitivo de la Primera Iniciativa Barrial (Obra de Confianza), la elaboración de la Agenda Barrial y la elaboración del diseño Deadline13 Jul 2026 13755164 RFQ - Servicios de diseño editorial, diagramación, arte final e impresión ECU RFQ - Servicios de diseño editorial, diagramación, arte final e impresión ECU Deadline09 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us