Estonia Tenders - 31 August 2026

59 tenders published in Estonia on 31 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Estonia on 31 August 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Estonia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Estonia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Estonia.

14590919 Haridusprogrammi loomine ja pakkumine kultuuriasutustes Deadline21 Sep 2026 14591031 Varunduslahendus Deadline04 Sep 2026 14591118 Valveteenuse tellimine EKM 5-le objektile 01.03.2027-28.02.2030 Deadline12 Oct 2026 14591411 Talihoole tööde tellimine Eesti Vabariigi piirilõikudes 1-10 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14591435 Emissioonigaaside analüsaatorite hange EKUK Deadline14 Sep 2026 14591502 Keskne riigihange mobiiltelefoni- ja andmeside teenuse ostmiseks Deadline18 Sep 2026 14591864 Elektrilise põhiauto ostmine koos garantiiaegsete korraliste hoolduste ja erakorraliste remonttööde tellimise ning varuosade ostmisega Deadline04 Sep 2026 14592338 Toidu- ja esmatarbekaupade ostmine Deadline02 Sep 2026 14592423 Postiteenuse tellimine Maksu- ja Tolliametile Deadline04 Sep 2026 14592564 Dünaamiline hankesüsteem arvutitehnika soetamiseks Deadline01 Oct 2026 14592615 TV saatesarja Noor Meister 2027 kaheksa (8) eriala kutsemeistrivõistluste korraldamine Deadline01 Oct 2026 14592974 Installation of a grounding transformer with an integrated arc extinguishing coil at the 110 10 kV substation in Muuste LC5024 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14593048 Harju County Tallinn Vesiv rava Street 37 connection of electric car charging points to the electricity grid LC2575 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14594500 Harju County Viimsi Rural Municipality Lubja Village Lubjan lva Road 5 6 and 7 electricity connections JT3253 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14594502 European Week for Waste Reduction Campaign 2026 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14594505 Occupational health service Deadline21 Sep 2026 14594507 Snowflake andmeladu II Deadline28 Sep 2026 14594508 Food products 2027-2029 Deadline25 Sep 2026 14594695 Carbohydrate infusion solutions epinephrine Deadline15 Sep 2026 14594700 Design and construction of a production and office building at Harku tee 55 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14594704 L ne County Haapsalu City Metsak la Village Connection of Kesktooma L netooma and L unatooma properties to the 0 4 kV electricity network JT3273 JT3274 JT3275 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14594706 Infrastructure design of the Kivi li Defense Industrial Park Deadline18 Sep 2026 14594709 Cannula patches Deadline08 Sep 2026 14594713 Wreck support frame work II Deadline17 Sep 2026 14594717 Construction work of J rvselja sauna house and auxiliary building Deadline16 Sep 2026 14594719 Purchasing network equipment Deadline14 Sep 2026 14594723 Asbestos waste collection service Deadline14 Sep 2026 14594727 Ordering hardcover publications Deadline28 Sep 2026 14594732 Procurement of household appliances for AS Hoolekandeteenused units Deadline30 Sep 2026 14594736 Paide city Keskv ljak 15 building design and construction works Deadline23 Sep 2026 14594741 Tartu T he 118 RVP main pumping station backup pump Deadline10 Sep 2026 14594746 Winter maintenance of J geva rural municipality roads Deadline30 Sep 2026 14594748 Moistened cleaning wipes Deadline08 Sep 2026 14595886 Liiv ja liim kärsakatõrjeseadmele Deadline29 Sep 2026 14597579 Resurfacing works on local roads in Haapsalu city Deadline11 Sep 2026 14600831 Harju County Tallinn Mustam e District Akadeemia Tee T1 and Akadeemia Tee 32c property connection at low voltage LC3627 LC4696 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14606886 Riigitee nr 52 Viljandi-Rõngu km 46,845 asuva Pikksilla silla ehitus ja km 46,2-47,25 teelõigu rekonstrueerimine Deadline21 Sep 2026 14606910 Tehnohooldusteenuse tellimine Ida piirkonna objektide nõrkvoolusüsteemidele (2027 Lääne-Virumaa) Deadline05 Oct 2026 14606945 CCS moodulhoonete ehitustööd (Tapa)-Narva lõigul Deadline13 Oct 2026 14608566 Installation of new fenders at Old Harbour pier no 12 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14608685 Maintenance of P lva rural municipality ski trails 2026-2028 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14608686 Auditing of the annual accounts of the Mustvee Rural Municipality consolidation group for the financial year 2026 2028 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14608687 Design and construction work of the Vinni Library elevator Deadline22 Sep 2026 14608689 Restoration of long-legged walls and improvement of the slope Deadline14 Sep 2026 14608690 Purchase of an automatic pre-made bag filling and packaging line Deadline17 Sep 2026 14608691 Building a shed and painting the gate Deadline08 Sep 2026 14608692 Piimaj gi silo construction works Deadline17 Sep 2026 14608693 Consulting service for the project Esthonian Nuclear Power Plant Ash Field Overflow Neutralization Unit Deadline15 Sep 2026 14608694 Elimination of ventilation shafts no 24 and 43 at the Estonia mine Deadline10 Sep 2026 14608696 Elva rural municipality property insurance and owner s liability insurance 2027-2028 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14608697 Reconstruction of an apartment building at Karja 6 V ru city Design construction EIS re-procurement Deadline29 Sep 2026 14608699 J geva Municipality computer procurement 2026 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14608700 Customer Satisfaction Survey 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14608701 Snow removal on Antsla rural municipality roads 2026-2029 Deadline25 Sep 2026 14608703 Creating and delivering an educational program in cultural institutions Deadline21 Sep 2026 14608705 Owner supervision of the construction contractor for the first phase of the Kadriorg dog park Deadline10 Sep 2026 14608706 Ordering security service for 5 EKM objects 01 03 2027-28 02 2030 Deadline12 Oct 2026 14608708 Framework procurement for the purchase of technical surveillance evacuation lighting maintenance and ATS maintenance for Tallinn kindergartens Deadline14 Sep 2026 14609207 Photography service for reconstructed apartment buildings Deadline08 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us