Estonia Tenders - 1 September 2026

21 tenders published in Estonia on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Estonia on 1 September 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Estonia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Estonia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Estonia.

14609957 TTJA menetlusprotsesside ärianalüüs Deadline16 Sep 2026 14610027 Aiatehnika ostmine, hooldus ja remont Deadline30 Sep 2026 14610038 Operatsioonikeskuse ultraheli aspiraator Deadline01 Oct 2026 14610055 Keskkonnaotsuste Infosüsteemi arendus- ja hooldustööde teostamine 2026-2030 Deadline02 Oct 2026 14610092 Õpilaspiletite tellimise, tootmise, isikustamise, väljastamise ja haldamise teenus Deadline09 Sep 2026 14622275 M rjamaa municipality M rjamaa township P rna street 10 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14622276 Maintenance of gates turnstiles pedestrian gates and barriers at the Old Port Muuga Port and Paldiski South Port Deadline15 Sep 2026 14631062 Kriisijuhtimiskeskuse ehitamine Deadline16 Sep 2026 14631338 Riigitee nr 52 Viljandi-Rõngu km 46,845 asuva Pikksilla silla ehitus ja km 46,2-47,25 teelõigu rekonstrueerimine Deadline24 Sep 2026 14631477 Kaasaskantav energiadispersiivne röntgenfluorestsentsanalüsaator Deadline01 Oct 2026 14631789 Tehnohooldusteenuse tellimine Ida piirkonna objektide nõrkvoolusüsteemidele (2027 Narva, Sillamäe) Deadline02 Oct 2026 14632141 Eesti Elektrijaama 5. energiaploki katla rekonstrueerimise ja Narva linna kaugküttevõrguga ühendamise projektijuhtimise teenuse osutamine Deadline18 Sep 2026 14632356 Electrical system maintenance and emergency lighting and lightning protection maintenance Deadline10 Sep 2026 14632358 Procurement of laboratory chemicals Deadline16 Sep 2026 14632367 CO2 laser Deadline16 Sep 2026 14632372 Comprehensive reconstruction of the Laeva apartment building Masti tee 5 EIS Deadline28 Sep 2026 14632376 Construction of public water supply and sewage connection facilities and connection pipelines in accordance with the detailed planning area of the Aaviku village histu tee Deadline15 Sep 2026 14632382 Maintenance and repair work of the stormwater systems of the Estonia mine Narva quarry and Musta station buildings and repair work of the external walls of the Estonia mine build Deadline10 Sep 2026 14632387 L ne-Viru County Rakvere City Substation No 11 Posti Rakvere L F1 feeder reconstruction IP8191 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632392 Design and construction of public water supply and sewage connection facilities for properties at Jahimehe tee 1-26 Uuesalu village Deadline16 Sep 2026 14632396 Construction works of CCS modular buildings on the Tapa -Narva section Deadline13 Oct 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us