Estonia Tenders - 4 September 2026

86 tenders published in Estonia on 4 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Estonia on 4 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Defence, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Estonia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Estonia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Defence, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Estonia.

14670183 Tallinna lennujaama reisiterminali laienduse ehitustööde laiendatud omanikujärelevalve teenuse tellimine Deadline05 Oct 2026 14670245 Eesti keele B1 tasemeeksamiks ettevalmistav koolitus Deadline02 Oct 2026 14670295 Sildumisteenuse osutamine Paldiski Lõunasadamas Deadline06 Oct 2026 14670375 Liiklus- ja kaskokindlustuse hankimine Deadline08 Oct 2026 14670520 Provision of mooring services in the Old Harbour Deadline06 Oct 2026 14670810 Tartu Ülikooli observatooriumile multifunktsionaalse printeri rentimine koos hoolduslepinguga Deadline05 Oct 2026 14670859 Õlide ja määrdeainete ostmine Deadline07 Oct 2026 14670932 Lumekoristusteenus Deadline05 Oct 2026 14670964 Kaasaskantav energiadispersiivne röntgenfluorestsentsanalüsaator Deadline01 Oct 2026 14674189 Operatsioonitarvikute komplektid Deadline07 Oct 2026 14674336 Sõiduautode kasutusrent Deadline05 Oct 2026 14676243 Purchasing avalanche rescue and forest firefighting helmets Deadline15 Sep 2026 14676690 Elektri liitumispunkti rajamine Kiviõli kaitsetööstuspargile Deadline17 Sep 2026 14676811 Riigi Laboriuuringute ja Riskihindamise Keskuse (Stardiraja 4, Tartumaa) projekteerimis-ja ehitustööd Deadline09 Oct 2026 14676932 Automatiseeritud tööjaama ostmine koos tarvikutega NGS raamatukogude pipeteerimiseks Deadline08 Oct 2026 14677087 Siseruumide koristusteenuse tellimine Deadline14 Sep 2026 14677145 Konvoeerimissõidukite kasutusrendile võtmine vanglatele Deadline21 Sep 2026 14677403 Seadmete kilekaitsmed Deadline14 Sep 2026 14679750 Framework agreement for ordering shelter plans Deadline15 Oct 2026 14679798 Production building extension Deadline18 Sep 2026 14679799 J rva County J rva-Jaani parish J rva-Jaani alev Tutsi J-Jaani ensuring compliance with feeder F2 requirements IP8677 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14679800 Audio and video equipment for the M ldre School auditorium Deadline24 Sep 2026 14679801 Buying freeze-dried breakfasts Deadline24 Sep 2026 14679802 Reconstruction of the ventilation of the Kohtla-J rve Ice Hall Deadline19 Oct 2026 14679803 Construction work on the V rukivi playground Deadline29 Sep 2026 14679804 Diagnostic kits for screening cystic fibrosis in newborns Deadline21 Sep 2026 14679805 Auction for waste supply to the Iru waste incineration unit in 2027-2029 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14679806 Durability study of road sections surfaced with moss Deadline18 Sep 2026 14679807 Network devices and servers Deadline02 Oct 2026 14679808 Organizing events in Estonia and the European Union Deadline02 Oct 2026 14679809 Complete computer workstation service Deadline05 Oct 2026 14679810 Buying a benchtop X-ray diffractometer XRD Deadline02 Oct 2026 14679811 Various external fixator sets and aids Deadline02 Oct 2026 14679812 Purchasing a wheeled tractor Deadline07 Sep 2026 14679813 Detection of tuberculosis pathogen using NAT method Deadline05 Oct 2026 14679814 Travel services Deadline18 Sep 2026 14679815 Interior of the building of K tis 4 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14679816 Spine surgery kits Deadline01 Oct 2026 14679817 Winter maintenance of Kehtna rural municipality roads in the period 2026-2030 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14679818 Estonian language courses at A1-B1 level for beneficiaries of international protection Deadline25 Sep 2026 14679819 P lva county P lva city reconstruction of the 10 kV feeder of P lva PAJ KEK IP9261 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14679822 Purchasing generators for the city of Viljandi Deadline10 Sep 2026 14679823 Construction of a village swing on Kirsim gi II in Viljandi Deadline14 Sep 2026 14679898 Comprehensive reconstruction of the New 4th Street apartment building, design and construction contract with EIS support (repeat) Deadline18 Sep 2026 14679944 Comprehensive reconstruction of the apartment building at Aasa 9 design and construction contract with EIS support repeat Deadline29 Sep 2026 14679945 Purchasing electricity Deadline21 Sep 2026 14679946 P lva county Kanepi parish Koigera and Erastvere villages Kanepi - Vidrike 10 kV feeder reconstruction stage I IP8876 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14682601 P rnu county L neranna parish Maikse village Maikse P-Jaagupi F1 reconstruction IP9146 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14683850 Purchase of refractory mixes Deadline10 Sep 2026 14684933 Eesti Energia AS Group Management Liability Insurance Deadline18 Sep 2026 14684946 Construction work of a production building in Leie village demolition floor casting lifting doors electrical work Deadline21 Sep 2026 14684980 Installation of solar panels and battery storage system Deadline18 Sep 2026 14685107 Harju County Tallinn Peterburi Road T11 medium voltage cable lines relocation and cable duct construction TC1206 II2113 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14685110 Tree maintenance and design pruning in Kohtla-J rve city 2026 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14685120 Purchasing a wheel loader with a leaf blower Deadline14 Sep 2026 14685129 Clean-up work in Kiili municipality Deadline25 Sep 2026 14685131 Driving test recording system rental service with associated services Deadline14 Sep 2026 14685133 Plaster casts cast stockings Deadline21 Sep 2026 14685136 Purchase delivery and installation of rapeseed oil storage tanks Deadline18 Sep 2026 14685144 Installation of fire alarm system in the pumping station building of the Balti Power Plant tank farm Deadline14 Sep 2026 14685167 Perfusors charging station for perfusors and infusion pumps Deadline22 Sep 2026 14685210 Owner supervision of the construction of the Pannj rve Health and Sports Center s sports infrastructure Deadline14 Sep 2026 14685216 Mooring service in the Old Harbour Deadline06 Oct 2026 14685222 Rapla county M rjamaa rural municipality Konuvere village M rjamaa forest district 28 street lighting connection at low voltage LC4955 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14685279 Planning of real estate necessary for the long-term provision of municipal services Ministry of Regional Development and Agriculture Deadline23 Sep 2026 14685309 Purchasing oils and lubricants Deadline07 Oct 2026 14685315 Development and delivery of the training course Innovative Methods in Evidence-Based Policy Making Deadline28 Sep 2026 14685332 Secure Collaboration Framework e-course Ministry of Justice and Digital Deadline06 Oct 2026 14685421 Car rental Deadline05 Oct 2026 14685427 Preparatory training for the Estonian language B1 level exam Deadline02 Oct 2026 14685435 Snow removal service Deadline05 Oct 2026 14685440 Provision of mooring services in Paldiski South Harbour Deadline06 Oct 2026 14685445 Development and delivery of training courses on Effective Science Communication and Knowledge Management in the Public Sector Deadline05 Oct 2026 14685451 Ordering an extended owner supervision service for the construction works of the Tallinn Airport passenger terminal extension Deadline05 Oct 2026 14685456 Surgical supplies sets Deadline07 Oct 2026 14685460 Construction of public water supply and sewage connection facilities in the residential area along Raek la Road and the school detailed planning area Deadline18 Sep 2026 14685461 Design and construction works of the automatic fire alarm system ATS of Sindi Gymnasium Deadline21 Sep 2026 14685464 Line maintenance 2027-2030 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14685552 Obtaining traffic and comprehensive insurance Deadline08 Oct 2026 14685566 Design and construction works of the State Laboratory Research and Risk Assessment Center Starting Point 4 Tartu County Deadline09 Oct 2026 14685671 Framework procurement for construction and renovation works of West Tallinn Central Hospital buildings Deadline29 Sep 2026 14685677 Installation of evacuation lighting in the administrative building of the Estonia mine Deadline14 Sep 2026 14685697 Rental and installation of winter lighting and decorations in the City Center district 2026 2027 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14685704 Purchase and maintenance of an outdoor return machine with sorter for Tallinn Central Library Deadline24 Sep 2026 14689193 Laotöötaja-tõstukijuhi koolitus Deadline30 Sep 2026 14689513 Mobiiltelefonide ostmine haridusasutustele Deadline05 Oct 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us