Eucador Tenders - 7 January 2021

56 tenders published in Eucador on 7 January 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 7 January 2021, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

727971 MEDICATION ACQUISITION: PROPOFOL LIQUIDO PARENTERAL 10MG / ML BLISTER X 20ML - TECHNICAL RELEVANCE Deadline19 Jan 2021 727972 ACQUISITION OF TROCAR AND LAPAROSCOPIC CLIPS FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL OF SOUTH OF QUITO Deadline26 Jan 2021 727973 ACQUISITION OF LAPAROSCOPIC AND DISPOSABLE DEVICES FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL OF SOUTH OF QUITO. Deadline20 Jan 2021 727974 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FOR THE TYPE B HEALTH CENTER AND THE MOBILE HEALTH UNIT OF THE BOARD Deadline19 Jan 2021 727976 NURSING SUPPLIES ACQUISITION (4 ITEM) FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL OF THE NORTH OF GUAYAQUIL LOS CEIBOS Deadline25 Jan 2021 727982 CONTRACTING OF THE CLEANING SERVICE IN CRITICAL AND NON-CRITICAL AREAS OF THE GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline22 Jan 2021 727984 ACQUISITION OF "KIT FOR HIGH FLOW NASAL THERAPY, ADULT" FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL OF SOUTH OF QUITO Deadline15 Jan 2021 727987 ACQUISITION OF PARENTERAL LIQUID DEXMEDETOMIDINE DRUG Deadline13 Jan 2021 727989 ACQUISITION OF HEMODIALYSIS DEVICES FOR THE 14 DIALYSIS MACHINES BELONGING TO THE HOSPITAL GENERAL DEL NORTE DE GUAYAQUIL LOS CEIBOS Deadline15 Jan 2021 727991 ACQUISITION OF A RESPIRATORY BAG FOR RESUSCITATION, ADULT, WITH PEEP VALVE AND A RESPIRATORY BAG Deadline19 Jan 2021 727993 IMPLEMENTATION OF AN IEC SERVER FOR THE SCADA H9000 SYSTEM OF THE MINAS SAN FRANCISCO POWER PLANT Deadline26 Jan 2021 728006 ACQUISITION OF A SYSTEM OF TOTAL CEMENTED KNEE PROSTHESIS FOR THE TRAUMATOLOGY SERVICE Deadline20 Jan 2021 728097 ACQUISITION OF 5,000 RAPID TESTS FOR THE CAMPAIGN FOR THE PREVENTION AND DETERMINATION OF COVID-19 Deadline12 Jan 2021 728109 FIRST REPROGRAMMING REQUEST OF MEDICAL DENTAL DEVICES Deadline18 Jan 2021 728139 ACQUISITION OF EXTERNAL VENTRICULAR DRAINAGE SYSTEM OF CEPHALORACHID FLUID, BAG Deadline18 Jan 2021 728550 ADEQUACY OF REGULATED ENERGY FOR THE USE OF THE EQUIPMENT IN SPACES INTENDED TO CARE FOR PATIENTS WITH COVID-19 Deadline11 Jan 2021 728588 ACQUISITION OF ENTERAL NUTRITION OF DIABETICS FOR THE IESS SANTO DOMINGO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline18 Jan 2021 728590 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR THE DETECTION OF THE SARS-COV-2 VIRUS BY REAL-TIME RT-PCR FOR THE TECHNICAL UNIT Deadline27 Jan 2021 728591 ACQUISITION OF KIT FOR SAMPLING OF PAPANICOLAOU SIZE MEDIUM AND KIT FOR SAMPLING OF SMALL SIZE Deadline20 Jan 2021 728593 Contracting of the Preventive, Corrective Maintenance and Acquisition of Spare Parts for the Medical and Industrial Gas System Deadline19 Jan 2021 728594 ACQUISITION OF A RADIAL DOME PROSTHESIS SYSTEM FOR THE TRAUMA SERVICE OF THE GENERAL HOSPITAL OF SOUTH OF QUITO Deadline15 Jan 2021 728596 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT FOR THE DEPENDENCES OF ECONOMIC SERVICES Deadline15 Jan 2021 728597 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES FOR DIGESTIVE SURGERY AND ABDOMINAL WALL FOR THE GENERAL SAN FRANCISCO HOSPITAL Deadline13 Jan 2021 728599 ACQUISITION OF CARDIOLOGY SPECIALTY MEDICAL DEVICES - INVASIVE ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY Deadline14 Jan 2021 728600 ACQUISITION OF PEMETREXED SOLID PARENTERAL DRUGS 500 MG Deadline19 Jan 2021 728604 ACQUISITION OF DEVICES FOR SAMPLING FOR THE LAST QUARTER OF THE YEAR 2020 FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY AREA OF THE GENERAL MACHALA HOSPITAL Deadline11 Jan 2021 728628 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR THE MICROBIOLOGY, HEMATOLOGY AND HEMOSTASIA SYSTEM WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT. Deadline13 Jan 2021 728629 ACQUISITION OF SPECIALTY MEDICAL DEVICES ANGIOGRAPHY - CORONARY BALLOONS, CORONARY GUIDE CATHETER, ENDOVASCULAR HYDROPHILIC Deadline19 Jan 2021 728630 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL MEDICAL SUPPLIES (ENDOTRACHEAL TUBE, GASES, PLATES, SPECULUM, AMONG OTHERS) FOR THE PORTOVIEJO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline19 Jan 2021 728631 CONTRACTING OF THE EXTERNALIZED HOSPITAL CLEANING SERVICE FOR THE HISTORICAL CENTER OPERATING UNIT BELONGING TO ZONAL COORDINATION 9 - HEALTH Deadline15 Jan 2021 728632 ADAPTATION OF OFFICES FOR SOIL LABORATORY AND ARCHIVE CONSTRUCTION AND EQUIPMENT OF WELL, METAL TOWER AND DISTRIBUTION NETWORKS Deadline12 Jan 2021 728634 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR THE PHARMACY AREA OF THE GENERAL MACHALA GROUP 6 Deadline14 Jan 2021 728635 ACQUISITION OF SEVERAL MEDICAL DEVICES, GROUP 1 FOR THE GASTROENTEROLOGY UNIT OF THE CARLOS ANDRADE MARIN SPECIALTY HOSPITAL Deadline13 Jan 2021 728636 ACQUISITION OF TECHNICAL AID - ADULT MIXED WALKER, TRACKING CANE, ONE-POINT CANE L-HANDLE, ONE-POINT CANE T-HANDLE, MULTIPODAL Deadline13 Jan 2021 728637 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FOR THE EL PUYO BASIC HOSPITAL BY THE REVERSE AUCTION MODALITY Deadline13 Jan 2021 728719 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES APPROVED IN THE 2020 REPROGRAMMING OF THE DAULE SPECIALTY CENTER Deadline11 Jan 2021 728720 ACQUISITION OF THE SYSTEM FOR MICROBIOLOGY, FOR THE AREA OF THE CLINICAL LABORATORY OF THE GENERAL HOSPITAL MACHALA Deadline11 Jan 2021 728732 SYSTEMATIZATION AND OPTIMIZATION OF INFORMATION ON THE APPLICATION OF COVID-19 TESTS Deadline08 Jan 2021 728733 CONTRACTING OF INFRASTRUCTURE NEUMOLOGY (Ground Floor) HOSPITAL OF SPECIALTIES EUGENIO ESPEJO Deadline14 Jan 2021 728735 ACQUISITION OF SUTURES FOR THE GENERAL SAN FRANCISCO HOSPITAL Deadline13 Jan 2021 728736 LABORATORY CHEMICALS Deadline18 Jan 2021 728737 ACQUISITION OF A CHEMICAL STERILIZING AGENT FOR HYDROGEN PEROXIDE 100NX FOR THE STERILIZATION AREA OF THE GENERAL MACHALA HOSPITAL Deadline15 Jan 2021 728738 CONSULTING FOR THE DEFINITIVE DESIGNS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE NEW INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE MUNICIPAL HOSPITAL Deadline15 Jan 2021 728739 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES (SHOES COVERS AND SURGICAL HATS FOR WOMEN) TECHNICAL NURSING UNIT Deadline13 Jan 2021 728767 MAT IMPLEMENTATION OF COMPUTER SOLUTION FOR THE ORCHESTATION AND AUTOMATION OF THE INFORMATION SECURITY OPERATION CENTER CELEC EP MATRIZ. Deadline14 Jan 2021 728771 CONTRACTING OF THE HOSPITAL CLEANING AND CLEANING SERVICE (FULL DAY OF 24 HOURS) FOR THE BASIC HOSPITAL DURÁN Deadline14 Jan 2021 728772 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES LATEX GLOVES-EXAMINATION FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL OF THE NORTH OF GUAYAQUIL LOS CEIBOS Deadline13 Jan 2021 728774 ACQUISITION OF SERVERS TO REPOWER THE GAD IBARRA DATA CENTER Deadline15 Jan 2021 728777 PROVISION OF SERVICE FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF THE MEDICAL AND DENTAL EQUIPMENT OF THE GPM DISPENSARIES. Deadline11 Jan 2021 728780 ACQUISITION OF FLUTICASONE IN LIQUID FOR INHALATION OF 125 mcg AND FLUTICASONE IN LIQUID Deadline12 Jan 2021 728785 ACQUISITION OF NITRILE GLOVES FOR THE GENERAL EDUCATIONAL HOSPITAL OF CALDERON Deadline13 Jan 2021 728793 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES FOR THE HTMC BLOOD BANK UNIT Deadline14 Jan 2021 728799 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT Deadline20 Jan 2021 728800 ACQUISITION OF DEVICES FOR THE STERILIZATION PROCESS FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL OF SOUTH OF QUITO Deadline18 Jan 2021 728802 ACQUISITION OF GEMFIBROZIL SOLID ORAL 600 MG FOR THE MEDICAL UNITS OF THE PEASANT SOCIAL SECURITY Deadline18 Jan 2021 729215 MAT IMPLEMENTATION OF COMPUTER SOLUTION FOR THE ORCHESTATION AND AUTOMATION OF THE INFORMATION SECURITY OPERATION CENTER CELEC EP MATRIZ. Deadline09 Feb 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us