Eucador Tenders - 13 March 2021

68 tenders published in Eucador on 13 March 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 13 March 2021, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

837987 ACQUISITION OF PERSONAL PROTECTION MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE DIFFERENT SERVICES OF THE PUYO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline24 Mar 2021 837988 ACQUISITION OF 6000 EFFECTIVE DETERMINATIONS FOR BLOOD GASES WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR THE NATIONAL POLICE CLINICAL LABORATORY SERVICE OF THE QUITO N ° 1 HOSPITAL Deadline01 Apr 2021 837989 ACQUISITION OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT NITRILE EXAMINATION GUATES FOR THE PUYO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline24 Mar 2021 837990 SECOND ORDER OF MEDICAL DEVICES 2021 FOR MILAGRO GENERAL HOSPITAL MEDICAL DEVICES COMMITTEE MINUTE NO. CDM-004-2021-02-08 Deadline26 Mar 2021 837991 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FOR THE CLINICAL SURGICAL CENTER AMBULATORY HOSPITAL DEL DIA CENTRAL LOJA Deadline24 Mar 2021 837992 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FROM THE FIRST PROCESS OF THE 2021 PROGRAMMING OF THE DIFFERENT HOSPITAL AREAS OF THE BABAHOYO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline22 Mar 2021 837993 ACQUISITION OF MEDICATION FOR SEDOANALGESIA - REMIFENTANILO SOLIDO PARENTERAL 5 MG. Deadline29 Mar 2021 837994 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FOR THE PHARMACY AREA OF HGM GROUP 5 Deadline26 Mar 2021 837995 THIRD MEDICAL DEVICE ORDER 2021 FOR MILAGRO GENERAL HOSPITAL MEDICAL DEVICES COMMITTEE MINUTE NO. CDM-004-2021- Deadline26 Mar 2021 837996 FIRST ORDER OF MEDICAL DEVICES 2021 FOR MILAGRO GENERAL HOSPITAL MEDICAL DEVICES COMMITTEE MINUTE NO. CDM-004-2021-02-08. Deadline26 Mar 2021 837997 ACQUISITION OF MEDICATION FOR SEDOANALGESIA - PARENTERAL LIQUID FENTANIL 0.05 MG / 10ML Deadline25 Mar 2021 837998 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES AND MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE FOR THE MUNICIPAL FOUNDATION OF WOMEN AND EL NIÑO DE CUENCA Deadline26 Mar 2021 837999 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINAL GASES FOR THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 03D03 LA TRONCAL SALUD Deadline25 Mar 2021 838000 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE OPERATING UNITS OF DISTRICT 12D01 Deadline07 Apr 2021 838001 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FOR THE AREA OF GYNECOLOGY OF THE GENERAL HOSPITAL DR. LIBORIO PANCHANA SOTOMAYOR. Deadline30 Mar 2021 838002 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FOR PEDIATRICS OF THE GENERAL HOSPITAL DR. LIBORIO PANCHANA SOTOMAYOR Deadline31 Mar 2021 838003 THE ACQUISITION OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (6 ITEMS) FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL OF THE NORTH OF GUAYAQUIL LOS CEIBOS Deadline05 Apr 2021 838004 FOURTH ORDER OF MEDICAL DEVICES 2021 FOR THE MILAGRO GENERAL HOSPITAL MEDICAL DEVICES COMMITTEE MINUTES NO. CDM-004-2021-02-08 AND NOT CDM-003-2021-02-08 Deadline26 Mar 2021 838005 ACQUISITION OF MEDICATION FOR SEDOANALGESIA - MIDAZOLAM PARENTERAL LIQUID 5 MG / ML (10 ML) Deadline29 Mar 2021 838006 ACQUISITION OF SOIL, CONCRETE AND ASPHALT LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FROM THE DECENTRALIZED AUTONOMOUS GOVERNMENT OF LOS RIOS Deadline24 Mar 2021 838007 MEDICATION ACQUISITION: GROUP N1 (NERVOUS SYSTEM: ANESTHESIA AND ANALGESIA) FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL OF THE NORTH OF GUAYAQUIL LOS CEIBOS Deadline01 Apr 2021 838008 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES "EXAMINATION GLOVES OF VARIOUS MEASURES". Deadline26 Mar 2021 838009 ACQUISITION OF SURGICAL LOOP FOR SURGERY Deadline30 Mar 2021 838010 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES (SYRINGE, KEY, MONOPERSULFATE, FILM, CLAMP, SET, SOLUTION, SUTURE, CALF, SCISSOR) FOR THE PORTOVIEJO GENERAL HOSPITAL. Deadline31 Mar 2021 838011 CONTRACTING OF LABORATORY TESTS FOR SOIL QUALITY CONTROL AND ASPHALT MIXING Deadline09 Apr 2021 838012 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FROM THE SECOND PROCESS OF THE 2021 PROGRAMMING OF THE DIFFERENT HOSPITAL AREAS OF THE BABAHOYO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline23 Mar 2021 838013 MEDICATION ACQUISITION: VITAL GROUP FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL OF THE NORTH OF GUAYAQUIL LOS CEIBOS Deadline06 Apr 2021 838014 "ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (MEDICINAL GASES) FOR PATIENTS OF THE ALFREDO NOBOA MONTENEGRO HOSPITAL ACCORDING TO ACT No. 03 - 2021". Deadline25 Mar 2021 838015 ACQUISITION OF CLINICAL LABORATORY DETERMINATIONS IN QUALITY OF TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR THE AREAS OF BIOCHEMISTRY, ELECTROLYTES, COAGULOMETRY, HEMATOLOGY AND IMMUNOLOGY TO BE PER Deadline01 Apr 2021 838016 ACQUISITION OF REAGENT SUPPLIES FOR THE LABORATORY OF THE CENTRO CLINICO SURGICO AMBULATORIO HOSPITAL DEL DIA SUR VALDIVIA Deadline22 Mar 2021 838017 ACQUISITION OF A KIT FOR DETERMINING SARS COV-2 VIRUSES BY REAL-TIME RT-PCR FOR THE MOLECULAR BIOLOGY AREA OF THE GENERAL MACHALA HOSPITAL Deadline25 Mar 2021 838018 ACQUISITION OF 48 DISINFECTION TUNNELS BASED ON OZONE GENERATION THAT ALLOWS TO PREVENT SPREADING BY THE PRESENCE OF THE CORONA VIRUS COVID 19 IN THE PROVINCE OF CHIMBORAZO PHASE I Deadline24 Mar 2021 838019 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR GENERAL USE, FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL DR. LIBORIO PANCHANA SOTOMAYOR Deadline26 Mar 2021 838020 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINAL GASES FOR THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 03D03 LA TRONCAL SALUD Deadline29 Mar 2021 838021 ACQUISITION OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT, TO PREVENT AND COVER THE SANITARY EMERGENCY IN THE PROVINCE OF CHIMBORAZO DUE TO THE PRESENCE OF THE CORONAVIRUS COVID 19. Deadline23 Mar 2021 838022 AUDIT SERVICE OF THE QUALITY OF THE BILLING OF HEALTH SERVICES Deadline13 Apr 2021 838023 Acquisition of the Second Order of Vital, Essential and Non-Essential Medicines Not Awarded. - Minutes of the Pharmacy and Therapeutics Committee No. 003-2021 Deadline25 Mar 2021 838024 ACQUISITION OF 5,000 UNITS OF THE DRUG ROCURONIUM, PARENTERAL LIQUID BROMIDE OF 10 MG / ML X 5 EQUIVALENT TO 50MG / 5ML. FOR THE PHARMACY SERVICE OF THE HOSPITAL QUITO No. 1 OF THE Deadline26 Mar 2021 838025 ANALYSIS OF RISKS OF DAMAGE TO THIRD PARTIES AND SUDDEN AND ACCIDENTAL CONTAMINATION, FOR CONTRACTING AN INSURANCE POLICY ACCORDING TO ART. 72 AND 102 OF THE REGULATION OF CONCESSI Deadline18 Mar 2021 838026 ACQUISITION OF SEVENTY-ONE (71) NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES FOR THE SUPPLY OF THE CENTRO CLINICO SURGICO AMBULATORIO HOSPITAL DEL DIA SUR VALDIVIA - PAC 2021 Deadline23 Mar 2021 838027 ACQUISITION OF GLOVES OF VARIOUS CHARACTERISTICS (EXAMINATION) FOR THE GENERAL SAN FRANCISCO HOSPITAL Deadline25 Mar 2021 838028 ACQUISITION OF DEXMEDETOMIDINE HYDROCHLORIDE, FOR CONSUMPTION IN PATIENTS WITH DIAGNOSIS COVID-19 IN THE CRITICAL AREAS OF HE-1. Deadline24 Mar 2021 838029 ACQUISITION OF BIOSECURITY SUPPLIES FOR EPM-CBR PERSONNEL FOR THE PREVENTION OF SPREAD BY COVID-19 Deadline23 Mar 2021 838030 ACQUISITION LEVODOPA + CARBIDOPA SOLID ORAL 250MG + 25MG CENTRO CLINICO SURGICO AMBULATORIO HOSPITAL DEL DIA COTOCOLLAO Deadline29 Mar 2021 838031 ACQUISITION OF MASKS FOR PERSONNEL PROTECTION Deadline07 Apr 2021 838032 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINAL OXYGEN GAS, FOR THE FIRST QUARTER OF THE YEAR 2021 FOR THE FRANCISCO DE ORELLANA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline24 Mar 2021 838033 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR STERILIZATION AND SPECIALTIES, FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL DR. LIBORIO PANCHANA SOTOMAYOR Deadline29 Mar 2021 838034 ACQUISITION OF COVID MEDICINES, FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL DR. LIBORIO PANCHANA SOTOMAYOR Deadline24 Mar 2021 838035 ACQUISITION OF ROCURONIUM, BROMIDE, INJECTABLE SOLUTION, 10 MG / VIAL X 5 ML, FOR PATIENTS WITH COVID-19 DIAGNOSIS IN THE CRITICAL AREAS OF HE-1. Deadline19 Mar 2021 838036 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL GASES FOR THE SUPPLY OF THE FIRST SEMESTER OF THE YEAR 2021 OF THE PORTOVIEJO SPECIALTY HOSPITAL Deadline05 Apr 2021 838037 Acquisition of the Third Order of Vital, Essential and Non-Essential Medicines Not Awarded. - Minutes of the Pharmacy and Therapeutics Committee No. 003-2021 Deadline26 Mar 2021 838038 ACQUISITION OF GLOVES FOR PREHOSPITAL CARE Deadline01 Apr 2021 838039 ACQUISITION OF SOLUTIONS FOR HOSPITAL USE FOR THE MUNICIPAL FOUNDATION OF WOMEN AND CHILDREN OF CUENCA Deadline23 Mar 2021 838040 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES (DISPOSABLE LINGERIE), ACCORDING TO THE 2021 SCHEDULE, FOR THE EL PUYO BASIC HOSPITAL (GROUP 1: 14 ITEMS) Deadline31 Mar 2021 838562 Service of 2 ambulances Deadline23 Mar 2021 838564 ACQUISITION OF 47 ROLLS OF PACKAGING DIFFERENT MEASURES Deadline24 Mar 2021 838565 URGENT ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES (N95 MASKS) FOR THE MANTA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline29 Mar 2021 838569 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR VENOUS APPROACHING AND WOUND HEALING, FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL DR. LIBORIO PANCHANA SOTOMAYOR. Deadline26 Mar 2021 838570 ACQUISITION OF 3200 GALLONS OF 70 PERCENT ANTISEPTIC ALCOHOL FOR THE HOSPITAL QUITO No. 1 POLICIA NACIONAL Deadline25 Mar 2021 838574 ACQUISITION OF FENTANIL PARENTERAL SOLUTION FOR PATIENTS WITH COVID-19 DIAGNOSIS IN THE CRITICAL AREAS OF HE-1. Deadline22 Mar 2021 838575 ACQUISITION OF 13000 UNITS OF THE MEDICINE OMEPRAZOL SOLIDO PARENTERAL Deadline30 Mar 2021 838576 MEDICINAL GAS SUPPLY SERVICE FOR THE ESMERALDAS BASIC HOSPITAL Deadline24 Mar 2021 838583 ACQUISITION OF PROPOFOL PARENTERAL SOLUTION FOR PATIENTS WITH COVID-19 DIAGNOSIS IN THE CRITICAL AREAS OF HE-1. Deadline22 Mar 2021 838585 ACQUISITION OF 7,000 UNITS OF THE LIQUID PROPOFOL PARENTERAL DRUG Deadline25 Mar 2021 838586 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR BLOOD BIOCHEMISTRY SYSTEM Deadline25 Mar 2021 838588 ACQUISITION OF GLOVES OF VARIOUS CHARACTERISTICS (SURGICAL) FOR THE GENERAL SAN FRANCISCO HOSPITAL Deadline25 Mar 2021 838589 ACQUISITION OF SMALL ANIMALS, BALANCED, INPUTS AND SEEDS Deadline23 Mar 2021 838592 ACQUISITION_OF_REAGENTS Deadline26 Mar 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us