Eucador Tenders - 31 March 2021

70 tenders published in Eucador on 31 March 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 31 March 2021, across industries like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

864619 Consultancy for the studies, evaluation and design of the foundation and structure of the Iglesia Nuestra Señora del Carmen in the city of Guayaquil Deadline05 Apr 2021 864621 ACQUISITION OF THE DRUG METFORMIN SOLID ORAL 850mg FOR THE HEALTH UNITS OF THE DISTRICT 13D11 PEDERNALES - JAMA -SUCRE- SAN VICENTE - SALUD Deadline01 Apr 2021 864623 COVID-19 CONTINGENCY PLAN. CHEMICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE FUMIGATION AND DISINFECTION OF PUBLIC SPACES TO CONTROL THE OUTBREAK OF COVID-19 IN THE CANTON TOSAGUA Deadline01 Apr 2021 864624 ROAD MAINTENANCE WITH PAV. OF HORM. ASFALT. E: 2.5 AND 5 CM IN SEVERAL STREETS OF THE CITY OF GUAYAQUIL DISTRICT 3 INTERVENTION POLIGON 1 PARROQUIAS TARQUI Deadline01 Apr 2021 864625 COMMUNITY PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF THE PARISH AND NEIGHBORHOOD ROADS Deadline01 Apr 2021 864628 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE DEVICES CORRESPONDING TO THE 2021 PROGRAMMING Deadline01 Apr 2021 864629 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE ALAUSÍ BASIC HOSPITAL Deadline05 Apr 2021 864630 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE OUTPATIENT CLINICAL SURGICAL CENTER HOSPITAL DEL DIA CENTRAL LOJA Deadline01 Apr 2021 864632 CONSTRUCTION OF THE SANITARY BATTERY IN THE SAN ANTONIO NEIGHBORHOOD - IMBAYA PARISH, ANTONIO ANTE CANT Deadline06 Apr 2021 864633 CONTRACTING OF THE SUPPORT AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF CORPORATE FIBER OPTICAL AND BI-ARTICULATED WIFI SERVICE NETWORK Deadline05 Apr 2021 864634 CONTRACTING OF SERVICES AND INSTALLATION OF INFRASTRUCTURE Deadline01 Apr 2021 864635 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR THE AREAS OF HEMATOLOGY, BLOOD CHEMISTRY, COAGULATION AND URO ANALYSIS FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY SERVICE OF THE YANTZAZA BASIC HOSPITAL Deadline05 Apr 2021 864636 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY OF THE CENTER OF MEDICAL SPECIALTIES OF UNAMYDESC Deadline05 Apr 2021 864637 ACQUISITION OF ETHYL ALCOHOL AT 70 PERCENT, FOR SUPPLYING THE HOSPITALIZATION SERVICES AND EXTERNAL CONSULTATION OF THE PORTOVIEJO SPECIALTIES HOSPITAL Deadline06 Apr 2021 864857 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR PAVING, CUNETA AND BERMAS EDGES FOR THE ACCESS STREET TO THE MOJANDITA NEIGHBORHOOD OF THE ATAHUALPA PARISH, QUITO METROPOLITAN DISTRICT Deadline06 Apr 2021 864858 ACQUISITION OF 15 PCS FOR THE DESKTOP COMPUTER MAINTENANCE AND THERAPY CENTER Deadline06 Apr 2021 864859 CONSTRUCTION OF METALLIC ROOF AND GRADERY OF THE STADIUM OF LAS PAMPAS Deadline01 Apr 2021 864860 PURCHASE OF PROTECTIVE GARMENTS FOR DISTRICT WORK CODE PERSONNEL 12D01 Deadline01 Apr 2021 864861 REFURBISHMENT IN THE CENTRAL MIDDLE OF SAMBORONDON AVENUE FROM PLAZA LAGOS TO THE BELLAGIO URBANIZATION IN THE URBAN SATELLITE PARISH LA PUNTILLA DEL CANTON SAMBORONDON Deadline01 Apr 2021 864862 ACQUISITION OF A TYPE II 4X2 AMBULANCE FOR THE SAMBORONDON FIRE DEPARTMENT. Deadline01 Apr 2021 864863 STREET PAVING IN THE EL PESCADOR NEIGHBORHOOD OF THE SANTA MARIANITA PARISH OF THE CANTON MANTA Deadline01 Apr 2021 864864 Provide the First Level Units of health care of District 09D21 Yaguachi - Health with essential Dental Devices for the period of 2021. Deadline05 Apr 2021 864865 ROAD IMPROVEMENT AT A SUBSTRATE LEVEL IN SEVERAL STREETS OF THE FEBRES CORDERO COMMUNITY - COLONCHE PARISH - SANTA ELENA CANTON Deadline01 Apr 2021 864866 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL GASES WITH RELATED GOODS FOR SUPPLY IN THE YEAR 2021 FOR THE CONTINGENCY OF THE RODRÍGUEZ ZAMBRANO MANTA HOSPITAL Deadline01 Apr 2021 864900 AUDIT OF THE FINANCIAL STATEMENTS AND COMPLIANCE WITH ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT MEASURES FROM 2011 TO 2018 Deadline06 Apr 2021 864946 PRINTING, PHOTOCOPYING AND SCANNING SERVICE WITH SOFTWARE FOR MANAGING DOCUMENTS Deadline06 Apr 2021 864948 ACQUISITION OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CANTON GUACHAPALA MUNICIPAL GAD Deadline01 Apr 2021 864950 ACQUISITION OF 6000 EFFECTIVE DETERMINATIONS FOR BLOOD GASES WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR THE NATIONAL POLICE CLINICAL LABORATORY SERVICE OF THE QUITO N ° 1 HOSPITAL Deadline05 Apr 2021 864951 SATELLITE MONITORING AND TRACKING SERVICE Deadline05 Apr 2021 864952 ACQUISITION OF "EFFECTIVE DETERMINATIONS FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY OF THE GENERAL EDUCATIONAL HOSPITAL OF CALDERÓN - HEMATOLOGY SYSTEM" Deadline05 Apr 2021 864953 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES FOR THE HOSPITAL AND OPERATING UNITS OF THE FIRST LEVEL OF CARE DISTRICT 11D03 P- S Deadline05 Apr 2021 865114 ACQUISITION OF ETHYL ALCOHOL AT 70 PERCENT, FOR SUPPLYING THE HOSPITALIZATION SERVICES AND EXTERNAL CONSULTATION OF THE PORTOVIEJO SPECIALTIES HOSPITAL Deadline06 Apr 2021 865124 ACQUISITION OF 35,000 PAIRS OF SURGICAL GLOVES VARIOUS MEASURES FOR THE QUITO No. 1 HOSPITAL OF THE NATIONAL POLICE Deadline01 Apr 2021 865129 AUDIT TO THE FINANCIAL STATEMENTS FOR THE FINANCIAL YEAR 2020 Deadline01 Apr 2021 865134 ACQUISITION OF COLISTIN SOLID PARENTERAL 100 MG Deadline06 Apr 2021 865142 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY DETERMINATIONS AS TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR THE AREA OF BLOOD GASOMETRIES TO BE CARRIED OUT IN THE CLINICAL LABORATORY SERVICE OF THE PORTOVIEJO SPECIALTI Deadline08 Apr 2021 865146 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY DETERMINATIONS AS TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR THE AREA OF MICROBIOLOGY FOR THE IDENTIFICATION AND BACTERIAL RESISTANCE IN BIOLOGICAL SAMPLES Deadline09 Apr 2021 865159 PREPARATION AND UPDATING OF THE ELECTRICAL AND HYDROSANITARY STUDY FOR THE KIOSKS OF THE PARK EL PARAISO AND COMPLEMENTARY SERVICES Type of contracting process: DIRECT CONTRACTING Deadline01 Apr 2021 865168 ACQUISITION OF ANTISEPTIC ALCOHOL FOR THE SERVANTS AND WORKERS OF THE CORPORACIÓN NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES CNT EP Deadline01 Apr 2021 865184 ACQUISITION AND INSTALLATION OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT FOR THE EL CUARTEL ECONOMIC AND CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT CENTER Deadline06 Apr 2021 865291 ACQUISITION OF 24,000 DETERMINATIONS WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR THE COAGULATION AREA OF THE CLINICAL LABORATORY SERVICE OF THE HOSPITAL QUITO No.1 NATIONAL POLICE Deadline06 Apr 2021 865293 TPI ACQUISITION OF THE LABORATORY SERVICE FOR THE TAKING OF RAPID TESTS AND PCR SARS COV 2 FOR THE PERSONNEL OF THE TERMOPICHINCHA BUSINESS UNIT Deadline06 Apr 2021 865423 ACQUISITION OF ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGER FOR THE WHOLE DISTRICT ADDRESS 07D02 MACHALA - HEALTH Deadline01 Apr 2021 865428 STUDY TO DETERMINE THE QUALITY OF MUNICIPAL SERVICES IN THE URBAN AND RURAL SECTORS OF THE CHONE CANTON, BASED ON THEIR COMPETENCES Deadline01 Apr 2021 865431 CONTRACTING SERVICES FOR THE EXECUTION OF THE ENGLISH SOCIAL PROJECT FOR A PERIOD OF 10 MONTHS Deadline01 Apr 2021 865432 MAINTENANCE OF THE DATA CENTER OF THE GADM RIOBAMBA Deadline05 Apr 2021 865434 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES FOR THE OUTPATIENT SURGICAL CLINICAL CENTER IESS JIPIJAPA DAY HOSPITAL Deadline05 Apr 2021 865438 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS AND EQUIPMENT TO PERFORM ANALYSIS OF WASTE WATER FOR THE EMAPAI WWTP Deadline01 Apr 2021 866201 CONTRACTING OF THE INTERNAL AND EXTERNAL PAINTING MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE BUILDING OF THE NATIONAL DIRECTORATE OF JUDICIAL POLICE INVESTIGATION Deadline05 Apr 2021 866202 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FOR PATIENTS AT THE ÁNGELA LOAYZA OBSTETRIC HOSPITAL OF OLLAGUE IN THE CITY OF SANTA ROSA Deadline01 Apr 2021 866204 GENERAL MAINTENANCE SERVICE IN VARIOUS SECTORS OF THE PROVINCE OF SANTA ELENA Deadline01 Apr 2021 866206 ACQUISITION OF CHEMICALS FOR WATER DISINFECTION REQUESTED BY THE DIRECTORATE OF PUBLIC SERVICES AND CHEMICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE MUNICIPAL POOL Deadline01 Apr 2021 866207 CONTRACTING SERVICES FOR THE ADEQUACY OF THE DRINKING WATER LABORATORY AND QUALITY CONTROL OF THE EL EMPALME MUNICIPAL GAD DRINKING WATER PLANT. Deadline05 Apr 2021 866210 CONSTRUCTION AND IMPROVEMENT OF THE SANITARY SEWAGE AND DRINKING WATER SYSTEMS OF THE HEAD OF CANTONAL DE CHAMBO, PROVINCE OF CHIMBORAZO Deadline01 Apr 2021 866213 SUPERVISION OF THE WORK: CONSTRUCTION OF THE ANIMAL WELFARE CENTER Deadline06 Apr 2021 866214 ACQUISITION OF SIMVASTATIN SOLID ORAL 40mg FOR THE HEALTH UNITS OF THE DISTRICT 13D11 PEDERNALES - JAMA -SUCRE- SAN VICENTE - SALUD Deadline01 Apr 2021 866215 Hiring of the computer security licensing service (perimeter security) at the National Level. Deadline05 Apr 2021 866218 ACQUISITION OF ESSENTIAL AND VITAL MEDICINES OF MINIMUM STOCK FOR THE YANTZAZA BASIC HOSPITAL Deadline01 Apr 2021 866222 ACQUISITION OF MINOR INSTRUMENTS FOR DIGESTIVE ENDOSCOPY HOSNAG 2021 Deadline01 Apr 2021 866223 CONSTRUCCIÓN, ELABORACIÓN Y MONTAJE DE 8 CUBIERTAS CON TUBOS ACERADOS COLOCADAS EN CANTZAMA ALTO PARROQUIA GUADALUPE Deadline05 Apr 2021 866224 TECHNOLOGICAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE MUNICIPAL GAD BUILDING OF SUCUMBÌOS Deadline05 Apr 2021 866228 “CONSTRUCTION OF THE MASTER PLANS OF THE CITY OF GENERAL L. PLAZA, CANTÓN LIMÓN INDANZA, PROVINCE OF MORONA SANTIAGO. SANITARY SEWER COMPONENT - COMBINED - RAINFALL. Deadline07 Apr 2021 866230 “CONSTRUCTION OF THE MASTER PLANS OF THE CITY OF GENERAL L. PLAZA, CANTÓN LIMÓN INDANZA, PROVINCE OF MORONA SANTIAGO. SANITARY SEWER COMPONENT - COMBINED - RAINFALL. Deadline07 Apr 2021 866231 CONTRACTING OF THE PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE HPNG-2 COMPUTER COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline05 Apr 2021 866233 CONSTRUCTION OF A COMMUNITY KITCHEN-DINING ROOM IN GALLORUMI Deadline01 Apr 2021 866235 ACQUISITION OF PARENTERAL LIQUID ENOXAPARIN 6000 IU Deadline05 Apr 2021 866242 REHABILITATION OF SEVERAL STREETS OF THE SANTA ANA URBAN PARISH OF VUELTA LARGA DEL CANTÓN SANTA ANA Deadline01 Apr 2021 866243 ACQUISITION OF TOPICAL LIQUID CHLORHEXIDINE 2 percent 1000 ML Deadline05 Apr 2021 866245 ACQUISITION OF “NATURAL PHOSPHOLIPIDS (PULMONARY SURFACTANT) INTRATRACHEAL LIQUID 25mg / mL BOX X VIAL x 8 mL” FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL OF SOUTH OF QUITO Deadline01 Apr 2021 866261 ACQUISITION OF SIX ELECTROCISTURY Deadline05 Apr 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us