Eucador Tenders - 19 April 2021

77 tenders published in Eucador on 19 April 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Eucador on 19 April 2021, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Eucador?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Eucador and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Eucador.

895859 ACQUISITION OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR THE SPECIALIZED DIVISION OF AMBULANCES AND THE MEDICAL DISPENSARY OF THE BENEMÉRITO FIRE DEPARTMENT OF GUAYAQUIL Deadline03 May 2021 896002 "ACQUISITION OF" PERSONAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT (RESPIRATORY PROTECTION) OF THE INSTITUTIONAL STRENGTHENING PROJECT FOR THE USE OF SERVERS IN THE LABORATORIES OF THE NATIONAL REFERE Deadline27 Apr 2021 896072 PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (EPPS) Deadline27 Apr 2021 896132 MANUFACTURE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT WITH ALUMINIZED FABRIC Deadline29 Apr 2021 896628 Contracting of preventive and corrective maintenance services for medical equipment of the District Office 24D01 Santa Elena Salud. Deadline26 Apr 2021 896629 ACQUISITION OF DENTAL DEVICES FOR DISTRICT 09D12 BALAO NARANJAL SALUD Deadline23 Apr 2021 896632 NC. ACQUISITION OF EXAMINATION GLOVES VARIOUS SIZES Deadline04 May 2021 896633 ACQUISITION OF THE MEDICINE CALCIUM CARBONATE SOLID ORAL 500MG BY THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 22D02 ORELLANA LORETO SALUD Deadline28 Apr 2021 896636 ACQUISITION OF DETERMINATIONS FOR THE IMMUNOCHEMICAL SYSTEM, WITH EQUIPMENT UNDER AGREEMENT OF USE TO BE USED IN THE CLINICAL LABORATORY OF THE HOSPITAL OF SPECIALTIES ARMED FORCES Deadline29 Apr 2021 896640 ACQUISITION OF REMIFENTANILO SOLIDO PARENTERAL 5MG AND SEVOFLURAN LIQUID FOR INHALING 1MG / ML, FOR THE HOSPITAL PROVINCIAL GENERAL ISIDRO AYORA LOJA Deadline28 Apr 2021 896656 ACQUISITION OF DETERMINATIONS FOR BLOOD CHEMISTRY AND DETERMINATIONS OF HEMATIC BIOMETRY IN TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT WITH AUTOMATED EQUIPMENT FOR THE CLINICAL AND PATHOLOGY LABORATORY Deadline26 Apr 2021 896861 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES "GLUCOSE MEASUREMENT TEST STRIPS" FOR THE JOSÉ MARÍA VELASCO IBARRA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline26 Apr 2021 896863 ACQUISITION OF SEDO MEDICINES - ANALGESIA FOR THE HOSPITAL REPUBLICA DEL ECUADOR Deadline29 Apr 2021 896865 ADAPTATION OF THE CHEMICAL LABORATORY AND DINING ROOM OF THE LA MERCED EDUCATIONAL UNIT OF THE SANTA BÁRBARA PARISH Deadline23 Apr 2021 896868 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE 10D03 COTACACHI SALUD DISTRICT ADDRESS Deadline28 Apr 2021 896870 ORAL FLUID MEDICINES FOR DISTRICT 12D04 HEALTH CENTERS Deadline06 May 2021 896871 ACQUISITION OF THE MEDICATION IBUPROFENO FOR THE 13D11 DISTRICT ADDRESS PEDERNALES JAMA SUCRE SAN VICENTE SALUD Deadline28 Apr 2021 896873 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES FROM THE MULTIDISPLINARY COMMITTEE ACT 002 2021 Deadline26 Apr 2021 896874 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES “NON-WOVEN FABRIC ESPARADRAPO” FOR THE JOSÉ MARÍA VELASCO IBARRA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline26 Apr 2021 896877 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES (INFUSION EQUIPMENT FOR PUMP, INFUSION EQUIPMENT FOR PHOTOSENSITIVE PUMP, EQUIPMENT FOR MICRO-PUMP DRIPPER) FOR THE GENERAL TEACHING HOSPITAL AMBATO Deadline03 May 2021 896879 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FOR DISTRICT 07D03 ATAHUALPA PORTOVELO - ZARUMA - HEALTH Deadline28 Apr 2021 896880 ACQUISITION OF RADIOGRAPHIC FILMS FOR THE HOSPITAL GENERAL FRANCISCO DE ORELLANA Deadline03 May 2021 896882 ACQUISITION OF PARENTERAL LIQUID PARACETAMOL 10 MG / ML BOX X VIAL (S) X 100 ML FOR THE LATACUNGA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline04 May 2021 896884 MEDICATION ACQUISITION - GROUP 2 FOR THE SAN VICENTE DE PAUL-PASAJE HOSPITAL Deadline26 Apr 2021 896885 ACQUISITION OF 6,000 UNITS OF THE PARENTERAL LIQUID ENOXAPARINE DRUG 4000 IU (40 MG) FOR THE HQ PHARMACY SERVICE. No.1 NATIONAL POLICE. Deadline29 Apr 2021 896886 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES - DISINFECTANT SOLUTIONS FOR THE SAN VICENTE DE PAUL-PASAJE HOSPITAL Deadline26 Apr 2021 896887 ACQUISITION OF PARTS, PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT BELONGING TO THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 09D04 FEBRUARY LAMB - HEALTH, FIRST QUARTER-2021 Deadline22 Apr 2021 896889 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES TO SUPPLY THE PHARMACIES AND INSTITUTIONAL BOTIQUINES OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 12D03 QUEVEDO - MOCACHE - BUENA FE - VALENCIA. Deadline28 Apr 2021 896890 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES TO BE DISTRIBUTED IN THE HEALTH ESTABLISHMENTS OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 07D02 MACHALA - SALUD Deadline27 Apr 2021 896892 ACQUISITION OF RADIOGRAPHIC PLATES FOR THE IMAGE SERVICE OF THE HOSPITAL DR. GUSTAVO DOMÍNGUEZ Z. Deadline04 May 2021 896893 ACQUISITION OF PARENTERAL LIQUID METRONIDAZOLE 5 MG / ML PLASTIC BOTTLE / SELF-COLLAPABLE SHEATH X 100 ML FOR THE LATACUNGA GENERAL HOSPITAL. Deadline04 May 2021 896904 RENTAL SERVICE OF 38 RADIO COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT AND FREQUENCY SERVICE FOR THE NATIONAL CUSTOMS SERVICE OF ECUADOR Deadline04 May 2021 896949 ACQUISITION OF MANUAL SUPPLIES FOR MEDICAL DEVICES FOR CLINICAL LABORATORY FOR THE MONTHS FROM APRIL TO DECEMBER 2021 AND ACQUISITION OF MANUAL SUPPLIES FOR GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEV Deadline29 Apr 2021 896956 CONTRACTING OF “DRUGS- ORAL SOLID GLICLAZIDE (PROLONGED RELEASE) FOR THE HEALTH FACILITIES OF THE DISTRICT 01D03-SALUD Deadline03 May 2021 896960 PARENTERAL LIQUID SODIUM CHLORIDE ACQUISITION 0.9 percent X 100 ML FLEXIBLE AND AUTOCOLAPSABLE COVER / BAG X 100 ML WITH HERMETICALLY SEALED OVERCOVER, FOR THE LATACUNGA GENERAL HO Deadline04 May 2021 896965 Acquisition of Determinations for Blood Chemistry, Electrolytes and Hematic Biometrics in Technical Support with Automated Equipment for the Clinical Laboratory Department of the B Deadline26 Apr 2021 896969 ACQUISITION OF CLINICAL BIOCHEMICAL REAGENTS, ELECTROLYTES, ARTERIAL GASES AND COAGULATION FOR THE LABORATORY OF THE PROVINCIAL GENERAL HOSPITAL "LUIS G. DAVILA" Deadline28 Apr 2021 896975 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF THE 03 INSTITUTIONAL VEHICLES AND AMBULANCE FOR THE SURGICAL AND AMBULATORY CLINICAL CENTER HOSPITAL DEL DÍA SUR VALDIVIA INCLUD Deadline27 Apr 2021 896977 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES "BAGS FOR COLLECTION OF BODY FLUIDS WITH DIFFERENT MEASURES" FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL JOSÉ MARÍA VELASCO IBARRA. Deadline26 Apr 2021 896980 "Acquisition of Non-cataloged Latex Examination Gloves for care in the District Directorate 13D02 Health units" Deadline26 Apr 2021 896983 THE ACQUISITION OF CHRONIC DRUGS FOR THE FIRST AND SECOND LEVEL OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 07D05 ARENILLAS-HUAQUILLAS-LAS ​​LAJAS SALUD Deadline23 Apr 2021 896985 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE CARE OF PATIENTS WITH SUSPICIOUS CASES OF THE COVID-19 VIRUS FROM THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 07D04-BALSAS-MARCABELÍ-PIÑAS- SALUD Deadline03 May 2021 896990 EMERGENCY PRIMARY AIR HEALTH MOBILIZATION SERVICE FOR THE PROVINCE OF MORONA SANTIAGO Deadline27 Apr 2021 897099 "ACQUISITION OF SPO2, NIBP AND ECG SENSORS FOR MONITORS BRAND INFINIUM, MODELS OXCYON II AND OMNI EXPRESS FOR THE IBARRA GENERAL HOSPITAL" Deadline03 May 2021 897102 ACETYL CYSTEINE LIQUID PARENTERAL ACQUISITION 100 MILLIGRAMS / MILLILITERS BOX X AMPOULE (S) X 3 ML FOR THE LATACUNGA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline04 May 2021 897105 ACQUISITION OF CATHETER AND PROBES TO SUPPLY THE PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL PABLO ARTURO SUÁREZ Deadline03 May 2021 897106 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES FOR SPORTS MEDICINE AND ARTHROSCOPY TO BE USED IN THE TRAUMATOLOGY SERVICE OF THE GENERAL HOSNAG HOSPITAL Deadline03 May 2021 897107 ACQUISITION, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING AND MAINTENANCE OF A GINECO-OBSTETRIC ECOGRAPH FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL AMBATO Deadline28 Apr 2021 897110 CONTRACTING BY REVERSE AUCTION OF SUPPLIES FOR LABORATORY OF DISTRICT 01D03-SALUD AND ITS TECHNICAL OFFICES FOR THE PERIOD 2021 Deadline27 Apr 2021 897112 NC. ACQUISITION OF GLOVES FOR THE GENERAL HOSPITAL JULIUS DOEPFNER Deadline27 Apr 2021 897113 ACQUISITION OF INFUSION PUMP DEVICES FOR THE 2021 SCHEDULE OF THE DIFFERENT HOSPITAL AREAS OF THE BABAHOYO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline22 Apr 2021 897116 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR HEMATOLOGY, BLOOD CHEMISTRY, IMMUNOLOGY, GASES AND ELECTROLYTES FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY OF THE ISIDRO AYORA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline28 Apr 2021 897122 ACQUISITION OF KN95 MASKS OR THEIR EQUIVALENT Deadline04 May 2021 897124 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL DEVICES SCHEDULED 2021 (PERSONAL PROTECTION MASK) FOR THE IESS LATACUNGA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline03 May 2021 897125 CNMB. ACQUISITION OF THE DRUG EPINEPHRINE (ADRENALINE) RACEMICA LIQUID FOR NEBULIZATION 22.5 mg / ml (2.25 percent) FOR THE PEDIATRIC GYNECO OBSTETRIC HOSPITAL OF NUEVA AURORA LUZ Deadline23 Apr 2021 897128 ACQUISITION OF VACCINE AGAINST FOOT AND MOUTH DISEASE, FOR ITS APPLICATION IN BOVINE CATTLE THROUGHOUT THE NATIONAL TERRITORY Deadline05 May 2021 897129 HIRING BY REVERSE AUCTION OF RAPID TESTS OF LABORATORY OF THE DISTRICT 01D03- SALUD Deadline28 Apr 2021 897131 ACQUISITION OF THE DRUG FENTANIL FOR THE ENRIQUE GARCES GENERAL HOSPITAL FOR COVID-19 PATIENTS Deadline29 Apr 2021 897134 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT: COMPUTERS, FOR THE LATACUNGA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline04 May 2021 897135 ACQUISITION OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES LISTING 5 FOR DISTRICT ADDRESS 17D11 MEJÍA –RUMIÑAHUI– SALUD FOR THE YEAR 2021 Deadline23 Apr 2021 897136 ACQUISITION OF 72 ITEMS OF GENERAL USE MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE 14D04 GUALAQUIZA SAN JUAN BOSCO SALUD DISTRICT ADDRESS Deadline27 Apr 2021 897177 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES, AMOXICILLIN + ORAL SOLID CLAVULANIC ACID (POWDER) 250 + 62.5MG / ML BY THE 22D02 ORELLANA LORETO SALUD DISTRICT ADDRESS Deadline27 Apr 2021 897179 ACQUISITION OF BLOOD CHEMISTRY REAGENTS FOR THE CLINICAL LABORATORY OF THE REPUBLIC OF ECUADOR HOSPITAL Deadline27 Apr 2021 897180 CONTRACTING OF THE PREVENTIVE, CORRECTIVE AND CALIBRATION MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Apr 2021 897181 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES AND MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE SPECIALIZED DIVISION OF AMBULANCES OF THE BENEMERITO FIRE DEPARTMENT OF GUAYAQUIL Deadline29 Apr 2021 897182 ACQUISITION OF NON-CATALOGED MEDICINES PROGRAMMING APPROVED 2021 FIFTH PURCHASE OF THE NORTH CCQAHD TARQUI Deadline05 May 2021 897183 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINAL GASES FOR THE ÁNGELA LOAYZA OBSTETRIC HOSPITAL OF OLLAGUE Deadline28 Apr 2021 897184 ACQUISITION OF TOPICAL LIQUID SOAP CHLORHEXIDINE 2 PERCENT AND 4 PERCENT FOR THE ISIDRO AYORA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline27 Apr 2021 897185 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR BLOOD CHEMISTRY, IMMUNOLOGY, ELECTROLYTE SYSTEM, BLOOD GAS SYSTEM WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR THE FIRST QUARTER OF 2021, FROM THE CLINICAL LABORATORY Deadline03 May 2021 897186 ACQUISITION OF KETOROLACO PARENTERAL LIQUID 30MG / ML X 1ML AND 30MG / ML X 2ML FOR THE MANUEL YGNACIO MONTEROS HOSPITAL Deadline27 Apr 2021 897187 ACQUISITION OF OCTREOTIDA PARENTERAL LIQUID 0.1 MG, AMPOULE BOX (S) X 1 ML FOR THE ISIDRO AYORA PROVINCIAL GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline28 Apr 2021 897188 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR HORMONE DETERMINATION WITH TECHNOLOGICAL SUPPORT FOR LABORATORY OF THE LUIS MOSCOSO BASIC HOSPITAL OF THE DISTRICT ADDRESS 07D04-BALSAS-MARCABELÍ-PI� Deadline29 Apr 2021 897189 HIRING OF TRAINING FOR THE NEONATAL INTENSIVE CARE AREA (NICU) OF THE GINECO OBSTERICO UNIVERSITARIO HOSPITAL OF GUAYAQUIL Deadline04 May 2021 897190 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER SUPPLIES FOR PRINTERS OF THE LATACUNGA GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline04 May 2021 897192 Acquisition of medical devices for clinical laboratory and pathology for automated equipment with integrated reagents for hematology system Deadline27 Apr 2021 897475 PROVISION OF NON-STANDARD SPECIALIZED TECHNICAL SERVICES FOR THE EXECUTION OF PUBLIC LIGHTING PROJECTS 2021 IN THE COVERAGE AREA OF THE GIRÓN AGENCY - ZONE 3 Deadline23 Apr 2021 897961 ACQUISITION AND INSTALLATION OF VIDEO AND SURVEILLANCE CAMERAS TO BE LOCATED IN THE NUEVA LOJA RECREATIONAL PARK Deadline29 Apr 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us